1. Spieltag - 01.09.2007 bis 02.09.2007
Sa.01.09. 13:00 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II |
- |
TuB Leipzig |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.02.09. 15:00 |
SV Leipzig Nordwest II |
- |
SG Räpitz 1948 |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.02.09. 15:00 |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen |
2 |
: |
4 |
So.02.09. 15:00 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
SG Lausen II |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.02.09. 15:00 |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
- |
SG Burghausen |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.02.09. 15:00 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 II |
- |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
6 |
: |
2 |
So.02.09. 15:00 |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
- |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
5 |
: |
3 |
So.02.09. 15:00 |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
- |
SG Rückmarsdorf |
5 |
: |
0 |
2. Spieltag - 08.09.2007 bis 09.09.2007
Sa.08.09. 15:00 |
TuB Leipzig |
- |
SV Leipzig Nordwest II |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa.08.09. 15:00 |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
- |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
6 |
: |
1 |
Sa.08.09. 15:00 |
SG Burghausen |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
0 |
: |
4 |
So.09.09. 15:00 |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
- |
SG Rückmarsdorf |
5 |
: |
0 |
So.09.09. 15:00 |
SG Lausen II |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 II |
1 |
: |
4 |
So.09.09. 15:00 |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
0 |
: |
3 |
So.09.09. 15:00 |
SG Räpitz 1948 |
- |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.09.09. 15:00 |
SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II |
2 |
: |
1 |
3. Spieltag - 15.09.2007 bis 16.09.2007
Sa.15.09. 13:00 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II |
- |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sa.15.09. 15:00 |
SG Burghausen |
- |
SG Räpitz 1948 |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.16.09. 15:00 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 II |
5 |
: |
0 |
So.16.09. 15:00 |
SV Leipzig Nordwest II |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.16.09. 15:00 |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
- |
TuB Leipzig |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.16.09. 15:00 |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
- |
SG Lausen II |
4 |
: |
0 |
So.16.09. 15:00 |
SG Rückmarsdorf |
- |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.16.09. 15:00 |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
- |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
3 |
: |
2 |
4. Spieltag - 22.09.2007 bis 23.09.2007
Sa.22.09. 15:00 |
TuB Leipzig |
- |
SG Burghausen |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.22.09. 15:00 |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
- |
SV Leipzig Nordwest II |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sa.22.09. 15:00 |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.22.09. 15:00 |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
- |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.23.09. 15:00 |
SG Lausen II |
- |
SG Rückmarsdorf |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.23.09. 15:00 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 II |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.23.09. 15:00 |
SG Räpitz 1948 |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
0 |
: |
0 |
So.23.09. 15:00 |
SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen |
- |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
3 |
: |
0 |
5. Spieltag - 29.09.2007 bis 30.09.2007
Sa.29.09. 15:00 |
SG Burghausen |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.30.09. 15:00 |
SV Leipzig Nordwest II |
- |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.30.09. 15:00 |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
- |
SG Lausen II |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.30.09. 15:00 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
0 |
: |
3 |
So.30.09. 15:00 |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
- |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.30.09. 15:00 |
SG Rückmarsdorf |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 II |
1 |
: |
4 |
So.30.09. 15:00 |
SG Räpitz 1948 |
- |
TuB Leipzig |
2 |
: |
2 |
Mi.21.11. 14:00 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II |
- |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
4 |
: |
2 |
6. Spieltag - 06.10.2007 bis 07.10.2007
Sa.06.10. 15:00 |
TuB Leipzig |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.06.10. 15:00 |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
- |
SG Burghausen |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.06.10. 15:00 |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
- |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.06.10. 15:00 |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
- |
SV Leipzig Nordwest II |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.07.10. 15:00 |
SG Lausen II |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.07.10. 15:00 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 II |
- |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
6 |
: |
1 |
So.07.10. 15:00 |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
- |
SG Rückmarsdorf |
4 |
: |
1 |
So.07.10. 15:00 |
SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen |
- |
SG Räpitz 1948 |
5 |
: |
1 |
7. Spieltag - 13.10.2007 bis 14.10.2007
Sa.13.10. 13:00 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 II |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sa.13.10. 15:00 |
TuB Leipzig |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sa.13.10. 15:00 |
SG Burghausen |
- |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.14.10. 15:00 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
SG Rückmarsdorf |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.14.10. 15:00 |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
- |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.14.10. 15:00 |
SG Räpitz 1948 |
- |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.14.10. 15:00 |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
0 |
: |
3 |
So.14.10. 15:00 |
SV Leipzig Nordwest II |
- |
SG Lausen II |
4 |
: |
1 |
8. Spieltag - 20.10.2007 bis 21.10.2007
Sa.20.10. 14:00 |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
- |
TuB Leipzig |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sa.20.10. 14:00 |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
- |
SG Burghausen |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.21.10. 14:00 |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
- |
SG Räpitz 1948 |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.21.10. 14:00 |
SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.21.10. 14:00 |
SG Lausen II |
- |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.21.10. 14:00 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 II |
- |
SV Leipzig Nordwest II |
4 |
: |
0 |
So.21.10. 14:00 |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.21.10. 14:00 |
SG Rückmarsdorf |
- |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
5 |
: |
1 |
9. Spieltag - 27.10.2007 bis 28.10.2007
Sa.27.10. 12:00 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II |
- |
SG Rückmarsdorf |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.27.10. 14:00 |
TuB Leipzig |
- |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.27.10. 14:00 |
SG Burghausen |
- |
SG Lausen II |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.28.10. 14:00 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
5 |
: |
1 |
So.28.10. 14:00 |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 II |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.28.10. 14:00 |
SG Räpitz 1948 |
- |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.28.10. 14:00 |
SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen |
- |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.28.10. 14:00 |
SV Leipzig Nordwest II |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
0 |
: |
6 |
10. Spieltag - 03.11.2007 bis 04.11.2007
Sa.03.11. 14:00 |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.03.11. 14:00 |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
- |
TuB Leipzig |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.03.11. 14:00 |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.04.11. 14:00 |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.04.11. 14:00 |
SG Lausen II |
- |
SG Räpitz 1948 |
2 |
: |
4 |
So.04.11. 14:00 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 II |
- |
SG Burghausen |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.04.11. 14:00 |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
- |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
4 |
: |
4 |
So.04.11. 14:00 |
SG Rückmarsdorf |
- |
SV Leipzig Nordwest II |
1 |
: |
3 |
11. Spieltag - 10.11.2007 bis 11.11.2007
Sa.10.11. 14:00 |
TuB Leipzig |
- |
SG Lausen II |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa.10.11. 14:00 |
SG Burghausen |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
2 |
: |
1 |
Mi.21.11. 14:00 |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
- |
SG Rückmarsdorf |
3 |
: |
2 |
Mi.21.11. 14:00 |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
- |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
4 |
: |
4 |
Mi.21.11. 14:00 |
SG Räpitz 1948 |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 II |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.27.01. 14:00 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.27.01. 14:00 |
SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen |
- |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Do.08.05. 18:00 |
SV Leipzig Nordwest II |
- |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
3 |
: |
2 |
12. Spieltag - 17.11.2007 bis 18.11.2007
Sa.19.01. 12:00 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II |
- |
SV Leipzig Nordwest II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.19.01. 14:00 |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.19.01. 14:00 |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
- |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
3 |
: |
3 |
So.20.01. 14:00 |
SG Rückmarsdorf |
- |
SG Burghausen |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.20.01. 14:00 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 II |
- |
TuB Leipzig |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.03.02. 14:00 |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
- |
SG Räpitz 1948 |
2 |
: |
5 |
So.10.02. 14:00 |
SG Lausen II |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen |
2 |
: |
4 |
So.10.02. 14:00 |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
- |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
2 |
: |
1 |
13. Spieltag - 24.11.2007 bis 25.11.2007
Sa.24.11. 14:00 |
SG Burghausen |
- |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.24.11. 14:00 |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
- |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.24.11. 14:00 |
TuB Leipzig |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
4 |
: |
2 |
So.25.11. 14:00 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
SV Leipzig Nordwest II |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.25.11. 14:00 |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II |
4 |
: |
1 |
So.25.11. 14:00 |
SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 II |
3 |
: |
2 |
So.25.11. 14:00 |
SG Räpitz 1948 |
- |
SG Rückmarsdorf |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.02.02. 14:00 |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
- |
SG Lausen II |
1 |
: |
0 |
14. Spieltag - 01.12.2007 bis 02.12.2007
Sa.01.12. 12:00 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II |
- |
SG Burghausen |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.02.12. 14:00 |
SV Leipzig Nordwest II |
- |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.02.12. 14:00 |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
- |
SG Räpitz 1948 |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.02.12. 14:00 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
5 |
: |
0 |
So.02.12. 14:00 |
SG Lausen II |
- |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
1 |
: |
4 |
So.02.12. 14:00 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 II |
- |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.02.12. 14:00 |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.02.12. 14:00 |
SG Rückmarsdorf |
- |
TuB Leipzig |
2 |
: |
1 |
15. Spieltag - 08.12.2007 bis 09.12.2007
Sa.08.12. 14:00 |
SG Burghausen |
- |
SV Leipzig Nordwest II |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.08.12. 14:00 |
TuB Leipzig |
- |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.08.12. 14:00 |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.08.12. 14:00 |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
4 |
: |
1 |
So.09.12. 14:00 |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.09.12. 14:00 |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
- |
SG Lausen II |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.09.12. 14:00 |
SG Räpitz 1948 |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.09.12. 14:00 |
SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen |
- |
SG Rückmarsdorf |
4 |
: |
0 |
16. Spieltag - 15.12.2007 bis 16.12.2007
Sa.15.12. 14:00 |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.15.12. 14:00 |
SG Burghausen |
- |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.15.12. 14:00 |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.15.12. 14:00 |
TuB Leipzig |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.16.12. 14:00 |
SG Rückmarsdorf |
- |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
0 |
: |
5 |
So.16.12. 14:00 |
SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen |
- |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.16.12. 14:00 |
SG Lausen II |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
1 |
: |
4 |
So.16.12. 14:00 |
SG Räpitz 1948 |
- |
SV Leipzig Nordwest II |
4 |
: |
1 |
17. Spieltag - 16.02.2008 bis 17.02.2008
Sa.16.02. 12:00 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen |
0 |
: |
4 |
So.17.02. 14:00 |
SG Rückmarsdorf |
- |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.17.02. 14:00 |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
- |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.17.02. 14:00 |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
- |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.17.02. 14:00 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 II |
- |
SG Lausen II |
4 |
: |
2 |
So.17.02. 14:00 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
SG Burghausen |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.17.02. 14:00 |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
- |
SG Räpitz 1948 |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.17.02. 14:00 |
SV Leipzig Nordwest II |
- |
TuB Leipzig |
0 |
: |
3 |
18. Spieltag - 23.02.2008 bis 24.02.2008
Sa.23.02. 14:00 |
TuB Leipzig |
- |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.23.02. 14:00 |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
- |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.23.02. 14:00 |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
- |
SG Rückmarsdorf |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.23.02. 14:00 |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.24.02. 14:00 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 II |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
1 |
: |
5 |
So.24.02. 14:00 |
SG Räpitz 1948 |
- |
SG Burghausen |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.24.02. 14:00 |
SG Lausen II |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.24.02. 14:00 |
SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen |
- |
SV Leipzig Nordwest II |
1 |
: |
0 |
19. Spieltag - 01.03.2008 bis 02.03.2008
Sa.01.03. 12:00 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II |
- |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.02.03. 14:00 |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.02.03. 14:00 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
SG Räpitz 1948 |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.02.03. 14:00 |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 II |
4 |
: |
0 |
Mi.16.04. 18:00 |
SG Burghausen |
- |
TuB Leipzig |
2 |
: |
2 |
Mi.16.04. 18:00 |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
- |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Mi.16.04. 18:00 |
SG Rückmarsdorf |
- |
SG Lausen II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Do.24.04. 18:00 |
SV Leipzig Nordwest II |
- |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
1 |
: |
4 |
20. Spieltag - 08.03.2008 bis 09.03.2008
Sa.08.03. 14:00 |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
- |
SV Leipzig Nordwest II |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sa.08.03. 14:00 |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
- |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.08.03. 14:00 |
TuB Leipzig |
- |
SG Räpitz 1948 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.08.03. 14:00 |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.09.03. 14:00 |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.09.03. 14:00 |
SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen |
- |
SG Burghausen |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.09.03. 14:00 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 II |
- |
SG Rückmarsdorf |
5 |
: |
2 |
So.09.03. 14:00 |
SG Lausen II |
- |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
2 |
: |
1 |
21. Spieltag - 15.03.2008 bis 16.03.2008
Sa.15.03. 12:00 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II |
- |
SG Lausen II |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.15.03. 14:00 |
SG Burghausen |
- |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.16.03. 14:00 |
SV Leipzig Nordwest II |
- |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.16.03. 14:00 |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
- |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.16.03. 14:00 |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 II |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.16.03. 14:00 |
SG Rückmarsdorf |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.16.03. 14:00 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
TuB Leipzig |
6 |
: |
0 |
So.16.03. 14:00 |
SG Räpitz 1948 |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen |
1 |
: |
0 |
22. Spieltag - 29.03.2008 bis 30.03.2008
Sa.29.03. 15:00 |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
- |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
0 |
: |
5 |
Sa.29.03. 15:00 |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
- |
SG Burghausen |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.29.03. 15:00 |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
- |
SG Räpitz 1948 |
4 |
: |
1 |
So.30.03. 15:00 |
SG Rückmarsdorf |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.30.03. 15:00 |
SG Lausen II |
- |
SV Leipzig Nordwest II |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.30.03. 15:00 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 II |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.30.03. 15:00 |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
- |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.30.03. 15:00 |
SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen |
- |
TuB Leipzig |
5 |
: |
0 |
23. Spieltag - 05.04.2008 bis 06.04.2008
Sa.05.04. 13:00 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sa.05.04. 15:00 |
TuB Leipzig |
- |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.05.04. 15:00 |
SG Burghausen |
- |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
5 |
: |
0 |
So.06.04. 15:00 |
SG Räpitz 1948 |
- |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.06.04. 15:00 |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
- |
SG Lausen II |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.06.04. 15:00 |
SV Leipzig Nordwest II |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 II |
0 |
: |
4 |
So.06.04. 15:00 |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
- |
SG Rückmarsdorf |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.06.04. 15:00 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen |
1 |
: |
3 |
24. Spieltag - 03.05.2008 bis 04.05.2008
Sa.03.05. 15:00 |
SG Rückmarsdorf |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.03.05. 15:00 |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
- |
TuB Leipzig |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.03.05. 15:00 |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
- |
SG Räpitz 1948 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.03.05. 15:00 |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen |
3 |
: |
2 |
So.04.05. 15:00 |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
0 |
: |
6 |
So.04.05. 15:00 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 II |
- |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.04.05. 15:00 |
SG Lausen II |
- |
SG Burghausen |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.04.05. 15:00 |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
- |
SV Leipzig Nordwest II |
2 |
: |
0 |
25. Spieltag - 19.04.2008 bis 20.04.2008
Sa.19.04. 13:00 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II |
- |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.19.04. 15:00 |
TuB Leipzig |
- |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.19.04. 15:00 |
SG Burghausen |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 II |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.20.04. 15:00 |
SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen |
- |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.20.04. 15:00 |
SG Räpitz 1948 |
- |
SG Lausen II |
0 |
: |
6 |
So.20.04. 15:00 |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.20.04. 15:00 |
SV Leipzig Nordwest II |
- |
SG Rückmarsdorf |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.20.04. 15:00 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
1 |
: |
1 |
26. Spieltag - 26.04.2008 bis 27.04.2008
Sa.26.04. 13:00 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.26.04. 15:00 |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen |
0 |
: |
7 |
Sa.26.04. 15:00 |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
- |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.27.04. 15:00 |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
- |
SV Leipzig Nordwest II |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.27.04. 15:00 |
SG Rückmarsdorf |
- |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.27.04. 15:00 |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
- |
SG Burghausen |
4 |
: |
0 |
So.27.04. 15:00 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 II |
- |
SG Räpitz 1948 |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.27.04. 15:00 |
SG Lausen II |
- |
TuB Leipzig |
0 |
: |
1 |
27. Spieltag - 17.05.2008 bis 18.05.2008
Sa.17.05. 15:00 |
SG Burghausen |
- |
SG Rückmarsdorf |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sa.17.05. 15:00 |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
- |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sa.17.05. 15:00 |
TuB Leipzig |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 II |
5 |
: |
1 |
So.18.05. 15:00 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
4 |
: |
2 |
So.18.05. 15:00 |
SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen |
- |
SG Lausen II |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.18.05. 15:00 |
SG Räpitz 1948 |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
0 |
: |
4 |
So.18.05. 15:00 |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
- |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
3 |
: |
3 |
So.18.05. 15:00 |
SV Leipzig Nordwest II |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II |
0 |
: |
4 |
28. Spieltag - 24.05.2008 bis 25.05.2008
Sa.24.05. 13:00 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II |
- |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.24.05. 15:00 |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
- |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.25.05. 15:00 |
SV Leipzig Nordwest II |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.25.05. 15:00 |
SG Lausen II |
- |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.25.05. 15:00 |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
- |
SG Burghausen |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.25.05. 15:00 |
SG Rückmarsdorf |
- |
SG Räpitz 1948 |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.25.05. 15:00 |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
- |
TuB Leipzig |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.25.05. 15:00 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 II |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen |
4 |
: |
4 |
29. Spieltag - 31.05.2008 bis 01.06.2008
Sa.31.05. 15:00 |
TuB Leipzig |
- |
SG Rückmarsdorf |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.31.05. 15:00 |
SG Burghausen |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.31.05. 15:00 |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.31.05. 15:00 |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
- |
SG Lausen II |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.31.05. 15:00 |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
0 |
: |
8 |
So.01.06. 15:00 |
SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.01.06. 15:00 |
SG Räpitz 1948 |
- |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.01.06. 15:00 |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
- |
SV Leipzig Nordwest II |
10 |
: |
1 |
30. Spieltag - 08.06.2008 bis 08.06.2008
So.08.06. 15:00 |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
- |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.08.06. 15:00 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 II |
- |
SV 1863 Dölzig |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.08.06. 15:00 |
SG Rückmarsdorf |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen |
2 |
: |
4 |
So.08.06. 15:00 |
SG Lausen II |
- |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
5 |
: |
2 |
So.08.06. 15:00 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.08.06. 15:00 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz II |
- |
SG Räpitz 1948 |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.08.06. 15:00 |
SV Leipzig Nordwest II |
- |
SG Burghausen |
2 |
: |
4 |
So.08.06. 15:00 |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
- |
TuB Leipzig |
0 |
: |
5 |
|