1. Spieltag - 02.09.2006 bis 03.09.2006
Sa.02.09. 13:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
SV Lützschena-Stahmeln |
7 |
: |
0 |
Sa.02.09. 15:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.02.09. 15:00 |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig |
- |
SV Mölkau 04 |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.02.09. 15:00 |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.02.09. 15:00 |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.02.09. 15:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
3 |
: |
2 |
So.03.09. 15:00 |
SSV Stötteritz II |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.03.09. 15:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
3 |
: |
2 |
2. Spieltag - 09.09.2006 bis 10.09.2006
Sa.09.09. 13:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.09.09. 15:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig |
4 |
: |
3 |
Sa.09.09. 15:00 |
SV Mölkau 04 |
- |
SSV Stötteritz II |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sa.09.09. 15:00 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
5 |
: |
4 |
Sa.09.09. 15:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.10.09. 13:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
3 |
So.10.09. 14:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.10.09. 15:00 |
SV Lützschena-Stahmeln |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
0 |
: |
3 |
3. Spieltag - 16.09.2006 bis 17.09.2006
Sa.16.09. 13:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.16.09. 13:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa.16.09. 15:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.16.09. 15:00 |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig |
- |
SV Lützschena-Stahmeln |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.16.09. 15:00 |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
- |
SV Mölkau 04 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Sa.16.09. 15:00 |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
4 |
So.17.09. 15:00 |
SSV Stötteritz II |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
2 |
: |
4 |
So.17.09. 15:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
2 |
: |
1 |
4. Spieltag - 23.09.2006 bis 24.09.2006
Sa.23.09. 15:00 |
SV Mölkau 04 |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.23.09. 15:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.23.09. 15:00 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.23.09. 15:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.23.09. 15:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.24.09. 13:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.24.09. 14:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.24.09. 15:00 |
SV Lützschena-Stahmeln |
- |
SSV Stötteritz II |
0 |
: |
1 |
5. Spieltag - 30.09.2006 bis 01.10.2006
Sa.30.09. 13:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.30.09. 13:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.30.09. 15:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.30.09. 15:00 |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.30.09. 15:00 |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
- |
SV Lützschena-Stahmeln |
4 |
: |
5 |
Sa.30.09. 15:00 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
SV Mölkau 04 |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.01.10. 15:00 |
SSV Stötteritz II |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.01.10. 15:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
5 |
: |
2 |
6. Spieltag - 07.10.2006 bis 08.10.2006
Sa.07.10. 14:00 |
SV Mölkau 04 |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.07.10. 14:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.07.10. 14:00 |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.07.10. 14:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa.07.10. 14:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
SSV Stötteritz II |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.08.10. 12:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.08.10. 14:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.08.10. 14:00 |
SV Lützschena-Stahmeln |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
1 |
: |
3 |
7. Spieltag - 14.10.2006 bis 15.10.2006
Sa.14.10. 12:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.14.10. 14:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.14.10. 14:00 |
SV Mölkau 04 |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa.14.10. 14:00 |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.14.10. 14:00 |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
3 |
: |
5 |
Sa.14.10. 14:00 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
SV Lützschena-Stahmeln |
5 |
: |
1 |
So.15.10. 14:00 |
SSV Stötteritz II |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.15.10. 14:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
1 |
8. Spieltag - 28.10.2006 bis 29.10.2006
Sa.28.10. 12:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.28.10. 14:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.28.10. 14:00 |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
- |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.28.10. 14:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SSV Stötteritz II |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sa.28.10. 14:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.29.10. 12:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.29.10. 14:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.29.10. 14:00 |
SV Lützschena-Stahmeln |
- |
SV Mölkau 04 |
0 |
: |
0 |
9. Spieltag - 04.11.2006 bis 05.11.2006
Sa.04.11. 12:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.04.11. 14:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SV Lützschena-Stahmeln |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.04.11. 14:00 |
SV Mölkau 04 |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sa.04.11. 14:00 |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sa.04.11. 14:00 |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
3 |
: |
4 |
Sa.04.11. 14:00 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
4 |
: |
7 |
So.05.11. 14:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.14.01. 14:00 |
SSV Stötteritz II |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
0 |
: |
3 |
10. Spieltag - 11.11.2006 bis 12.11.2006
Sa.11.11. 12:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
SSV Stötteritz II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.11.11. 14:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sa.11.11. 14:00 |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
- |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sa.11.11. 14:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.11.11. 14:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
SV Mölkau 04 |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.12.11. 12:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.12.11. 14:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.12.11. 14:00 |
SV Lützschena-Stahmeln |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
1 |
: |
0 |
11. Spieltag - 18.11.2006 bis 19.11.2006
Sa.18.11. 12:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.18.11. 14:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.18.11. 14:00 |
SV Mölkau 04 |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.18.11. 14:00 |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.18.11. 14:00 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.19.11. 14:00 |
SSV Stötteritz II |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
0 |
: |
4 |
So.19.11. 14:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.19.11. 14:00 |
SV Lützschena-Stahmeln |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
0 |
12. Spieltag - 25.11.2006 bis 26.11.2006
Sa.25.11. 12:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.25.11. 14:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa.25.11. 14:00 |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig |
- |
SSV Stötteritz II |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.25.11. 14:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SV Mölkau 04 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.25.11. 14:00 |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.25.11. 14:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
SV Lützschena-Stahmeln |
4 |
: |
1 |
So.26.11. 12:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.26.11. 14:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
2 |
: |
3 |
13. Spieltag - 02.12.2006 bis 03.12.2006
Sa.02.12. 12:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.02.12. 14:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.02.12. 14:00 |
SV Mölkau 04 |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa.02.12. 14:00 |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
- |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sa.02.12. 14:00 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
3 |
So.03.12. 12:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.03.12. 14:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
SSV Stötteritz II |
4 |
: |
1 |
So.03.12. 14:00 |
SV Lützschena-Stahmeln |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
2 |
14. Spieltag - 09.12.2006 bis 10.12.2006
Sa.09.12. 12:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
SV Mölkau 04 |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa.09.12. 14:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.09.12. 14:00 |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.09.12. 14:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SV Lützschena-Stahmeln |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sa.09.12. 14:00 |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.10.12. 14:00 |
SSV Stötteritz II |
- |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.10.12. 14:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.10.12. 14:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
1 |
: |
3 |
15. Spieltag - 16.12.2006 bis 17.12.2006
Sa.16.12. 12:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
SSV Stötteritz II |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sa.16.12. 14:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.16.12. 14:00 |
SV Mölkau 04 |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.16.12. 14:00 |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
- |
SV Lützschena-Stahmeln |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.16.12. 14:00 |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sa.16.12. 14:00 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sa.16.12. 14:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.17.12. 12:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
2 |
: |
3 |
16. Spieltag - 10.02.2007 bis 11.02.2007
So.11.02. 14:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.31.03. 14:00 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
SSV Stötteritz II |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sa.31.03. 14:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.31.03. 14:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.01.04. 14:00 |
SV Lützschena-Stahmeln |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.01.04. 14:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
2 |
: |
0 |
Do.05.04. 18:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
6 |
: |
1 |
Do.05.04. 18:00 |
SV Mölkau 04 |
- |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig |
3 |
: |
2 |
17. Spieltag - 24.02.2007 bis 25.02.2007
Sa.24.02. 12:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.24.02. 14:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
SV Lützschena-Stahmeln |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.24.02. 14:00 |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.24.02. 14:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.24.02. 14:00 |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sa.24.02. 14:00 |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.25.02. 14:00 |
SSV Stötteritz II |
- |
SV Mölkau 04 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Do.05.04. 18:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
2 |
: |
0 |
18. Spieltag - 03.03.2007 bis 04.03.2007
Sa.03.03. 14:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.03.03. 14:00 |
SV Mölkau 04 |
- |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa.03.03. 14:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
1 |
: |
4 |
So.04.03. 14:00 |
SV Lützschena-Stahmeln |
- |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.04.03. 14:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
2 |
: |
1 |
Do.05.04. 18:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SSV Stötteritz II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Do.05.04. 18:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
1 |
: |
1 |
Di.01.05. 15:00 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
3 |
: |
5 |
19. Spieltag - 10.03.2007 bis 11.03.2007
Sa.10.03. 12:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.10.03. 14:00 |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.10.03. 14:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.10.03. 14:00 |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.10.03. 14:00 |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.11.03. 14:00 |
SSV Stötteritz II |
- |
SV Lützschena-Stahmeln |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.11.03. 14:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sa.07.04. 15:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
SV Mölkau 04 |
1 |
: |
3 |
20. Spieltag - 17.03.2007 bis 18.03.2007
Sa.17.03. 14:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
6 |
Sa.17.03. 14:00 |
SV Mölkau 04 |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sa.17.03. 14:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sa.17.03. 14:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa.17.03. 14:00 |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.18.03. 12:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
SSV Stötteritz II |
4 |
: |
1 |
So.18.03. 14:00 |
SV Lützschena-Stahmeln |
- |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.18.03. 14:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
1 |
: |
0 |
21. Spieltag - 01.05.2007 bis 01.05.2007
Di.01.05. 13:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
SV Lützschena-Stahmeln |
2 |
: |
0 |
Di.01.05. 15:00 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Di.01.05. 15:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
SV Mölkau 04 |
0 |
: |
2 |
Di.01.05. 15:00 |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
0 |
Di.01.05. 15:00 |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
2 |
Di.01.05. 15:00 |
SSV Stötteritz II |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
2 |
: |
3 |
Di.01.05. 15:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
4 |
: |
0 |
Di.01.05. 15:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
4 |
: |
3 |
22. Spieltag - 14.04.2007 bis 15.04.2007
Sa.14.04. 13:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa.14.04. 15:00 |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.14.04. 15:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SV Mölkau 04 |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.14.04. 15:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.14.04. 15:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.15.04. 13:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.15.04. 14:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SSV Stötteritz II |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.15.04. 15:00 |
SV Lützschena-Stahmeln |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
5 |
: |
0 |
23. Spieltag - 21.04.2007 bis 22.04.2007
Sa.21.04. 13:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.21.04. 15:00 |
SV Mölkau 04 |
- |
SV Lützschena-Stahmeln |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.21.04. 15:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.21.04. 15:00 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.21.04. 15:00 |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.21.04. 15:00 |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
0 |
: |
3 |
So.22.04. 15:00 |
SSV Stötteritz II |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
0 |
: |
6 |
So.22.04. 15:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
1 |
: |
0 |
24. Spieltag - 28.04.2007 bis 29.04.2007
Sa.28.04. 13:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig |
9 |
: |
0 |
Sa.28.04. 15:00 |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
- |
SSV Stötteritz II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.28.04. 15:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.28.04. 15:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.28.04. 15:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.29.04. 13:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
SV Mölkau 04 |
0 |
: |
6 |
So.29.04. 14:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.29.04. 15:00 |
SV Lützschena-Stahmeln |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
3 |
: |
1 |
25. Spieltag - 05.05.2007 bis 06.05.2007
Sa.05.05. 13:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.05.05. 15:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.05.05. 15:00 |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sa.05.05. 15:00 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.05.05. 15:00 |
SV Mölkau 04 |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.05.05. 15:00 |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.06.05. 15:00 |
SSV Stötteritz II |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
3 |
: |
3 |
So.06.05. 15:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
SV Lützschena-Stahmeln |
3 |
: |
3 |
26. Spieltag - 12.05.2007 bis 13.05.2007
Sa.12.05. 13:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.12.05. 15:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.12.05. 15:00 |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.12.05. 15:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.12.05. 15:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
SSV Stötteritz II |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.12.05. 15:00 |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.13.05. 13:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
SV Lützschena-Stahmeln |
0 |
: |
0 |
So.13.05. 14:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SV Mölkau 04 |
1 |
: |
1 |
27. Spieltag - 19.05.2007 bis 20.05.2007
Sa.19.05. 13:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.19.05. 15:00 |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.19.05. 15:00 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
4 |
: |
5 |
Sa.19.05. 15:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.19.05. 15:00 |
SV Mölkau 04 |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.20.05. 13:00 |
SSV Stötteritz II |
- |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.20.05. 15:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.20.05. 15:00 |
SV Lützschena-Stahmeln |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
1 |
: |
4 |
28. Spieltag - 02.06.2007 bis 03.06.2007
Sa.02.06. 13:00 |
SSV Stötteritz II |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.02.06. 13:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
9 |
: |
0 |
Sa.02.06. 15:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.02.06. 15:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sa.02.06. 15:00 |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig |
- |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.02.06. 15:00 |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
- |
SV Mölkau 04 |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa.02.06. 15:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.03.06. 14:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SV Lützschena-Stahmeln |
3 |
: |
1 |
29. Spieltag - 09.06.2007 bis 10.06.2007
Sa.09.06. 13:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa.09.06. 15:00 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.09.06. 15:00 |
SV Mölkau 04 |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sa.09.06. 15:00 |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
- |
SSV Stötteritz II |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.09.06. 15:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.09.06. 15:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.10.06. 13:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.10.06. 15:00 |
SV Lützschena-Stahmeln |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
1 |
: |
5 |
30. Spieltag - 17.06.2007 bis 17.06.2007
So.17.06. 15:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.17.06. 15:00 |
SV Lützschena-Stahmeln |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.17.06. 15:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
SV Mölkau 04 |
0 |
: |
4 |
So.17.06. 15:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.17.06. 15:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
3 |
: |
2 |
So.17.06. 15:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
2 |
: |
4 |
So.17.06. 15:00 |
SSV Stötteritz II |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
0 |
: |
3 |
So.17.06. 15:00 |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
2 |
: |
1 |
|