1. Spieltag - 01.09.2007 bis 02.09.2007
Sa.01.09. 15:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sa.01.09. 15:00 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.01.09. 15:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.01.09. 15:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.01.09. 15:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
3 |
: |
4 |
So.02.09. 12:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
1 |
: |
5 |
So.02.09. 15:00 |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.02.09. 15:00 |
SSV Stötteritz II |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
2 |
: |
1 |
2. Spieltag - 08.09.2007 bis 09.09.2007
Sa.08.09. 13:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
4 |
: |
6 |
Sa.08.09. 15:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.08.09. 15:00 |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.08.09. 15:00 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.09.09. 15:00 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
4 |
: |
2 |
So.09.09. 15:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
SSV Stötteritz II |
3 |
: |
3 |
So.09.09. 15:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
5 |
: |
0 |
So.09.09. 15:00 |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
3 |
: |
3 |
3. Spieltag - 15.09.2007 bis 16.09.2007
Sa.15.09. 15:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.15.09. 15:00 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
- |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sa.15.09. 15:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.15.09. 15:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.15.09. 15:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.16.09. 15:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.16.09. 15:00 |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
1 |
: |
4 |
So.16.09. 15:00 |
SSV Stötteritz II |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
0 |
4. Spieltag - 22.09.2007 bis 23.09.2007
Sa.22.09. 13:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.22.09. 15:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.22.09. 15:00 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.22.09. 15:00 |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
- |
SSV Stötteritz II |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.23.09. 12:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.23.09. 15:00 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.23.09. 15:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.23.09. 15:00 |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
2 |
: |
2 |
5. Spieltag - 29.09.2007 bis 30.09.2007
Sa.29.09. 15:00 |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.29.09. 15:00 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.29.09. 15:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sa.29.09. 15:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
6 |
: |
0 |
So.30.09. 15:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.30.09. 15:00 |
SSV Stötteritz II |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
0 |
: |
0 |
So.30.09. 15:00 |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
4 |
: |
1 |
Mi.21.11. 14:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
2 |
: |
0 |
6. Spieltag - 06.10.2007 bis 07.10.2007
Sa.06.10. 13:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.06.10. 15:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.06.10. 15:00 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.06.10. 15:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
6 |
: |
1 |
So.07.10. 12:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.07.10. 15:00 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
1 |
: |
4 |
So.07.10. 15:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SSV Stötteritz II |
0 |
: |
0 |
So.07.10. 15:00 |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
- |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
5 |
: |
4 |
7. Spieltag - 13.10.2007 bis 14.10.2007
Sa.13.10. 15:00 |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.13.10. 15:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.13.10. 15:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
3 |
: |
7 |
Sa.13.10. 15:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.14.10. 15:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
0 |
: |
5 |
So.14.10. 15:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.14.10. 15:00 |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
2 |
: |
4 |
So.14.10. 15:00 |
SSV Stötteritz II |
- |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
2 |
: |
2 |
8. Spieltag - 20.10.2007 bis 21.10.2007
Sa.20.10. 12:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
SSV Stötteritz II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.20.10. 14:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.20.10. 14:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.20.10. 14:00 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.20.10. 14:00 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.21.10. 12:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.21.10. 14:00 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.21.10. 14:00 |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
2 |
: |
2 |
9. Spieltag - 27.10.2007 bis 28.10.2007
Sa.27.10. 12:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.27.10. 14:00 |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
- |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.27.10. 14:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.27.10. 14:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.28.10. 14:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.28.10. 14:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
3 |
: |
4 |
So.28.10. 14:00 |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
1 |
: |
4 |
So.28.10. 14:00 |
SSV Stötteritz II |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
0 |
: |
2 |
10. Spieltag - 03.11.2007 bis 04.11.2007
Sa.03.11. 14:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.03.11. 14:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SSV Stötteritz II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.03.11. 14:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.03.11. 14:00 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
1 |
: |
6 |
Sa.03.11. 14:00 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
- |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.04.11. 12:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.04.11. 14:00 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.04.11. 14:00 |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
2 |
11. Spieltag - 10.11.2007 bis 11.11.2007
So.11.11. 14:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
2 |
: |
2 |
Mi.21.11. 14:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
3 |
: |
1 |
Mi.21.11. 14:00 |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
4 |
: |
6 |
Mi.21.11. 14:00 |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.26.01. 14:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sa.26.01. 14:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
0 |
: |
5 |
So.27.01. 14:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
0 |
: |
0 |
So.10.02. 14:00 |
SSV Stötteritz II |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
1 |
: |
3 |
12. Spieltag - 17.11.2007 bis 18.11.2007
Sa.19.01. 14:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sa.19.01. 14:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.19.01. 14:00 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
SSV Stötteritz II |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sa.19.01. 14:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.20.01. 12:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.20.01. 14:00 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.20.01. 14:00 |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Mi.23.04. 18:00 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
0 |
: |
1 |
13. Spieltag - 24.11.2007 bis 25.11.2007
Sa.24.11. 14:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.24.11. 14:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
7 |
: |
0 |
Sa.24.11. 14:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.24.11. 14:00 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.24.11. 14:00 |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
- |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
9 |
: |
1 |
So.25.11. 14:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
1 |
: |
5 |
So.25.11. 14:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.25.11. 14:00 |
SSV Stötteritz II |
- |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
2 |
: |
1 |
14. Spieltag - 01.12.2007 bis 02.12.2007
Sa.01.12. 14:00 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.01.12. 14:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sa.01.12. 14:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.02.12. 12:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.02.12. 14:00 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.02.12. 14:00 |
SSV Stötteritz II |
- |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.02.12. 14:00 |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sa.02.02. 14:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
1 |
: |
1 |
15. Spieltag - 08.12.2007 bis 09.12.2007
Sa.08.12. 14:00 |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
3 |
: |
4 |
Sa.08.12. 14:00 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.08.12. 14:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SSV Stötteritz II |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.09.12. 14:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
4 |
: |
3 |
So.09.12. 14:00 |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
4 |
: |
1 |
So.09.12. 14:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.02.02. 14:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.09.02. 12:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
2 |
: |
2 |
16. Spieltag - 15.12.2007 bis 16.12.2007
Sa.15.12. 12:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.15.12. 14:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.15.12. 14:00 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa.15.12. 14:00 |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
- |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.16.12. 14:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
4 |
: |
2 |
So.16.12. 14:00 |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
3 |
: |
2 |
So.16.12. 14:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.16.12. 14:00 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
SSV Stötteritz II |
0 |
: |
1 |
17. Spieltag - 16.02.2008 bis 17.02.2008
Sa.16.02. 14:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.16.02. 14:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sa.16.02. 14:00 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.16.02. 14:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.16.02. 14:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.17.02. 12:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
3 |
: |
2 |
So.17.02. 14:00 |
SSV Stötteritz II |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
7 |
: |
1 |
So.17.02. 14:00 |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
4 |
18. Spieltag - 23.02.2008 bis 24.02.2008
Sa.23.02. 12:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa.23.02. 14:00 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.23.02. 14:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sa.23.02. 14:00 |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.24.02. 12:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
SSV Stötteritz II |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.24.02. 14:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.24.02. 14:00 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
4 |
: |
4 |
So.24.02. 14:00 |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
- |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
6 |
: |
0 |
19. Spieltag - 01.03.2008 bis 02.03.2008
Sa.01.03. 14:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.01.03. 14:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
0 |
: |
6 |
Sa.01.03. 14:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
3 |
: |
0 |
Di.15.04. 18:00 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
0 |
: |
2 |
Mi.30.04. 18:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
0 |
: |
1 |
Mi.30.04. 18:00 |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Mi.07.05. 18:00 |
SSV Stötteritz II |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
2 |
: |
2 |
Mi.14.05. 18:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
4 |
: |
2 |
20. Spieltag - 08.03.2008 bis 09.03.2008
Sa.08.03. 14:00 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sa.08.03. 14:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.08.03. 14:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
SSV Stötteritz II |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.09.03. 12:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.09.03. 14:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.09.03. 14:00 |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
4 |
: |
3 |
So.09.03. 14:00 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
0 |
: |
1 |
Mi.07.05. 18:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
5 |
: |
1 |
21. Spieltag - 15.03.2008 bis 16.03.2008
Sa.15.03. 14:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.15.03. 14:00 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.15.03. 14:00 |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.15.03. 14:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.15.03. 14:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
7 |
: |
2 |
So.16.03. 14:00 |
SSV Stötteritz II |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.16.03. 14:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.16.03. 14:00 |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
- |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
3 |
: |
1 |
22. Spieltag - 29.03.2008 bis 30.03.2008
Sa.29.03. 13:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
4 |
: |
3 |
Sa.29.03. 15:00 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.29.03. 15:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.29.03. 15:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.29.03. 15:00 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
- |
SSV Stötteritz II |
0 |
: |
3 |
So.30.03. 12:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.30.03. 15:00 |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.30.03. 15:00 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
0 |
: |
2 |
23. Spieltag - 05.04.2008 bis 06.04.2008
Sa.05.04. 15:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sa.05.04. 15:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
8 |
: |
0 |
Sa.05.04. 15:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.05.04. 15:00 |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.06.04. 15:00 |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
4 |
: |
2 |
So.06.04. 15:00 |
SSV Stötteritz II |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.06.04. 15:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
0 |
: |
0 |
Mi.30.04. 18:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
2 |
: |
0 |
24. Spieltag - 12.04.2008 bis 13.04.2008
Sa.03.05. 15:00 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa.03.05. 15:00 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.03.05. 15:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.03.05. 15:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
SSV Stötteritz II |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa.03.05. 15:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.04.05. 12:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.04.05. 15:00 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
2 |
: |
4 |
So.04.05. 15:00 |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
1 |
: |
2 |
25. Spieltag - 19.04.2008 bis 20.04.2008
Sa.19.04. 13:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa.19.04. 15:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.19.04. 15:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sa.19.04. 15:00 |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.20.04. 15:00 |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
- |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.20.04. 15:00 |
SSV Stötteritz II |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.20.04. 15:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
3 |
: |
0 |
Mi.21.05. 18:30 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
6 |
26. Spieltag - 26.04.2008 bis 27.04.2008
Sa.26.04. 15:00 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.26.04. 15:00 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
4 |
: |
3 |
Sa.26.04. 15:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sa.26.04. 15:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SSV Stötteritz II |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.26.04. 15:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.27.04. 12:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
4 |
: |
3 |
So.27.04. 15:00 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.27.04. 15:00 |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
1 |
: |
1 |
27. Spieltag - 17.05.2008 bis 18.05.2008
Sa.17.05. 13:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.17.05. 15:00 |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sa.17.05. 15:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
4 |
: |
5 |
Sa.17.05. 16:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.18.05. 15:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
0 |
So.18.05. 15:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
6 |
: |
3 |
So.18.05. 15:00 |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.18.05. 15:00 |
SSV Stötteritz II |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
2 |
: |
2 |
28. Spieltag - 24.05.2008 bis 25.05.2008
Sa.24.05. 15:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
8 |
: |
2 |
Sa.24.05. 15:00 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.24.05. 15:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.24.05. 15:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
3 |
: |
2 |
So.25.05. 12:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.25.05. 15:00 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
1 |
: |
6 |
So.25.05. 15:00 |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.25.05. 15:00 |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
- |
SSV Stötteritz II |
2 |
: |
1 |
29. Spieltag - 31.05.2008 bis 01.06.2008
Sa.31.05. 13:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.31.05. 15:00 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.31.05. 15:00 |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.31.05. 15:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sa.31.05. 15:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
5 |
: |
1 |
So.01.06. 15:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.01.06. 15:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.01.06. 15:00 |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
- |
SSV Stötteritz II |
0 |
: |
1 |
30. Spieltag - 07.06.2008 bis 08.06.2008
Sa.07.06. 15:00 |
SSV Stötteritz II |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
2 |
: |
6 |
So.08.06. 15:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
3 |
: |
5 |
So.08.06. 15:00 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.08.06. 15:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.08.06. 15:00 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.08.06. 15:00 |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
4 |
: |
1 |
So.08.06. 15:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.08.06. 15:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
2 |
: |
2 |
|