1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 - Saison 2007/2008
28. Spieltag - 24.05.2008 bis 25.05.2008
Sa.24.05. 15:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
8 |
: |
2 |
Sa.24.05. 15:00 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.24.05. 15:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.24.05. 15:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
3 |
: |
2 |
So.25.05. 12:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.25.05. 15:00 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
1 |
: |
6 |
So.25.05. 15:00 |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.25.05. 15:00 |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
- |
SSV Stötteritz II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Tabelle - 28. Spieltag
|
|
Sp. |
Pkt. |
|
Tore |
Diff. |
1 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
28 |
68 |
| 98:32 |
66 |
2 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
28 |
55 |
| 74:42 |
32 |
3 |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
28 |
51 |
| 60:38 |
22 |
4 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
28 |
50 |
| 62:40 |
22 |
5 |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
28 |
49 |
| 68:45 |
23 |
6 |
SSV Stötteritz II |
28 |
44 |
| 41:33 |
8 |
7 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
28 |
43 |
| 50:42 |
8 |
8 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
28 |
42 |
| 54:41 |
13 |
9 |
Post SV Leipzig |
28 |
36 |
| 41:61 |
-20 |
10 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
28 |
35 |
| 42:58 |
-16 |
11 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
28 |
34 |
| 53:75 |
-22 |
12 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
28 |
31 |
| 42:58 |
-16 |
13 |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
28 |
30 |
| 53:73 |
-20 |
14 |
Turbine Leipzig |
28 |
27 |
| 43:63 |
-20 |
15 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
28 |
27 |
| 41:62 |
-21 |
16 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
28 |
13 |
| 21:80 |
-59 |
Hinweis: Tabellenstand ohne vorgezogene Spiele!
29. Spieltag - 31.05.2008 bis 01.06.2008
Sa.31.05. 13:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.31.05. 15:00 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.31.05. 15:00 |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.31.05. 15:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 II |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sa.31.05. 15:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
5 |
: |
1 |
So.01.06. 15:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.01.06. 15:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.01.06. 15:00 |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
- |
SSV Stötteritz II |
0 |
: |
1 |