1. Spieltag - 15.08.2009 bis 16.08.2009
Sa.15.08. 15:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.15.08. 15:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.15.08. 15:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
7 |
: |
0 |
Sa.15.08. 15:00 |
Leipziger FC 07 |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.16.08. 12:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
SV Eiche Wachau |
5 |
: |
0 |
So.16.08. 14:00 |
SG Seehausen |
- |
SG LVB Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.16.08. 15:00 |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
5 |
: |
2 |
So.16.08. 15:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
Roter Stern Leipzig II |
4 |
: |
2 |
2. Spieltag - 19.08.2009 bis 23.08.2009
Mi.19.08. 18:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.22.08. 13:00 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz II |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.22.08. 15:00 |
Roter Stern Leipzig II |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.22.08. 15:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SG Seehausen |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.22.08. 15:00 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
Leipziger FC 07 |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.23.08. 15:00 |
SG LVB Leipzig II |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.23.08. 15:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
5 |
: |
1 |
So.23.08. 15:00 |
SV Eiche Wachau |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
0 |
: |
4 |
3. Spieltag - 29.08.2009 bis 30.08.2009
Sa.29.08. 15:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SV Eiche Wachau |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.29.08. 15:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.29.08. 15:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
Roter Stern Leipzig II |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa.29.08. 15:00 |
Leipziger FC 07 |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz II |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa.29.08. 15:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
SG LVB Leipzig II |
4 |
: |
0 |
So.30.08. 14:00 |
SG Seehausen |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
2 |
: |
4 |
So.30.08. 15:00 |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
5 |
: |
2 |
So.30.08. 15:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
2 |
: |
1 |
4. Spieltag - 02.09.2009 bis 06.09.2009
Sa.05.09. 13:00 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz II |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sa.05.09. 15:00 |
Roter Stern Leipzig II |
- |
Leipziger FC 07 |
7 |
: |
3 |
Sa.05.09. 15:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.05.09. 15:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
1 |
: |
5 |
So.06.09. 12:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
SG Seehausen |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.06.09. 15:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
SG LVB Leipzig II |
4 |
: |
2 |
So.06.09. 15:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
3 |
: |
2 |
So.06.09. 15:00 |
SV Eiche Wachau |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
2 |
: |
0 |
5. Spieltag - 12.09.2009 bis 13.09.2009
Sa.12.09. 15:00 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz II |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.12.09. 15:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
Roter Stern Leipzig II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.12.09. 15:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.12.09. 15:00 |
Leipziger FC 07 |
- |
SG LVB Leipzig II |
5 |
: |
4 |
Sa.12.09. 15:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.13.09. 14:00 |
SG Seehausen |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
5 |
: |
1 |
So.13.09. 15:00 |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
- |
SV Eiche Wachau |
5 |
: |
2 |
So.13.09. 15:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
4 |
: |
1 |
6. Spieltag - 19.09.2009 bis 20.09.2009
Sa.19.09. 15:00 |
Roter Stern Leipzig II |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.19.09. 15:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
Leipziger FC 07 |
4 |
: |
4 |
Sa.19.09. 15:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.20.09. 12:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.20.09. 15:00 |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
- |
SG Seehausen |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.20.09. 15:00 |
SG LVB Leipzig II |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
3 |
: |
7 |
So.20.09. 15:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
4 |
: |
1 |
So.20.09. 15:00 |
SV Eiche Wachau |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz II |
0 |
: |
2 |
7. Spieltag - 26.09.2009 bis 27.09.2009
Sa.26.09. 13:00 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz II |
- |
Roter Stern Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.26.09. 15:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.26.09. 15:00 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
SG LVB Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.26.09. 15:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.26.09. 15:00 |
Leipziger FC 07 |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
3 |
: |
4 |
Sa.26.09. 15:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
4 |
: |
3 |
So.27.09. 14:00 |
SG Seehausen |
- |
SV Eiche Wachau |
7 |
: |
1 |
So.27.09. 15:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
4 |
: |
1 |
8. Spieltag - 03.10.2009 bis 04.10.2009
Sa.03.10. 15:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
0 |
: |
6 |
Sa.03.10. 15:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.04.10. 12:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
Leipziger FC 07 |
4 |
: |
1 |
So.04.10. 14:00 |
SG Seehausen |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
0 |
: |
4 |
So.04.10. 15:00 |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.04.10. 15:00 |
SG LVB Leipzig II |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz II |
3 |
: |
3 |
So.04.10. 15:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
0 |
: |
0 |
So.04.10. 15:00 |
SV Eiche Wachau |
- |
Roter Stern Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
1 |
9. Spieltag - 10.10.2009 bis 11.10.2009
Sa.10.10. 13:00 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz II |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.10.10. 15:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
SG Seehausen |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.10.10. 15:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.10.10. 15:00 |
Roter Stern Leipzig II |
- |
SG LVB Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.10.10. 15:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.10.10. 15:00 |
Leipziger FC 07 |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.10.10. 15:00 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.11.10. 15:00 |
SV Eiche Wachau |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
7 |
10. Spieltag - 24.10.2009 bis 25.10.2009
Sa.24.10. 14:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
0 |
: |
5 |
Sa.24.10. 14:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
Roter Stern Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.25.10. 12:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
3 |
: |
3 |
So.25.10. 14:00 |
SV Eiche Wachau |
- |
SG LVB Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
7 |
So.25.10. 14:00 |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
- |
Leipziger FC 07 |
5 |
: |
1 |
So.25.10. 14:00 |
SG Seehausen |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.25.10. 14:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
0 |
: |
0 |
So.25.10. 14:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz II |
5 |
: |
2 |
11. Spieltag - 31.10.2009 bis 01.11.2009
Sa.31.10. 12:00 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz II |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
6 |
: |
1 |
Sa.31.10. 14:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
SV Eiche Wachau |
9 |
: |
0 |
Sa.31.10. 14:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.31.10. 14:00 |
Roter Stern Leipzig II |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.31.10. 14:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.31.10. 14:00 |
Leipziger FC 07 |
- |
SG Seehausen |
6 |
: |
4 |
Sa.31.10. 14:00 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
0 |
: |
0 |
So.01.11. 14:00 |
SG LVB Leipzig II |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
1 |
: |
2 |
12. Spieltag - 07.11.2009 bis 08.11.2009
Sa.07.11. 14:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.07.11. 14:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.08.11. 12:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
Roter Stern Leipzig II |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.08.11. 14:00 |
SV Eiche Wachau |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
0 |
: |
3 |
So.08.11. 14:00 |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
8 |
: |
2 |
So.08.11. 14:00 |
SG Seehausen |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
1 |
: |
4 |
So.08.11. 14:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
Leipziger FC 07 |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.08.11. 14:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SG LVB Leipzig II |
4 |
: |
3 |
13. Spieltag - 14.11.2009 bis 15.11.2009
Sa.14.11. 12:00 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz II |
- |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.14.11. 14:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.14.11. 14:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
SV Eiche Wachau |
7 |
: |
0 |
Sa.14.11. 14:00 |
Roter Stern Leipzig II |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa.14.11. 14:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.14.11. 14:00 |
Leipziger FC 07 |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
2 |
: |
9 |
Sa.14.11. 14:00 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
SG Seehausen |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.15.11. 14:00 |
SG LVB Leipzig II |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
3 |
: |
1 |
14. Spieltag - 21.11.2009 bis 22.11.2009
Sa.21.11. 14:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.21.11. 14:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
Leipziger FC 07 |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sa.21.11. 14:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SG LVB Leipzig II |
5 |
: |
0 |
So.22.11. 12:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.22.11. 14:00 |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
- |
Roter Stern Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.22.11. 14:00 |
SG Seehausen |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz II |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.22.11. 14:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
4 |
: |
0 |
So.22.11. 14:00 |
SV Eiche Wachau |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
1 |
: |
6 |
15. Spieltag - 28.11.2009 bis 29.11.2009
Sa.28.11. 12:00 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz II |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.28.11. 12:00 |
SG LVB Leipzig II |
- |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.28.11. 14:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.28.11. 14:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
4 |
: |
3 |
Sa.28.11. 14:00 |
Roter Stern Leipzig II |
- |
SG Seehausen |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.28.11. 14:00 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.29.11. 14:00 |
SV Eiche Wachau |
- |
Leipziger FC 07 |
0 |
: |
6 |
So.29.11. 14:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
4 |
: |
1 |
16. Spieltag - 12.12.2009 bis 13.12.2009
Sa.06.02. 14:00 |
Leipziger FC 07 |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
4 |
: |
2 |
Mi.31.03. 18:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Do.01.04. 18:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Do.01.04. 18:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
Roter Stern Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
0 |
Do.01.04. 18:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SG LVB Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Do.01.04. 18:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
SV Eiche Wachau |
2 |
: |
0 |
Do.01.04. 18:00 |
SG Seehausen |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Do.01.04. 18:00 |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
2 |
: |
0 |
17. Spieltag - 05.04.2010 bis 05.04.2010
Mo.05.04. 14:00 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
0 |
: |
4 |
Mo.05.04. 14:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
0 |
: |
0 |
Mo.05.04. 14:00 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz II |
- |
Leipziger FC 07 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Mi.05.05. 18:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SG Seehausen |
5 |
: |
0 |
Mi.12.05. 18:00 |
SV Eiche Wachau |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
0 |
: |
6 |
Di.25.05. 18:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
2 |
Do.03.06. 19:00 |
SG LVB Leipzig II |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
0 |
: |
5 |
Di.08.06. 18:30 |
Roter Stern Leipzig II |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
0 |
: |
1 |
18. Spieltag - 13.03.2010 bis 14.03.2010
Sa.01.05. 15:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz II |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.01.05. 15:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.01.05. 15:00 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
SV Eiche Wachau |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.01.05. 15:00 |
Leipziger FC 07 |
- |
Roter Stern Leipzig II |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.02.05. 15:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.02.05. 15:00 |
SG Seehausen |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.02.05. 15:00 |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.02.05. 15:00 |
SG LVB Leipzig II |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
0 |
: |
3 |
19. Spieltag - 20.04.2010 bis 21.04.2010
Di.20.04. 18:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SG Seehausen |
1 |
: |
1 |
Di.20.04. 18:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
4 |
: |
0 |
Mi.21.04. 18:00 |
Roter Stern Leipzig II |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
0 |
: |
5 |
Mi.21.04. 18:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
0 |
: |
2 |
Mi.21.04. 18:00 |
SV Eiche Wachau |
- |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
1 |
: |
7 |
Mi.21.04. 18:00 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz II |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
3 |
: |
0 |
Mi.21.04. 18:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
0 |
: |
2 |
Mi.21.04. 18:00 |
SG LVB Leipzig II |
- |
Leipziger FC 07 |
3 |
: |
2 |
20. Spieltag - 06.03.2010 bis 07.03.2010
Sa.06.03. 14:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.06.03. 14:00 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
Roter Stern Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.07.03. 14:00 |
SG Seehausen |
- |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
0 |
: |
6 |
Mi.07.04. 18:00 |
Leipziger FC 07 |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Mi.07.04. 18:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
0 |
: |
3 |
Mi.07.04. 18:00 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz II |
- |
SV Eiche Wachau |
3 |
: |
0 |
Do.08.04. 18:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Do.08.04. 18:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
SG LVB Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
3 |
21. Spieltag - 20.03.2010 bis 21.03.2010
Sa.20.03. 14:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sa.20.03. 14:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.21.03. 12:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.21.03. 14:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
Leipziger FC 07 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Di.27.04. 18:00 |
Roter Stern Leipzig II |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Do.29.04. 18:00 |
SV Eiche Wachau |
- |
SG Seehausen |
4 |
: |
1 |
Mi.12.05. 18:00 |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
4 |
: |
1 |
Mo.24.05. 15:00 |
SG LVB Leipzig II |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
8 |
: |
1 |
22. Spieltag - 27.03.2010 bis 28.03.2010
Sa.27.03. 14:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sa.27.03. 14:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.27.03. 14:00 |
Leipziger FC 07 |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
6 |
Sa.27.03. 14:00 |
Roter Stern Leipzig II |
- |
SV Eiche Wachau |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sa.27.03. 14:00 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.28.03. 14:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SG Seehausen |
2 |
: |
2 |
Di.25.05. 18:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
2 |
: |
2 |
Mi.26.05. 18:30 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz II |
- |
SG LVB Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
3 |
23. Spieltag - 10.04.2010 bis 11.04.2010
Sa.10.04. 15:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.10.04. 15:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
Leipziger FC 07 |
3 |
: |
4 |
So.11.04. 12:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
0 |
: |
0 |
So.11.04. 14:00 |
SG Seehausen |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.11.04. 15:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.11.04. 15:00 |
SG LVB Leipzig II |
- |
Roter Stern Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.11.04. 15:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SV Eiche Wachau |
0 |
: |
0 |
So.11.04. 15:00 |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
1 |
: |
1 |
24. Spieltag - 17.04.2010 bis 18.04.2010
Sa.17.04. 13:00 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz II |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.17.04. 15:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
SG Seehausen |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.17.04. 15:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.17.04. 15:00 |
Leipziger FC 07 |
- |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sa.17.04. 15:00 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.17.04. 15:00 |
Roter Stern Leipzig II |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.17.04. 15:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.18.04. 15:00 |
SG LVB Leipzig II |
- |
SV Eiche Wachau |
12 |
: |
0 |
25. Spieltag - 24.04.2010 bis 25.04.2010
Sa.24.04. 15:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.24.04. 15:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SG LVB Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.25.04. 12:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz II |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.25.04. 14:00 |
SG Seehausen |
- |
Leipziger FC 07 |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.25.04. 15:00 |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.25.04. 15:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
Roter Stern Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.25.04. 15:00 |
SV Eiche Wachau |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.25.04. 15:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
1 |
: |
3 |
26. Spieltag - 08.05.2010 bis 09.05.2010
Sa.08.05. 13:00 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz II |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.08.05. 15:00 |
Leipziger FC 07 |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.08.05. 15:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.08.05. 15:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
SG Seehausen |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sa.08.05. 15:00 |
Roter Stern Leipzig II |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.08.05. 15:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SV Eiche Wachau |
9 |
: |
0 |
Sa.08.05. 15:00 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
0 |
: |
6 |
So.09.05. 15:00 |
SG LVB Leipzig II |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
2 |
: |
2 |
27. Spieltag - 15.05.2010 bis 16.05.2010
Sa.15.05. 15:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
Roter Stern Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.15.05. 15:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
Leipziger FC 07 |
4 |
: |
1 |
So.16.05. 12:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
SG LVB Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.16.05. 14:00 |
SG Seehausen |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.16.05. 15:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.16.05. 15:00 |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz II |
4 |
: |
3 |
So.16.05. 15:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.16.05. 15:00 |
SV Eiche Wachau |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
0 |
: |
6 |
28. Spieltag - 29.05.2010 bis 30.05.2010
Sa.29.05. 13:00 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz II |
- |
SG Seehausen |
9 |
: |
0 |
Sa.29.05. 15:00 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
8 |
Sa.29.05. 15:00 |
Roter Stern Leipzig II |
- |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sa.29.05. 15:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
4 |
: |
3 |
Sa.29.05. 15:00 |
Leipziger FC 07 |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
2 |
: |
7 |
Sa.29.05. 15:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.30.05. 15:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SV Eiche Wachau |
13 |
: |
0 |
Di.08.06. 18:30 |
SG LVB Leipzig II |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
6 |
: |
0 |
29. Spieltag - 05.06.2010 bis 06.06.2010
Sa.05.06. 15:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.05.06. 15:00 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sa.05.06. 15:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa.05.06. 15:00 |
Leipziger FC 07 |
- |
SV Eiche Wachau |
4 |
: |
1 |
So.06.06. 12:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
2 |
: |
5 |
So.06.06. 14:00 |
SG Seehausen |
- |
Roter Stern Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.06.06. 15:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz II |
2 |
: |
5 |
So.06.06. 15:00 |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
- |
SG LVB Leipzig II |
3 |
: |
0 |
30. Spieltag - 12.06.2010 bis 13.06.2010
Sa.12.06. 13:00 |
Roter Stern Leipzig II |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.12.06. 15:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
LSV 1903 Störmthal |
0 |
: |
0 |
So.13.06. 13:00 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.13.06. 13:00 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz II |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.13.06. 15:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
Leipziger FC 07 |
4 |
: |
1 |
So.13.06. 15:00 |
SV Eiche Wachau |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
6 |
So.13.06. 15:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
6 |
: |
0 |
So.13.06. 15:00 |
SG LVB Leipzig II |
- |
SG Seehausen |
8 |
: |
0 |
|