1. Spieltag - 27.08.2005 bis 28.08.2005
Sa.27.08. 13:00 |
Eintracht Großdeuben II |
- |
Post SV II |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.28.08. 13:00 |
LSV Störmthal II |
- |
BSV Schönau II |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.28.08. 13:00 |
FSV Großpösna II |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 III |
0 |
: |
4 |
So.28.08. 13:00 |
Eintracht Leipzig Süd II |
- |
TSV 1950 Seegeritz |
4 |
: |
1 |
So.28.08. 13:00 |
Automation Leipzig |
- |
SV Althen 90 II |
8 |
: |
2 |
So.28.08. 15:00 |
Eiche Wachau II |
- |
SV Leipzig 1910 II |
5 |
: |
2 |
So.28.08. 15:00 |
Turbine Leipzig II |
- |
SV Paunsdorf Devils |
3 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: BC Eintracht Leipzig II
2. Spieltag - 03.09.2005 bis 04.09.2005
Sa.03.09. 14:00 |
Post SV II |
- |
Turbine Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sa.03.09. 15:00 |
SV Paunsdorf Devils |
- |
LSV Störmthal II |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sa.03.09. 15:00 |
TSV 1950 Seegeritz |
- |
Eiche Wachau II |
6 |
: |
0 |
So.04.09. 13:00 |
SV Althen 90 II |
- |
Eintracht Leipzig Süd II |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.04.09. 13:00 |
FSV Großpösna II |
- |
Eintracht Großdeuben II |
0 |
: |
4 |
So.04.09. 15:00 |
BSV Schönau II |
- |
Automation Leipzig |
2 |
: |
4 |
So.04.09. 15:00 |
SV Leipzig 1910 II |
- |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
6 |
Spielfrei: VfB Zwenkau 02 III
3. Spieltag - 10.09.2005 bis 11.09.2005
Sa.10.09. 13:00 |
Eintracht Großdeuben II |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 III |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sa.10.09. 15:00 |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
- |
TSV 1950 Seegeritz |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.11.09. 13:00 |
Automation Leipzig |
- |
SV Paunsdorf Devils |
6 |
: |
0 |
So.11.09. 13:00 |
LSV Störmthal II |
- |
Post SV II |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.11.09. 13:00 |
Eintracht Leipzig Süd II |
- |
BSV Schönau II |
4 |
: |
0 |
So.11.09. 15:00 |
Eiche Wachau II |
- |
SV Althen 90 II |
7 |
: |
1 |
So.11.09. 15:00 |
Turbine Leipzig II |
- |
FSV Großpösna II |
5 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: SV Leipzig 1910 II
4. Spieltag - 17.09.2005 bis 18.09.2005
Sa.17.09. 13:00 |
Eintracht Großdeuben II |
- |
Turbine Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.17.09. 14:00 |
Post SV II |
- |
Automation Leipzig |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.17.09. 15:00 |
SV Paunsdorf Devils |
- |
Eintracht Leipzig Süd II |
0 |
: |
7 |
So.18.09. 13:00 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 III |
- |
SV Leipzig 1910 II |
5 |
: |
3 |
So.18.09. 13:00 |
FSV Großpösna II |
- |
LSV Störmthal II |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.18.09. 13:00 |
SV Althen 90 II |
- |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
7 |
So.18.09. 15:00 |
BSV Schönau II |
- |
Eiche Wachau II |
0 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: TSV 1950 Seegeritz
5. Spieltag - 24.09.2005 bis 25.09.2005
Sa.24.09. 15:00 |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
- |
BSV Schönau II |
6 |
: |
0 |
So.25.09. 13:00 |
Automation Leipzig |
- |
FSV Großpösna II |
11 |
: |
0 |
So.25.09. 13:00 |
Eintracht Leipzig Süd II |
- |
Post SV II |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.25.09. 13:00 |
LSV Störmthal II |
- |
Eintracht Großdeuben II |
4 |
: |
1 |
So.25.09. 15:00 |
Turbine Leipzig II |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 III |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.25.09. 15:00 |
SV Leipzig 1910 II |
- |
TSV 1950 Seegeritz |
5 |
: |
2 |
So.25.09. 15:00 |
Eiche Wachau II |
- |
SV Paunsdorf Devils |
4 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: SV Althen 90 II
6. Spieltag - 01.10.2005 bis 02.10.2005
Sa.01.10. 13:00 |
Eintracht Großdeuben II |
- |
Automation Leipzig |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sa.01.10. 14:00 |
Post SV II |
- |
Eiche Wachau II |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.01.10. 15:00 |
SV Paunsdorf Devils |
- |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
17 |
So.02.10. 13:00 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 III |
- |
TSV 1950 Seegeritz |
7 |
: |
2 |
So.02.10. 13:00 |
FSV Großpösna II |
- |
Eintracht Leipzig Süd II |
1 |
: |
5 |
So.02.10. 13:00 |
SV Althen 90 II |
- |
SV Leipzig 1910 II |
5 |
: |
2 |
So.02.10. 15:00 |
Turbine Leipzig II |
- |
LSV Störmthal II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: BSV Schönau II
7. Spieltag - 08.10.2005 bis 09.10.2005
Sa.08.10. 14:00 |
TSV 1950 Seegeritz |
- |
SV Althen 90 II |
12 |
: |
0 |
Sa.08.10. 14:00 |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
- |
Post SV II |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.09.10. 12:00 |
LSV Störmthal II |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 III |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.09.10. 13:00 |
Eintracht Leipzig Süd II |
- |
Eintracht Großdeuben II |
3 |
: |
2 |
So.09.10. 13:00 |
Automation Leipzig |
- |
Turbine Leipzig II |
5 |
: |
1 |
So.09.10. 14:00 |
Eiche Wachau II |
- |
FSV Großpösna II |
0 |
: |
0 |
So.09.10. 14:00 |
SV Leipzig 1910 II |
- |
BSV Schönau II |
1 |
: |
6 |
Spielfrei: SV Paunsdorf Devils
8. Spieltag - 15.10.2005 bis 16.10.2005
Sa.15.10. 12:00 |
Eintracht Großdeuben II |
- |
Eiche Wachau II |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.15.10. 14:00 |
SV Paunsdorf Devils |
- |
SV Leipzig 1910 II |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.16.10. 12:00 |
LSV Störmthal II |
- |
Automation Leipzig |
3 |
: |
4 |
So.16.10. 12:00 |
FSV Großpösna II |
- |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
6 |
So.16.10. 12:00 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 III |
- |
SV Althen 90 II |
14 |
: |
0 |
So.16.10. 14:00 |
BSV Schönau II |
- |
TSV 1950 Seegeritz |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.16.10. 14:00 |
Turbine Leipzig II |
- |
Eintracht Leipzig Süd II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: Post SV II
9. Spieltag - 22.10.2005 bis 23.10.2005
Sa.22.10. 14:00 |
TSV 1950 Seegeritz |
- |
SV Paunsdorf Devils |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.22.10. 14:00 |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
- |
Eintracht Großdeuben II |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.23.10. 12:00 |
SV Althen 90 II |
- |
BSV Schönau II |
2 |
: |
5 |
So.23.10. 13:00 |
Eintracht Leipzig Süd II |
- |
LSV Störmthal II |
4 |
: |
3 |
So.23.10. 13:00 |
Automation Leipzig |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 III |
5 |
: |
2 |
So.23.10. 14:00 |
Eiche Wachau II |
- |
Turbine Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.23.10. 14:00 |
SV Leipzig 1910 II |
- |
Post SV II |
1 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: FSV Großpösna II
10. Spieltag - 05.11.2005 bis 06.11.2005
Sa.05.11. 14:00 |
SV Paunsdorf Devils |
- |
SV Althen 90 II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.05.11. 14:00 |
Post SV II |
- |
TSV 1950 Seegeritz |
0 |
: |
0 |
So.06.11. 12:00 |
LSV Störmthal II |
- |
Eiche Wachau II |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.06.11. 12:00 |
FSV Großpösna II |
- |
SV Leipzig 1910 II |
1 |
: |
7 |
So.06.11. 12:00 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 III |
- |
BSV Schönau II |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.06.11. 13:00 |
Automation Leipzig |
- |
Eintracht Leipzig Süd II |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.06.11. 14:00 |
Turbine Leipzig II |
- |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: Eintracht Großdeuben II
11. Spieltag - 12.11.2005 bis 13.11.2005
Sa.12.11. 14:00 |
TSV 1950 Seegeritz |
- |
FSV Großpösna II |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sa.12.11. 14:00 |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
- |
LSV Störmthal II |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.13.11. 12:00 |
SV Althen 90 II |
- |
Post SV II |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.13.11. 13:00 |
Eintracht Leipzig Süd II |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 III |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.13.11. 14:00 |
BSV Schönau II |
- |
SV Paunsdorf Devils |
4 |
: |
0 |
So.13.11. 14:00 |
SV Leipzig 1910 II |
- |
Eintracht Großdeuben II |
4 |
: |
1 |
So.13.11. 14:00 |
Eiche Wachau II |
- |
Automation Leipzig |
0 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: Turbine Leipzig II
12. Spieltag - 19.11.2005 bis 20.11.2005
Sa.19.11. 12:00 |
Eintracht Großdeuben II |
- |
TSV 1950 Seegeritz |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sa.19.11. 14:00 |
Post SV II |
- |
BSV Schönau II |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.20.11. 12:00 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 III |
- |
SV Paunsdorf Devils |
6 |
: |
0 |
So.20.11. 12:00 |
FSV Großpösna II |
- |
SV Althen 90 II |
0 |
: |
0 |
So.20.11. 13:00 |
Automation Leipzig |
- |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
4 |
: |
4 |
So.20.11. 13:00 |
Eintracht Leipzig Süd II |
- |
Eiche Wachau II |
8 |
: |
1 |
So.20.11. 14:00 |
Turbine Leipzig II |
- |
SV Leipzig 1910 II |
7 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: LSV Störmthal II
13. Spieltag - 26.11.2005 bis 27.11.2005
Sa.26.11. 14:00 |
SV Paunsdorf Devils |
- |
Post SV II |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.26.11. 14:00 |
TSV 1950 Seegeritz |
- |
Turbine Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.26.11. 14:00 |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
- |
Eintracht Leipzig Süd II |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.27.11. 12:00 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 III |
- |
Eiche Wachau II |
6 |
: |
1 |
So.27.11. 12:00 |
SV Althen 90 II |
- |
Eintracht Großdeuben II |
4 |
: |
2 |
So.27.11. 14:00 |
BSV Schönau II |
- |
FSV Großpösna II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.17.12. 13:30 |
SV Leipzig 1910 II |
- |
LSV Störmthal II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: Automation Leipzig
14. Spieltag - 03.12.2005 bis 04.12.2005
Sa.03.12. 12:00 |
Eintracht Großdeuben II |
- |
BSV Schönau II |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.03.12. 14:00 |
Post SV II |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 III |
0 |
: |
6 |
So.04.12. 12:00 |
LSV Störmthal II |
- |
TSV 1950 Seegeritz |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.04.12. 12:00 |
FSV Großpösna II |
- |
SV Paunsdorf Devils |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.04.12. 13:00 |
Automation Leipzig |
- |
SV Leipzig 1910 II |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.04.12. 14:00 |
Eiche Wachau II |
- |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
5 |
So.04.12. 14:00 |
Turbine Leipzig II |
- |
SV Althen 90 II |
11 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: Eintracht Leipzig Süd II
15. Spieltag - 10.12.2005 bis 11.12.2005
Sa.10.12. 12:00 |
Post SV II |
- |
FSV Großpösna II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.10.12. 14:00 |
SV Paunsdorf Devils |
- |
Eintracht Großdeuben II |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.10.12. 14:00 |
TSV 1950 Seegeritz |
- |
Automation Leipzig |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.11.12. 12:00 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 III |
- |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
7 |
: |
3 |
So.11.12. 12:00 |
SV Althen 90 II |
- |
LSV Störmthal II |
0 |
: |
5 |
So.11.12. 14:00 |
Turbine Leipzig II |
- |
BSV Schönau II |
5 |
: |
0 |
So.11.12. 14:00 |
SV Leipzig 1910 II |
- |
Eintracht Leipzig Süd II |
0 |
: |
6 |
Spielfrei: Eiche Wachau II
16. Spieltag - 21.01.2006 bis 22.01.2006
Sa.04.03. 13:00 |
Post SV II |
- |
Eintracht Großdeuben II |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sa.04.03. 15:00 |
SV Paunsdorf Devils |
- |
Turbine Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sa.04.03. 15:00 |
TSV 1950 Seegeritz |
- |
Eintracht Leipzig Süd II |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.05.03. 13:00 |
SV Althen 90 II |
- |
Automation Leipzig |
2 |
: |
10 |
So.05.03. 13:00 |
SV Leipzig 1910 II |
- |
Eiche Wachau II |
2 |
: |
5 |
So.05.03. 15:00 |
BSV Schönau II |
- |
LSV Störmthal II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Do.13.04. 18:00 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 III |
- |
FSV Großpösna II |
7 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: BC Eintracht Leipzig II
17. Spieltag - 28.01.2006 bis 29.01.2006
Sa.28.01. 14:00 |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
- |
SV Leipzig 1910 II |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.29.01. 13:00 |
Automation Leipzig |
- |
BSV Schönau II |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.29.01. 13:00 |
Eintracht Leipzig Süd II |
- |
SV Althen 90 II |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.29.01. 14:00 |
Eiche Wachau II |
- |
TSV 1950 Seegeritz |
0 |
: |
2 |
Mi.12.04. 18:00 |
LSV Störmthal II |
- |
SV Paunsdorf Devils |
6 |
: |
1 |
Do.13.04. 18:00 |
Turbine Leipzig II |
- |
Post SV II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Mi.19.04. 18:00 |
Eintracht Großdeuben II |
- |
FSV Großpösna II |
4 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: VfB Zwenkau 02 III
18. Spieltag - 04.02.2006 bis 05.02.2006
Sa.04.02. 14:00 |
SV Paunsdorf Devils |
- |
Automation Leipzig |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sa.04.02. 14:00 |
Post SV II |
- |
LSV Störmthal II |
0 |
: |
5 |
So.05.02. 12:00 |
FSV Großpösna II |
- |
Turbine Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
4 |
So.05.02. 12:00 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 III |
- |
Eintracht Großdeuben II |
11 |
: |
0 |
So.05.02. 14:00 |
BSV Schönau II |
- |
Eintracht Leipzig Süd II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Mi.05.04. 18:00 |
TSV 1950 Seegeritz |
- |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
5 |
: |
0 |
Do.13.04. 18:00 |
SV Althen 90 II |
- |
Eiche Wachau II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: SV Leipzig 1910 II
19. Spieltag - 25.02.2006 bis 26.02.2006
Sa.25.02. 14:00 |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
- |
SV Althen 90 II |
3 |
: |
3 |
So.26.02. 12:00 |
LSV Störmthal II |
- |
FSV Großpösna II |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.26.02. 13:00 |
Eintracht Leipzig Süd II |
- |
SV Paunsdorf Devils |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.26.02. 13:00 |
Automation Leipzig |
- |
Post SV II |
3 |
: |
2 |
So.26.02. 14:00 |
Eiche Wachau II |
- |
BSV Schönau II |
2 |
: |
5 |
So.26.02. 14:00 |
Turbine Leipzig II |
- |
Eintracht Großdeuben II |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.26.02. 14:00 |
SV Leipzig 1910 II |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 III |
1 |
: |
5 |
Spielfrei: TSV 1950 Seegeritz
20. Spieltag - 11.03.2006 bis 12.03.2006
So.26.03. 14:00 |
BSV Schönau II |
- |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Do.13.04. 18:30 |
TSV 1950 Seegeritz |
- |
SV Leipzig 1910 II |
3 |
: |
2 |
Do.20.04. 18:30 |
Post SV II |
- |
Eintracht Leipzig Süd II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Do.20.04. 18:30 |
SV Paunsdorf Devils |
- |
Eiche Wachau II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Mi.26.04. 18:30 |
Eintracht Großdeuben II |
- |
LSV Störmthal II |
3 |
: |
2 |
Mi.26.04. 18:30 |
FSV Großpösna II |
- |
Automation Leipzig |
0 |
: |
5 |
Mi.17.05. 18:30 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 III |
- |
Turbine Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: SV Althen 90 II
21. Spieltag - 18.03.2006 bis 19.03.2006
Sa.18.03. 14:00 |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
- |
SV Paunsdorf Devils |
3 |
: |
2 |
So.19.03. 12:00 |
LSV Störmthal II |
- |
Turbine Leipzig II |
3 |
: |
2 |
So.19.03. 13:00 |
Eintracht Leipzig Süd II |
- |
FSV Großpösna II |
5 |
: |
0 |
So.19.03. 14:00 |
SV Leipzig 1910 II |
- |
SV Althen 90 II |
2 |
: |
3 |
Mo.17.04. 13:00 |
Automation Leipzig |
- |
Eintracht Großdeuben II |
4 |
: |
0 |
Mo.17.04. 15:00 |
Eiche Wachau II |
- |
Post SV II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Mo.17.04. 15:00 |
TSV 1950 Seegeritz |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 III |
0 |
: |
4 |
Spielfrei: BSV Schönau II
22. Spieltag - 01.04.2006 bis 02.04.2006
Sa.01.04. 13:00 |
Eintracht Großdeuben II |
- |
Eintracht Leipzig Süd II |
0 |
: |
8 |
So.02.04. 13:00 |
SV Althen 90 II |
- |
TSV 1950 Seegeritz |
0 |
: |
4 |
So.02.04. 13:00 |
FSV Großpösna II |
- |
Eiche Wachau II |
0 |
: |
0 |
So.02.04. 13:00 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 III |
- |
LSV Störmthal II |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.02.04. 14:00 |
Post SV II |
- |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.02.04. 15:00 |
Turbine Leipzig II |
- |
Automation Leipzig |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.02.04. 15:00 |
BSV Schönau II |
- |
SV Leipzig 1910 II |
3 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: SV Paunsdorf Devils
23. Spieltag - 08.04.2006 bis 09.04.2006
Sa.08.04. 15:00 |
TSV 1950 Seegeritz |
- |
BSV Schönau II |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.08.04. 15:00 |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
- |
FSV Großpösna II |
3 |
: |
3 |
So.09.04. 13:00 |
Automation Leipzig |
- |
LSV Störmthal II |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.09.04. 13:00 |
Eintracht Leipzig Süd II |
- |
Turbine Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.09.04. 13:00 |
SV Althen 90 II |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 III |
3 |
: |
6 |
So.09.04. 15:00 |
SV Leipzig 1910 II |
- |
SV Paunsdorf Devils |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.09.04. 15:00 |
Eiche Wachau II |
- |
Eintracht Großdeuben II |
0 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: Post SV II
24. Spieltag - 22.04.2006 bis 23.04.2006
Sa.22.04. 13:00 |
Eintracht Großdeuben II |
- |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sa.22.04. 14:00 |
Post SV II |
- |
SV Leipzig 1910 II |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.22.04. 15:00 |
SV Paunsdorf Devils |
- |
TSV 1950 Seegeritz |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.23.04. 13:00 |
LSV Störmthal II |
- |
Eintracht Leipzig Süd II |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.23.04. 13:00 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 III |
- |
Automation Leipzig |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.23.04. 15:00 |
Turbine Leipzig II |
- |
Eiche Wachau II |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.23.04. 15:00 |
BSV Schönau II |
- |
SV Althen 90 II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: FSV Großpösna II
25. Spieltag - 29.04.2006 bis 30.04.2006
Sa.29.04. 15:00 |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
- |
Turbine Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
6 |
Sa.29.04. 15:00 |
TSV 1950 Seegeritz |
- |
Post SV II |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.30.04. 13:00 |
SV Althen 90 II |
- |
SV Paunsdorf Devils |
4 |
: |
0 |
So.30.04. 15:00 |
Eiche Wachau II |
- |
LSV Störmthal II |
0 |
: |
3 |
So.30.04. 15:00 |
SV Leipzig 1910 II |
- |
FSV Großpösna II |
0 |
: |
1 |
Mo.01.05. 15:00 |
BSV Schönau II |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 III |
0 |
: |
3 |
Mi.10.05. 18:30 |
Eintracht Leipzig Süd II |
- |
Automation Leipzig |
1 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: Eintracht Großdeuben II
26. Spieltag - 06.05.2006 bis 07.05.2006
Sa.06.05. 13:00 |
Eintracht Großdeuben II |
- |
SV Leipzig 1910 II |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sa.06.05. 14:00 |
Post SV II |
- |
SV Althen 90 II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.06.05. 15:00 |
SV Paunsdorf Devils |
- |
BSV Schönau II |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.07.05. 13:00 |
Automation Leipzig |
- |
Eiche Wachau II |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.07.05. 13:00 |
FSV Großpösna II |
- |
TSV 1950 Seegeritz |
0 |
: |
3 |
So.07.05. 13:00 |
LSV Störmthal II |
- |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.07.05. 13:00 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 III |
- |
Eintracht Leipzig Süd II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: Turbine Leipzig II
27. Spieltag - 13.05.2006 bis 14.05.2006
Sa.13.05. 15:00 |
TSV 1950 Seegeritz |
- |
Eintracht Großdeuben II |
11 |
: |
0 |
Sa.13.05. 15:00 |
SV Paunsdorf Devils |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 III |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.13.05. 15:00 |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
- |
Automation Leipzig |
2 |
: |
4 |
So.14.05. 13:00 |
SV Althen 90 II |
- |
FSV Großpösna II |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.14.05. 15:00 |
SV Leipzig 1910 II |
- |
Turbine Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.14.05. 15:00 |
BSV Schönau II |
- |
Post SV II |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.14.05. 15:00 |
Eiche Wachau II |
- |
Eintracht Leipzig Süd II |
0 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: LSV Störmthal II
28. Spieltag - 20.05.2006 bis 21.05.2006
Sa.20.05. 13:00 |
Eintracht Großdeuben II |
- |
SV Althen 90 II |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.20.05. 14:00 |
Post SV II |
- |
SV Paunsdorf Devils |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.21.05. 13:00 |
LSV Störmthal II |
- |
SV Leipzig 1910 II |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.21.05. 13:00 |
Eintracht Leipzig Süd II |
- |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
4 |
: |
0 |
So.21.05. 13:00 |
FSV Großpösna II |
- |
BSV Schönau II |
3 |
: |
2 |
So.21.05. 15:00 |
Eiche Wachau II |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 III |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.21.05. 15:00 |
Turbine Leipzig II |
- |
TSV 1950 Seegeritz |
3 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: Automation Leipzig
29. Spieltag - 27.05.2006 bis 28.05.2006
Sa.27.05. 15:00 |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
- |
Eiche Wachau II |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sa.27.05. 15:00 |
TSV 1950 Seegeritz |
- |
LSV Störmthal II |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.27.05. 15:00 |
SV Paunsdorf Devils |
- |
FSV Großpösna II |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.28.05. 13:00 |
SV Althen 90 II |
- |
Turbine Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
5 |
So.28.05. 13:00 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 III |
- |
Post SV II |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.28.05. 15:00 |
SV Leipzig 1910 II |
- |
Automation Leipzig |
1 |
: |
4 |
So.28.05. 15:00 |
BSV Schönau II |
- |
Eintracht Großdeuben II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: Eintracht Leipzig Süd II
30. Spieltag - 03.06.2006 bis 03.06.2006
Sa.03.06. 13:00 |
BSV Schönau II |
- |
Turbine Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.03.06. 13:00 |
Eintracht Großdeuben II |
- |
SV Paunsdorf Devils |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sa.03.06. 13:00 |
LSV Störmthal II |
- |
SV Althen 90 II |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa.03.06. 13:00 |
Eintracht Leipzig Süd II |
- |
SV Leipzig 1910 II |
10 |
: |
0 |
Sa.03.06. 13:00 |
FSV Großpösna II |
- |
Post SV II |
3 |
: |
4 |
Sa.03.06. 13:00 |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 III |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.03.06. 13:00 |
Automation Leipzig |
- |
TSV 1950 Seegeritz |
0 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: Eiche Wachau II |