1. Spieltag - 02.09.2006 bis 03.09.2006
Sa.02.09. 13:00 |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig II |
- |
SG Seehausen |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sa.02.09. 15:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig II |
- |
BSV Schönau II |
1 |
: |
5 |
So.03.09. 13:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost II |
- |
Post SV Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.03.09. 14:00 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
- |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: SV Leipzig 1910 FSV Großpösna Leipziger SC 1901 II
2. Spieltag - 09.09.2006 bis 10.09.2006
Sa.09.09. 14:00 |
SG Seehausen |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 II |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.09.09. 15:00 |
SV Leipzig 1910 |
- |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
4 |
So.10.09. 13:00 |
Post SV Leipzig II |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.10.09. 15:00 |
BSV Schönau II |
- |
FSV Großpösna |
2 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: SV Lok Leipzig Nordost II SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II BC Eintracht Leipzig II
3. Spieltag - 16.09.2006 bis 17.09.2006
Sa.16.09. 13:00 |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig II |
- |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.17.09. 13:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost II |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.17.09. 14:00 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
- |
BSV Schönau II |
5 |
: |
0 |
So.17.09. 15:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 II |
- |
SV Leipzig 1910 |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.17.09. 15:00 |
FSV Großpösna |
- |
Post SV Leipzig II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: SG Seehausen
4. Spieltag - 23.09.2006 bis 24.09.2006
Sa.23.09. 14:00 |
SG Seehausen |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost II |
1 |
: |
7 |
Sa.23.09. 15:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig II |
- |
FSV Großpösna |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.23.09. 15:00 |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 II |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.24.09. 13:00 |
Post SV Leipzig II |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
10 |
Spielfrei: SV Victoria 90 Leipzig II SV Leipzig 1910 BSV Schönau II
5. Spieltag - 30.09.2006 bis 01.10.2006
Sa.30.09. 13:00 |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig II |
- |
BSV Schönau II |
7 |
: |
2 |
Sa.30.09. 14:00 |
SG Seehausen |
- |
SV Leipzig 1910 |
1 |
: |
4 |
So.01.10. 13:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost II |
- |
FSV Großpösna |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.01.10. 14:00 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig II |
5 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: Post SV Leipzig II BC Eintracht Leipzig II Leipziger SC 1901 II
6. Spieltag - 07.10.2006 bis 08.10.2006
Sa.07.10. 12:00 |
Post SV Leipzig II |
- |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
6 |
Sa.07.10. 14:00 |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
- |
SG Seehausen |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.07.10. 14:00 |
SV Leipzig 1910 |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost II |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.08.10. 14:00 |
BSV Schönau II |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 II |
4 |
: |
1 |
So.08.10. 14:00 |
FSV Großpösna |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig II
7. Spieltag - 14.10.2006 bis 15.10.2006
Sa.14.10. 12:00 |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig II |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.14.10. 14:00 |
SV Leipzig 1910 |
- |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
5 |
So.15.10. 12:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost II |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.15.10. 14:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 II |
- |
Post SV Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: SG Seehausen FSV Großpösna BSV Schönau II
8. Spieltag - 28.10.2006 bis 29.10.2006
Sa.28.10. 14:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig II |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 II |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.28.10. 14:00 |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost II |
4 |
: |
4 |
So.29.10. 14:00 |
BSV Schönau II |
- |
SG Seehausen |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.29.10. 14:00 |
FSV Großpösna |
- |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: Post SV Leipzig II SV Leipzig 1910 SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II
9. Spieltag - 04.11.2006 bis 05.11.2006
Sa.04.11. 12:00 |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig II |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.04.11. 14:00 |
SV Leipzig 1910 |
- |
BSV Schönau II |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.04.11. 14:00 |
SG Seehausen |
- |
Post SV Leipzig II |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mi.22.11. 11:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 II |
- |
FSV Großpösna |
0 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: SV Lok Leipzig Nordost II BC Eintracht Leipzig II SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig II
10. Spieltag - 11.11.2006 bis 12.11.2006
Sa.11.11. 12:00 |
Post SV Leipzig II |
- |
SV Leipzig 1910 |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sa.11.11. 14:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig II |
- |
SG Seehausen |
6 |
: |
1 |
So.12.11. 14:00 |
BSV Schönau II |
- |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
5 |
: |
2 |
So.12.11. 14:00 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: SV Lok Leipzig Nordost II SV Victoria 90 Leipzig II FSV Großpösna
11. Spieltag - 18.11.2006 bis 19.11.2006
Sa.18.11. 14:00 |
SV Leipzig 1910 |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig II |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sa.18.11. 14:00 |
SG Seehausen |
- |
FSV Großpösna |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.18.11. 14:00 |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
- |
Post SV Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.19.11. 12:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost II |
- |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig II |
8 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II BSV Schönau II Leipziger SC 1901 II
12. Spieltag - 25.11.2006 bis 26.11.2006
Sa.25.11. 12:00 |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig II |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.25.11. 14:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig II |
- |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
4 |
: |
2 |
So.26.11. 14:00 |
BSV Schönau II |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost II |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.26.11. 14:00 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
- |
SG Seehausen |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.26.11. 14:00 |
FSV Großpösna |
- |
SV Leipzig 1910 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: Post SV Leipzig II
13. Spieltag - 02.12.2006 bis 03.12.2006
Sa.02.12. 14:00 |
SV Leipzig 1910 |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sa.02.12. 14:00 |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
- |
FSV Großpösna |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.03.12. 12:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost II |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 II |
4 |
: |
0 |
So.03.12. 14:00 |
BSV Schönau II |
- |
Post SV Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: SV Victoria 90 Leipzig II SG Seehausen SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig II
14. Spieltag - 10.02.2007 bis 11.02.2007
Sa.10.02. 14:00 |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sa.31.03. 13:00 |
Post SV Leipzig II |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost II |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sa.31.03. 14:00 |
SG Seehausen |
- |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.01.04. 14:00 |
BSV Schönau II |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
8 |
Spielfrei: SV Leipzig 1910 FSV Großpösna Leipziger SC 1901 II
15. Spieltag - 24.02.2007 bis 25.02.2007
Sa.24.02. 12:00 |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig II |
- |
SV Leipzig 1910 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sa.24.02. 14:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig II |
- |
Post SV Leipzig II |
4 |
: |
2 |
So.25.02. 14:00 |
FSV Großpösna |
- |
BSV Schönau II |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.25.02. 14:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 II |
- |
SG Seehausen |
6 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: SV Lok Leipzig Nordost II SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II BC Eintracht Leipzig II
16. Spieltag - 03.03.2007 bis 04.03.2007
Sa.03.03. 12:00 |
Post SV Leipzig II |
- |
FSV Großpösna |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.03.03. 14:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig II |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost II |
0 |
: |
6 |
Sa.03.03. 14:00 |
SV Leipzig 1910 |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 II |
2 |
: |
4 |
So.04.03. 14:00 |
BSV Schönau II |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
10 |
Do.05.04. 18:00 |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
- |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig II |
6 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: SG Seehausen
17. Spieltag - 11.03.2007 bis 11.03.2007
So.11.03. 12:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost II |
- |
SG Seehausen |
8 |
: |
2 |
So.11.03. 14:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 II |
- |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
4 |
: |
0 |
So.11.03. 14:00 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
- |
Post SV Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.11.03. 14:00 |
FSV Großpösna |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: SV Victoria 90 Leipzig II SV Leipzig 1910 BSV Schönau II
18. Spieltag - 17.03.2007 bis 18.03.2007
Sa.17.03. 14:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig II |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa.17.03. 14:00 |
SV Leipzig 1910 |
- |
SG Seehausen |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.18.03. 14:00 |
BSV Schönau II |
- |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.18.03. 14:00 |
FSV Großpösna |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost II |
0 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: Post SV Leipzig II BC Eintracht Leipzig II Leipziger SC 1901 II
19. Spieltag - 01.05.2007 bis 01.05.2007
Di.01.05. 13:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost II |
- |
SV Leipzig 1910 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Di.01.05. 13:00 |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig II |
- |
Post SV Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Di.01.05. 15:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 II |
- |
BSV Schönau II |
1 |
: |
0 |
Di.01.05. 15:00 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
- |
FSV Großpösna |
4 |
: |
0 |
Di.01.05. 15:00 |
SG Seehausen |
- |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
6 |
Spielfrei: SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig II
20. Spieltag - 14.04.2007 bis 15.04.2007
Sa.14.04. 13:00 |
Post SV Leipzig II |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 II |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa.14.04. 15:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig II |
- |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig II |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sa.14.04. 15:00 |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
- |
SV Leipzig 1910 |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.15.04. 14:00 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost II |
1 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: SG Seehausen FSV Großpösna BSV Schönau II
21. Spieltag - 21.04.2007 bis 22.04.2007
Sa.21.04. 13:00 |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig II |
- |
FSV Großpösna |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.21.04. 14:00 |
SG Seehausen |
- |
BSV Schönau II |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.22.04. 13:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost II |
- |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.22.04. 15:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 II |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: Post SV Leipzig II SV Leipzig 1910 SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II
22. Spieltag - 28.04.2007 bis 29.04.2007
Sa.28.04. 13:00 |
Post SV Leipzig II |
- |
SG Seehausen |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.29.04. 14:00 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
- |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig II |
5 |
: |
1 |
So.29.04. 15:00 |
FSV Großpösna |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 II |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.29.04. 15:00 |
BSV Schönau II |
- |
SV Leipzig 1910 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: SV Lok Leipzig Nordost II BC Eintracht Leipzig II SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig II
23. Spieltag - 05.05.2007 bis 06.05.2007
Sa.05.05. 14:00 |
SG Seehausen |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sa.05.05. 15:00 |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
- |
BSV Schönau II |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.05.05. 15:00 |
SV Leipzig 1910 |
- |
Post SV Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.06.05. 15:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 II |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: SV Lok Leipzig Nordost II SV Victoria 90 Leipzig II FSV Großpösna
24. Spieltag - 12.05.2007 bis 13.05.2007
Sa.12.05. 13:00 |
Post SV Leipzig II |
- |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.12.05. 13:00 |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig II |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost II |
0 |
: |
7 |
Sa.12.05. 15:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig II |
- |
SV Leipzig 1910 |
4 |
: |
2 |
So.13.05. 15:00 |
FSV Großpösna |
- |
SG Seehausen |
5 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II BSV Schönau II Leipziger SC 1901 II
25. Spieltag - 19.05.2007 bis 20.05.2007
Sa.19.05. 14:00 |
SG Seehausen |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.19.05. 15:00 |
SV Leipzig 1910 |
- |
FSV Großpösna |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.19.05. 15:00 |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.20.05. 13:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost II |
- |
BSV Schönau II |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.20.05. 15:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 II |
- |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig II |
3 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: Post SV Leipzig II
26. Spieltag - 03.06.2007 bis 03.06.2007
So.03.06. 13:00 |
Post SV Leipzig II |
- |
BSV Schönau II |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.03.06. 13:00 |
FSV Großpösna |
- |
BC Eintracht Leipzig II |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.03.06. 13:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 II |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost II |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.03.06. 13:00 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
- |
SV Leipzig 1910 |
6 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: SV Victoria 90 Leipzig II SG Seehausen SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig II |