1. Spieltag - 18.03.2012 bis 19.03.2012
So.18.03.2012 10:30 |
SpG SG Olympia 1896/SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
- |
SpG Lok Nordost / SV Tapfer |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.18.03.2012 10:30 |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
- |
SpG Liebertwolkwitz/ Störmthal |
4 |
: |
2 |
So.18.03.2012 10:30 |
SpG Nordwest/Chemie Leipzig |
- |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
1 |
: |
6 |
So.18.03.2012 10:30 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 |
- |
SG Taucha 99 |
4 |
: |
0 |
2. Spieltag - 25.03.2012 bis 26.03.2012
So.25.03.2012 10:30 |
SpG Liebertwolkwitz/ Störmthal |
- |
SpG SG Olympia 1896/SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
2 |
: |
4 |
So.25.03.2012 10:30 |
SpG Lok Nordost / SV Tapfer |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.25.03.2012 10:30 |
SG Taucha 99 |
- |
SpG Nordwest/Chemie Leipzig |
10 |
: |
1 |
So.25.03.2012 11:00 |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
1 |
: |
2 |
3. Spieltag - 01.04.2012 bis 02.04.2012
So.01.04.2012 10:30 |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
- |
SpG SG Olympia 1896/SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
1 |
: |
4 |
So.01.04.2012 10:30 |
SpG Nordwest/Chemie Leipzig |
- |
SpG Lok Nordost / SV Tapfer |
2 |
: |
7 |
So.01.04.2012 10:30 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 |
- |
SpG Liebertwolkwitz/ Störmthal |
6 |
: |
1 |
So.01.04.2012 11:00 |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
- |
SG Taucha 99 |
2 |
: |
1 |
4. Spieltag - 22.04.2012 bis 23.04.2012
So.22.04.2012 10:30 |
SpG Liebertwolkwitz/ Störmthal |
- |
SpG Nordwest/Chemie Leipzig |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.22.04.2012 10:30 |
SpG Lok Nordost / SV Tapfer |
- |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
10 |
: |
0 |
So.22.04.2012 10:30 |
SG Taucha 99 |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.22.04.2012 10:30 |
SpG SG Olympia 1896/SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 |
1 |
: |
1 |
5. Spieltag - 06.05.2012 bis 07.05.2012
So.06.05.2012 10:30 |
SpG Nordwest/Chemie Leipzig |
- |
SpG SG Olympia 1896/SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.06.05.2012 10:30 |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 |
0 |
: |
6 |
So.06.05.2012 10:30 |
SG Taucha 99 |
- |
SpG Lok Nordost / SV Tapfer |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.06.05.2012 11:00 |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
- |
SpG Liebertwolkwitz/ Störmthal |
1 |
: |
4 |
6. Spieltag - 13.05.2012 bis 14.05.2012
So.13.05.2012 10:30 |
SpG SG Olympia 1896/SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
- |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.13.05.2012 10:30 |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
- |
SpG Lok Nordost / SV Tapfer |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.13.05.2012 10:30 |
SpG Liebertwolkwitz/ Störmthal |
- |
SG Taucha 99 |
6 |
: |
2 |
So.13.05.2012 10:30 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 |
- |
SpG Nordwest/Chemie Leipzig |
9 |
: |
1 |
7. Spieltag - 03.06.2012 bis 04.06.2012
So.03.06.2012 10:30 |
SpG Lok Nordost / SV Tapfer |
- |
SpG Liebertwolkwitz/ Störmthal |
8 |
: |
2 |
So.03.06.2012 10:30 |
SpG Nordwest/Chemie Leipzig |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
0 |
: |
4 |
So.03.06.2012 10:30 |
SG Taucha 99 |
- |
SpG SG Olympia 1896/SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.03.06.2012 10:30 |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 |
2 |
: |
5 |
|