1. Spieltag - 20.08.2005 bis 20.08.2005
Sa.20.08. 15:00 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.20.08. 15:00 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.20.08. 15:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
SSV Thallwitz-Nischwitz |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sa.20.08. 15:00 |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
- |
FV Bad Düben |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.20.08. 15:00 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
BC Mügeln |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.20.08. 15:00 |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sa.20.08. 15:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.20.08. 15:00 |
FSV Brandis |
- |
SV Süptitz |
0 |
: |
0 |
2. Spieltag - 27.08.2005 bis 28.08.2005
Sa.27.08. 15:00 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa.27.08. 15:00 |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.27.08. 15:00 |
FV Bad Düben |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.27.08. 15:00 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.27.08. 18:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
FSV Brandis |
8 |
: |
1 |
So.28.08. 15:00 |
SSV Thallwitz-Nischwitz |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.28.08. 15:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.28.08. 15:00 |
BC Mügeln |
- |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
0 |
: |
4 |
3. Spieltag - 02.09.2005 bis 03.09.2005
Fr.02.09. 19:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa.03.09. 15:00 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
SV Süptitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.03.09. 15:00 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
SSV Thallwitz-Nischwitz |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.03.09. 15:00 |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
- |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.03.09. 15:00 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.03.09. 15:00 |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sa.03.09. 15:00 |
BC Mügeln |
- |
FV Bad Düben |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.03.09. 15:00 |
FSV Brandis |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
3 |
: |
2 |
4. Spieltag - 09.09.2005 bis 11.09.2005
Fr.09.09. 19:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.10.09. 15:00 |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.10.09. 15:00 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
BC Mügeln |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sa.10.09. 15:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
FSV Brandis |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sa.10.09. 15:00 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.10.09. 15:00 |
FV Bad Düben |
- |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.11.09. 15:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.11.09. 15:00 |
SSV Thallwitz-Nischwitz |
- |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
2 |
: |
0 |
5. Spieltag - 17.09.2005 bis 17.09.2005
Sa.17.09. 15:00 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.17.09. 15:00 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sa.17.09. 15:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.17.09. 15:00 |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
- |
SV Süptitz |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.17.09. 15:00 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
SSV Thallwitz-Nischwitz |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.17.09. 15:00 |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
- |
FSV Brandis |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.17.09. 15:00 |
BC Mügeln |
- |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.17.09. 15:00 |
FV Bad Düben |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
2 |
: |
1 |
6. Spieltag - 24.09.2005 bis 25.09.2005
Sa.24.09. 15:00 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sa.24.09. 15:00 |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
- |
FV Bad Düben |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.24.09. 15:00 |
FSV Brandis |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sa.24.09. 15:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.24.09. 15:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.24.09. 15:00 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.25.09. 15:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.25.09. 15:00 |
SSV Thallwitz-Nischwitz |
- |
BC Mügeln |
1 |
: |
4 |
7. Spieltag - 01.10.2005 bis 01.10.2005
Sa.01.10. 15:00 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
FSV Brandis |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.01.10. 15:00 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.01.10. 15:00 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sa.01.10. 15:00 |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.01.10. 15:00 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sa.01.10. 15:00 |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.01.10. 15:00 |
BC Mügeln |
- |
SV Süptitz |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.01.10. 15:00 |
FV Bad Düben |
- |
SSV Thallwitz-Nischwitz |
2 |
: |
1 |
8. Spieltag - 08.10.2005 bis 09.10.2005
Sa.08.10. 14:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.08.10. 14:00 |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
- |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa.08.10. 14:00 |
FSV Brandis |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.08.10. 14:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.08.10. 14:00 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
FV Bad Düben |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.08.10. 18:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
BC Mügeln |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.09.10. 14:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
3 |
: |
4 |
So.09.10. 14:00 |
SSV Thallwitz-Nischwitz |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
2 |
: |
0 |
9. Spieltag - 15.10.2005 bis 15.10.2005
Sa.15.10. 14:00 |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
- |
SSV Thallwitz-Nischwitz |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.15.10. 14:00 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.15.10. 14:00 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
SV Süptitz |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.15.10. 14:00 |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
- |
FSV Brandis |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sa.15.10. 14:00 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
3 |
: |
4 |
Sa.15.10. 14:00 |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.15.10. 14:00 |
BC Mügeln |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sa.15.10. 14:00 |
FV Bad Düben |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
0 |
: |
2 |
10. Spieltag - 21.10.2005 bis 23.10.2005
Fr.21.10. 19:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sa.22.10. 14:00 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.22.10. 14:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.22.10. 14:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
BC Mügeln |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.22.10. 14:00 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.22.10. 14:00 |
FSV Brandis |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
0 |
: |
0 |
So.23.10. 14:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
- |
FV Bad Düben |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.23.10. 14:00 |
SSV Thallwitz-Nischwitz |
- |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
0 |
: |
2 |
11. Spieltag - 05.11.2005 bis 06.11.2005
Fr.04.11. 18:30 |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sa.05.11. 14:00 |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.05.11. 14:00 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.05.11. 14:00 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.05.11. 14:00 |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.05.11. 14:00 |
BC Mügeln |
- |
FSV Brandis |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sa.05.11. 14:00 |
FV Bad Düben |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.06.11. 14:00 |
SSV Thallwitz-Nischwitz |
- |
SV Süptitz |
2 |
: |
4 |
12. Spieltag - 11.11.2005 bis 13.11.2005
Fr.11.11. 19:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
SSV Thallwitz-Nischwitz |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.12.11. 14:00 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sa.12.11. 14:00 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.12.11. 14:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
BC Mügeln |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.12.11. 14:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.12.11. 14:00 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.12.11. 14:00 |
FSV Brandis |
- |
FV Bad Düben |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.13.11. 14:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
- |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
1 |
: |
2 |
13. Spieltag - 19.11.2005 bis 20.11.2005
Sa.19.11. 14:00 |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.19.11. 14:00 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.19.11. 14:00 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
FSV Brandis |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.19.11. 14:00 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.19.11. 14:00 |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
- |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.19.11. 14:00 |
BC Mügeln |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.19.11. 14:00 |
FV Bad Düben |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.20.11. 14:00 |
SSV Thallwitz-Nischwitz |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
4 |
: |
1 |
14. Spieltag - 26.11.2005 bis 27.11.2005
Sa.26.11. 14:00 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
FV Bad Düben |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.26.11. 14:00 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
BC Mügeln |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.26.11. 14:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.26.11. 14:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
SSV Thallwitz-Nischwitz |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.26.11. 14:00 |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.26.11. 14:00 |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.26.11. 14:00 |
FSV Brandis |
- |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
4 |
: |
2 |
So.27.11. 14:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
- |
SV Süptitz |
1 |
: |
2 |
15. Spieltag - 02.12.2005 bis 04.12.2005
Fr.02.12. 19:30 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.03.12. 13:30 |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.03.12. 13:30 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.03.12. 13:30 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sa.03.12. 13:30 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.03.12. 13:30 |
FV Bad Düben |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.03.12. 13:30 |
BC Mügeln |
- |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.04.12. 13:30 |
SSV Thallwitz-Nischwitz |
- |
FSV Brandis |
1 |
: |
1 |
16. Spieltag - 10.12.2005 bis 11.12.2005
Sa.10.12. 13:30 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.10.12. 13:30 |
FV Bad Düben |
- |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sa.10.12. 13:30 |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.10.12. 13:30 |
BC Mügeln |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.10.12. 13:30 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
FSV Brandis |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.10.12. 15:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.11.12. 13:30 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
- |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
0 |
: |
6 |
So.11.12. 13:30 |
SSV Thallwitz-Nischwitz |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
1 |
: |
3 |
17. Spieltag - 17.12.2005 bis 17.12.2005
Sa.17.12. 13:30 |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.17.12. 13:30 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
FV Bad Düben |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.17.12. 13:30 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
SV Süptitz |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.17.12. 13:30 |
FSV Brandis |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sa.17.12. 13:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.04.02. 14:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
3 |
: |
1 |
Do.13.04. 18:30 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
SSV Thallwitz-Nischwitz |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.15.04. 15:00 |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
- |
BC Mügeln |
1 |
: |
1 |
18. Spieltag - 11.02.2006 bis 12.02.2006
Sa.11.02. 14:00 |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
- |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.11.02. 14:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.11.02. 14:00 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.11.02. 14:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.11.02. 14:00 |
FV Bad Düben |
- |
BC Mügeln |
1 |
: |
1 |
Mo.17.04. 15:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
- |
FSV Brandis |
2 |
: |
2 |
Mo.01.05. 15:00 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
Mo.01.05. 15:00 |
SSV Thallwitz-Nischwitz |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
3 |
: |
0 |
19. Spieltag - 25.03.2006 bis 26.03.2006
Sa.25.03. 14:00 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.25.03. 14:00 |
BC Mügeln |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.25.03. 14:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.20.05. 15:00 |
FSV Brandis |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
1 |
: |
2 |
Mi.24.05. 18:30 |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
- |
FV Bad Düben |
9 |
: |
2 |
Mi.24.05. 18:30 |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
- |
SSV Thallwitz-Nischwitz |
3 |
: |
3 |
Mi.24.05. 19:00 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
1 |
: |
5 |
Do.25.05. 10:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
SV Süptitz |
1 |
: |
2 |
20. Spieltag - 24.02.2006 bis 26.02.2006
Fr.24.02. 19:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa.25.02. 14:00 |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
- |
BC Mügeln |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.25.02. 14:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.26.02. 14:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.26.02. 14:00 |
SSV Thallwitz-Nischwitz |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
1 |
: |
3 |
Do.13.04. 18:30 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.15.04. 15:00 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
FV Bad Düben |
1 |
: |
0 |
Mo.01.05. 15:00 |
FSV Brandis |
- |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
1 |
: |
2 |
21. Spieltag - 11.03.2006 bis 11.03.2006
Sa.11.03. 14:00 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
SV Süptitz |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa.11.03. 14:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
FSV Brandis |
2 |
: |
2 |
Do.13.04. 18:30 |
FV Bad Düben |
- |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
0 |
: |
1 |
Do.13.04. 18:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.15.04. 15:00 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
3 |
: |
1 |
Mo.17.04. 15:00 |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
1 |
: |
2 |
Mi.26.04. 18:30 |
BC Mügeln |
- |
SSV Thallwitz-Nischwitz |
0 |
: |
1 |
Mi.10.05. 18:30 |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
1 |
: |
1 |
22. Spieltag - 18.03.2006 bis 19.03.2006
Sa.18.03. 14:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sa.18.03. 14:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
2 |
: |
0 |
Mo.17.04. 15:00 |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Mi.03.05. 18:30 |
FSV Brandis |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
0 |
: |
3 |
Mi.10.05. 18:30 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
- |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
1 |
: |
2 |
Mi.10.05. 18:30 |
SSV Thallwitz-Nischwitz |
- |
FV Bad Düben |
1 |
: |
1 |
Mi.17.05. 18:30 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sa.20.05. 15:00 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
BC Mügeln |
4 |
: |
0 |
23. Spieltag - 01.04.2006 bis 01.04.2006
Sa.01.04. 14:00 |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
- |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.01.04. 14:00 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
SSV Thallwitz-Nischwitz |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sa.01.04. 14:00 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.01.04. 14:00 |
FV Bad Düben |
- |
SV Süptitz |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.01.04. 14:00 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.01.04. 14:00 |
BC Mügeln |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.01.04. 14:00 |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.01.04. 14:00 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
FSV Brandis |
0 |
: |
2 |
24. Spieltag - 08.04.2006 bis 09.04.2006
Sa.08.04. 15:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sa.08.04. 15:00 |
FSV Brandis |
- |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa.08.04. 15:00 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.08.04. 15:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.08.04. 15:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
FV Bad Düben |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sa.08.04. 15:00 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
0 |
: |
0 |
So.09.04. 13:00 |
SSV Thallwitz-Nischwitz |
- |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.09.04. 15:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
- |
BC Mügeln |
1 |
: |
1 |
25. Spieltag - 22.04.2006 bis 22.04.2006
Sa.22.04. 15:00 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.22.04. 15:00 |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
- |
SSV Thallwitz-Nischwitz |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sa.22.04. 15:00 |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.22.04. 15:00 |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
- |
SV Süptitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.22.04. 15:00 |
FV Bad Düben |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.22.04. 15:00 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sa.22.04. 15:00 |
BC Mügeln |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.22.04. 15:00 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
FSV Brandis |
3 |
: |
0 |
26. Spieltag - 29.04.2006 bis 30.04.2006
Sa.29.04. 15:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.29.04. 15:00 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
SSV Thallwitz-Nischwitz |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.29.04. 15:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
FV Bad Düben |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.29.04. 15:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa.29.04. 15:00 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
0 |
: |
5 |
Sa.29.04. 15:00 |
FSV Brandis |
- |
BC Mügeln |
0 |
: |
3 |
So.30.04. 15:00 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.30.04. 15:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
0 |
: |
2 |
27. Spieltag - 06.05.2006 bis 07.05.2006
Sa.06.05. 15:00 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa.06.05. 15:00 |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.06.05. 15:00 |
BC Mügeln |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.06.05. 15:00 |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
- |
SV Süptitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.06.05. 15:00 |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sa.06.05. 15:00 |
FV Bad Düben |
- |
FSV Brandis |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa.06.05. 15:00 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.07.05. 15:00 |
SSV Thallwitz-Nischwitz |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
0 |
: |
8 |
28. Spieltag - 13.05.2006 bis 14.05.2006
Sa.13.05. 15:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.13.05. 15:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
SV Süptitz |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.13.05. 15:00 |
FSV Brandis |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.13.05. 15:00 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.13.05. 15:00 |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
- |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.13.05. 15:00 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
BC Mügeln |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.13.05. 15:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
FV Bad Düben |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.14.05. 15:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
- |
SSV Thallwitz-Nischwitz |
1 |
: |
0 |
29. Spieltag - 27.05.2006 bis 28.05.2006
Sa.27.05. 15:00 |
FV Bad Düben |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.27.05. 15:00 |
BC Mügeln |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
7 |
: |
2 |
Sa.27.05. 15:00 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.27.05. 15:00 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.27.05. 15:00 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.27.05. 15:00 |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
- |
FSV Brandis |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.27.05. 15:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.28.05. 15:00 |
SSV Thallwitz-Nischwitz |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
1 |
: |
3 |
30. Spieltag - 10.06.2006 bis 10.06.2006
So.21.05. 15:00 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
2 |
: |
4 |
Fr.09.06. 18:30 |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
- |
BC Mügeln |
4 |
: |
3 |
Sa.10.06. 15:00 |
FSV Brandis |
- |
SSV Thallwitz-Nischwitz |
7 |
: |
2 |
Sa.10.06. 15:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
SV Süptitz |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.10.06. 15:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sa.10.06. 15:00 |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.10.06. 15:00 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
FV Bad Düben |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.10.06. 15:00 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
3 |
: |
3 |
|