1. Spieltag - 02.09.2006 bis 03.09.2006
Sa.02.09. 15:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
BC Mügeln |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.02.09. 15:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
FSV Brandis |
7 |
: |
0 |
Sa.02.09. 15:00 |
FV Bad Düben |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa.02.09. 15:00 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.02.09. 15:00 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.02.09. 15:00 |
SV Spröda |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
0 |
: |
0 |
So.03.09. 15:00 |
SV Roland Belgern |
- |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
0 |
: |
4 |
Spielfrei: Frisch Auf Wurzen
2. Spieltag - 09.09.2006 bis 09.09.2006
Sa.09.09. 15:00 |
BC Mügeln |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.09.09. 15:00 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
5 |
: |
2 |
Sa.09.09. 15:00 |
FSV Brandis |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.09.09. 15:00 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
FV Bad Düben |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.09.09. 15:00 |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
- |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.09.09. 15:00 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
SV Roland Belgern |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.09.09. 15:00 |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
- |
SV Süptitz |
1 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: SV Spröda
3. Spieltag - 16.09.2006 bis 17.09.2006
Sa.16.09. 15:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.16.09. 15:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sa.16.09. 15:00 |
SV Spröda |
- |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.16.09. 15:00 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
FSV Brandis |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sa.16.09. 15:00 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
BC Mügeln |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.16.09. 15:00 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.17.09. 15:00 |
SV Roland Belgern |
- |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
0 |
: |
8 |
Spielfrei: FV Bad Düben
4. Spieltag - 23.09.2006 bis 23.09.2006
Sa.23.09. 15:00 |
BC Mügeln |
- |
SV Süptitz |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa.23.09. 15:00 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.23.09. 15:00 |
FSV Brandis |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.23.09. 15:00 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa.23.09. 15:00 |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
- |
FV Bad Düben |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.23.09. 15:00 |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
- |
SV Spröda |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sa.23.09. 15:00 |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
- |
SV Roland Belgern |
2 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: FSV Oschatz
5. Spieltag - 30.09.2006 bis 01.10.2006
Sa.30.09. 15:00 |
FV Bad Düben |
- |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
3 |
: |
5 |
Sa.30.09. 15:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.30.09. 15:00 |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
- |
FSV Brandis |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.30.09. 15:00 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.30.09. 15:00 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.30.09. 15:00 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
BC Mügeln |
5 |
: |
0 |
So.01.10. 15:00 |
SV Roland Belgern |
- |
SV Spröda |
4 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: FC Eilenburg II
6. Spieltag - 07.10.2006 bis 07.10.2006
Sa.07.10. 14:00 |
BC Mügeln |
- |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sa.07.10. 14:00 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.07.10. 14:00 |
FSV Brandis |
- |
SV Roland Belgern |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sa.07.10. 14:00 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
SV Süptitz |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.07.10. 14:00 |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.07.10. 14:00 |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.07.10. 14:00 |
SV Spröda |
- |
FV Bad Düben |
1 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: SV Leipzig Ost 1858
7. Spieltag - 14.10.2006 bis 15.10.2006
Sa.14.10. 14:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
SV Spröda |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.14.10. 14:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.14.10. 14:00 |
FSV Brandis |
- |
BC Mügeln |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.14.10. 14:00 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.14.10. 14:00 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa.14.10. 14:00 |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
1 |
: |
4 |
So.15.10. 14:00 |
SV Roland Belgern |
- |
FV Bad Düben |
2 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: SV Süptitz
8. Spieltag - 28.10.2006 bis 28.10.2006
Sa.28.10. 14:00 |
BC Mügeln |
- |
SV Roland Belgern |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sa.28.10. 14:00 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
FSV Brandis |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sa.28.10. 14:00 |
FV Bad Düben |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sa.28.10. 14:00 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.28.10. 14:00 |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
- |
SV Süptitz |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.28.10. 14:00 |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.28.10. 14:00 |
SV Spröda |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: LSG Löbnitz
9. Spieltag - 04.11.2006 bis 05.11.2006
Sa.21.10. 14:00 |
BC Mügeln |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sa.04.11. 14:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
FV Bad Düben |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.04.11. 14:00 |
FSV Brandis |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.04.11. 14:00 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.04.11. 14:00 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
SV Spröda |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.04.11. 14:00 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.05.11. 14:00 |
SV Roland Belgern |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
1 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: SV Lipsia Eutritzsch
10. Spieltag - 11.11.2006 bis 11.11.2006
Sa.11.11. 14:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.11.11. 14:00 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
SV Roland Belgern |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.11.11. 14:00 |
FV Bad Düben |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa.11.11. 14:00 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
BC Mügeln |
1 |
: |
6 |
Sa.11.11. 14:00 |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
- |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.11.11. 14:00 |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.11.11. 14:00 |
SV Spröda |
- |
SV Süptitz |
0 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: FSV Brandis
11. Spieltag - 18.11.2006 bis 19.11.2006
Sa.18.11. 14:00 |
FSV Brandis |
- |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa.18.11. 14:00 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.18.11. 14:00 |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
- |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.18.11. 14:00 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
FV Bad Düben |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.18.11. 14:00 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sa.18.11. 14:00 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
SV Spröda |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.19.11. 14:00 |
SV Roland Belgern |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
1 |
: |
4 |
Spielfrei: BC Mügeln
12. Spieltag - 25.11.2006 bis 25.11.2006
Sa.25.11. 14:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
SV Süptitz |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.25.11. 14:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.25.11. 14:00 |
FV Bad Düben |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.25.11. 14:00 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
SV Roland Belgern |
5 |
: |
2 |
Sa.25.11. 14:00 |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
- |
BC Mügeln |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.25.11. 14:00 |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
- |
FSV Brandis |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.25.11. 14:00 |
SV Spröda |
- |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
4 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: ESV Delitzsch II
13. Spieltag - 02.12.2006 bis 03.12.2006
Sa.02.12. 13:30 |
FSV Brandis |
- |
SV Spröda |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.02.12. 13:30 |
BC Mügeln |
- |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.02.12. 13:30 |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
- |
FV Bad Düben |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.02.12. 13:30 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.02.12. 13:30 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.02.12. 13:30 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
5 |
: |
1 |
So.03.12. 13:30 |
SV Roland Belgern |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
0 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: LSV Mörtitz
14. Spieltag - 09.12.2006 bis 10.12.2006
Sa.09.12. 13:30 |
FV Bad Düben |
- |
FSV Brandis |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.09.12. 13:30 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.09.12. 13:30 |
SV Spröda |
- |
BC Mügeln |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.09.12. 13:30 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
SV Süptitz |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.09.12. 13:30 |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.09.12. 13:30 |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
4 |
: |
0 |
So.10.12. 13:30 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
1 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: SV Roland Belgern
15. Spieltag - 16.12.2006 bis 16.12.2006
Sa.16.12. 13:30 |
BC Mügeln |
- |
FV Bad Düben |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.16.12. 13:30 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
SV Spröda |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.16.12. 13:30 |
FSV Brandis |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.16.12. 13:30 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sa.16.12. 13:30 |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa.16.12. 13:30 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
SV Roland Belgern |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.03.02. 13:30 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: SC Hartenfels Torgau 04
16. Spieltag - 17.02.2007 bis 17.02.2007
Fr.30.03. 18:00 |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
- |
SV Roland Belgern |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.31.03. 15:00 |
FSV Brandis |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.31.03. 15:00 |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.31.03. 15:00 |
BC Mügeln |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa.31.03. 15:00 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
FV Bad Düben |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.31.03. 15:00 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
SV Spröda |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.31.03. 15:00 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
SV Süptitz |
2 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: Frisch Auf Wurzen
17. Spieltag - 24.02.2007 bis 25.02.2007
Sa.24.02. 14:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
BC Mügeln |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.24.02. 14:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.24.02. 14:00 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
FSV Brandis |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.24.02. 14:00 |
FV Bad Düben |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.24.02. 14:00 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.24.02. 14:00 |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
- |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
3 |
: |
2 |
So.25.02. 14:00 |
SV Roland Belgern |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
1 |
: |
5 |
Spielfrei: SV Spröda
18. Spieltag - 03.03.2007 bis 03.03.2007
Sa.03.03. 14:00 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.03.03. 14:00 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.03.03. 14:00 |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
- |
SV Spröda |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sa.03.03. 14:00 |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
- |
SV Roland Belgern |
7 |
: |
0 |
Sa.03.03. 14:00 |
FSV Brandis |
- |
SV Süptitz |
2 |
: |
2 |
Di.01.05. 14:00 |
BC Mügeln |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Mi.16.05. 19:00 |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
0 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: FV Bad Düben
19. Spieltag - 10.03.2007 bis 11.03.2007
Sa.10.03. 14:00 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
BC Mügeln |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.10.03. 14:00 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.10.03. 14:00 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
FSV Brandis |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.10.03. 14:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.10.03. 14:00 |
FV Bad Düben |
- |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.10.03. 14:00 |
SV Spröda |
- |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.11.03. 14:00 |
SV Roland Belgern |
- |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
0 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: FSV Oschatz
20. Spieltag - 17.03.2007 bis 17.03.2007
Sa.17.03. 14:00 |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sa.17.03. 14:00 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.17.03. 14:00 |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
- |
FV Bad Düben |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa.17.03. 14:00 |
SV Spröda |
- |
SV Roland Belgern |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.17.03. 14:00 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
SV Süptitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.17.03. 14:00 |
BC Mügeln |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sa.17.03. 14:00 |
FSV Brandis |
- |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
0 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: FC Eilenburg II
21. Spieltag - 24.03.2007 bis 25.03.2007
Sa.24.03. 14:00 |
FV Bad Düben |
- |
SV Spröda |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.24.03. 14:00 |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
- |
BC Mügeln |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.24.03. 14:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.24.03. 14:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.24.03. 14:00 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.25.03. 14:00 |
SV Roland Belgern |
- |
FSV Brandis |
2 |
: |
3 |
Di.01.05. 14:00 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
2 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: SV Leipzig Ost 1858
22. Spieltag - 14.04.2007 bis 14.04.2007
Sa.14.04. 15:00 |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa.14.04. 15:00 |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa.14.04. 15:00 |
SV Spröda |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.14.04. 15:00 |
FV Bad Düben |
- |
SV Roland Belgern |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.14.04. 15:00 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.14.04. 15:00 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
3 |
: |
4 |
Sa.14.04. 15:00 |
BC Mügeln |
- |
FSV Brandis |
2 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: SV Süptitz
23. Spieltag - 21.04.2007 bis 22.04.2007
Sa.21.04. 15:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
FV Bad Düben |
3 |
: |
4 |
Sa.21.04. 15:00 |
FSV Brandis |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.21.04. 15:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
SV Spröda |
5 |
: |
2 |
Sa.21.04. 15:00 |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa.21.04. 15:00 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.21.04. 15:00 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.22.04. 15:00 |
SV Roland Belgern |
- |
BC Mügeln |
2 |
: |
4 |
Spielfrei: LSG Löbnitz
24. Spieltag - 28.04.2007 bis 28.04.2007
Sa.28.04. 15:00 |
FV Bad Düben |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.28.04. 15:00 |
SV Spröda |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.28.04. 15:00 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
BC Mügeln |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.28.04. 15:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
SV Roland Belgern |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.28.04. 15:00 |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
- |
SV Süptitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.28.04. 15:00 |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.28.04. 15:00 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
FSV Brandis |
2 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: SV Lipsia Eutritzsch
25. Spieltag - 05.05.2007 bis 06.05.2007
Sa.05.05. 15:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.05.05. 15:00 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
FV Bad Düben |
5 |
: |
2 |
Sa.05.05. 15:00 |
BC Mügeln |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.05.05. 15:00 |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
- |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.05.05. 15:00 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.06.05. 15:00 |
SV Roland Belgern |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.06.05. 15:00 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
SV Spröda |
1 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: FSV Brandis
26. Spieltag - 12.05.2007 bis 12.05.2007
Sa.12.05. 15:00 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.12.05. 15:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sa.12.05. 15:00 |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
- |
FSV Brandis |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sa.12.05. 15:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
SV Roland Belgern |
8 |
: |
3 |
Sa.12.05. 15:00 |
FV Bad Düben |
- |
SV Süptitz |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.12.05. 15:00 |
SV Spröda |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sa.12.05. 15:00 |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
- |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
1 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: BC Mügeln
27. Spieltag - 19.05.2007 bis 20.05.2007
Sa.19.05. 15:00 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
FV Bad Düben |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sa.19.05. 15:00 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.19.05. 15:00 |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
- |
SV Spröda |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.19.05. 15:00 |
BC Mügeln |
- |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.19.05. 15:00 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.19.05. 15:00 |
FSV Brandis |
- |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.20.05. 15:00 |
SV Roland Belgern |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
3 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: ESV Delitzsch II
28. Spieltag - 02.06.2007 bis 02.06.2007
Sa.02.06. 15:00 |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
- |
BC Mügeln |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.02.06. 15:00 |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
6 |
: |
1 |
Sa.02.06. 15:00 |
FV Bad Düben |
- |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.02.06. 15:00 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
SV Roland Belgern |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.02.06. 15:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
SV Süptitz |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sa.02.06. 15:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.03.06. 15:00 |
SV Spröda |
- |
FSV Brandis |
1 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: LSV Mörtitz
29. Spieltag - 09.06.2007 bis 09.06.2007
Sa.09.06. 15:00 |
FSV Brandis |
- |
FV Bad Düben |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sa.09.06. 15:00 |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.09.06. 15:00 |
BC Mügeln |
- |
SV Spröda |
6 |
: |
3 |
Sa.09.06. 15:00 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.09.06. 15:00 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.09.06. 15:00 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.10.06. 15:00 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
2 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: SV Roland Belgern
30. Spieltag - 17.06.2007 bis 17.06.2007
So.17.06. 15:00 |
FV Bad Düben |
- |
BC Mügeln |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.17.06. 15:00 |
SV Spröda |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.17.06. 15:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
FSV Brandis |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.17.06. 15:00 |
Frisch Auf Wurzen |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
5 |
: |
2 |
So.17.06. 15:00 |
SV Roland Belgern |
- |
SV Süptitz |
0 |
: |
7 |
So.17.06. 15:00 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
1 |
: |
4 |
So.17.06. 15:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch |
3 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |