1. Spieltag - 23.08.2008 bis 24.08.2008
Sa.23.08.2008 15:00 |
SG Sachsenobst Ablaß-Mahlis |
- |
SV Süptitz |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa.23.08.2008 15:00 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
FSV Beilrode 09 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.23.08.2008 15:00 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sa.23.08.2008 15:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa.23.08.2008 15:00 |
TuS Leutzsch |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa.23.08.2008 15:00 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.24.08.2008 15:00 |
TSV 1862 Schildau |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.24.08.2008 15:00 |
SG Zschortau 1920 |
- |
Radefelder SV |
2 |
: |
3 |
2. Spieltag - 30.08.2008 bis 31.08.2008
Sa.30.08.2008 15:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
TSV 1862 Schildau |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa.30.08.2008 15:00 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.30.08.2008 15:00 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.30.08.2008 15:00 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
- |
SG Zschortau 1920 |
8 |
: |
3 |
Sa.30.08.2008 15:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
3 |
: |
3 |
So.31.08.2008 15:00 |
Radefelder SV |
- |
TuS Leutzsch |
0 |
: |
3 |
So.31.08.2008 15:00 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
SG Sachsenobst Ablaß-Mahlis |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.31.08.2008 15:00 |
FSV Beilrode 09 |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
8 |
3. Spieltag - 06.09.2008 bis 07.09.2008
Sa.06.09.2008 15:00 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
Radefelder SV |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa.06.09.2008 15:00 |
TuS Leutzsch |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.06.09.2008 15:00 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.06.09.2008 15:00 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
SG Zschortau 1920 |
7 |
: |
0 |
Sa.06.09.2008 15:00 |
SG Sachsenobst Ablaß-Mahlis |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.07.09.2008 15:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
SV Süptitz |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.07.09.2008 15:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
FSV Beilrode 09 |
3 |
: |
5 |
So.07.09.2008 15:00 |
TSV 1862 Schildau |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
3 |
: |
3 |
4. Spieltag - 13.09.2008 bis 14.09.2008
Sa.13.09.2008 15:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa.13.09.2008 15:00 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
SG Sachsenobst Ablaß-Mahlis |
0 |
: |
5 |
Sa.13.09.2008 15:00 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sa.13.09.2008 15:00 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
4 |
: |
2 |
So.14.09.2008 15:00 |
Radefelder SV |
- |
TSV 1862 Schildau |
1 |
: |
5 |
So.14.09.2008 15:00 |
SG Zschortau 1920 |
- |
TuS Leutzsch |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.14.09.2008 15:00 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
9 |
So.14.09.2008 15:00 |
FSV Beilrode 09 |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
0 |
: |
1 |
5. Spieltag - 20.09.2008 bis 21.09.2008
Sa.20.09.2008 15:00 |
SG Sachsenobst Ablaß-Mahlis |
- |
Radefelder SV |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.20.09.2008 15:00 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.20.09.2008 15:00 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
SG Zschortau 1920 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.20.09.2008 15:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sa.20.09.2008 15:00 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
TuS Leutzsch |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.21.09.2008 15:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
1 |
: |
5 |
So.21.09.2008 15:00 |
TSV 1862 Schildau |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
3 |
: |
3 |
So.21.09.2008 15:00 |
FSV Beilrode 09 |
- |
SV Süptitz |
2 |
: |
1 |
6. Spieltag - 27.09.2008 bis 28.09.2008
Sa.27.09.2008 15:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
6 |
: |
1 |
Sa.27.09.2008 15:00 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.27.09.2008 15:00 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.27.09.2008 15:00 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
- |
SG Sachsenobst Ablaß-Mahlis |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.27.09.2008 15:00 |
TuS Leutzsch |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.28.09.2008 15:00 |
Radefelder SV |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.28.09.2008 15:00 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
FSV Beilrode 09 |
5 |
: |
1 |
So.28.09.2008 15:00 |
SG Zschortau 1920 |
- |
TSV 1862 Schildau |
1 |
: |
3 |
7. Spieltag - 11.10.2008 bis 12.10.2008
Sa.11.10.2008 15:00 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.11.10.2008 15:00 |
SG Sachsenobst Ablaß-Mahlis |
- |
SG Zschortau 1920 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.11.10.2008 15:00 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.11.10.2008 15:00 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
4 |
: |
2 |
So.12.10.2008 15:00 |
TSV 1862 Schildau |
- |
TuS Leutzsch |
5 |
: |
3 |
So.12.10.2008 15:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
Radefelder SV |
7 |
: |
1 |
So.12.10.2008 15:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.12.10.2008 15:00 |
FSV Beilrode 09 |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
0 |
: |
3 |
8. Spieltag - 18.10.2008 bis 19.10.2008
Sa.18.10.2008 15:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
SV Süptitz |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.18.10.2008 15:00 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
FSV Beilrode 09 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.18.10.2008 15:00 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
TSV 1862 Schildau |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.18.10.2008 15:00 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sa.18.10.2008 15:00 |
TuS Leutzsch |
- |
SG Sachsenobst Ablaß-Mahlis |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.19.10.2008 15:00 |
Radefelder SV |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
2 |
: |
4 |
So.19.10.2008 15:00 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
6 |
: |
0 |
So.19.10.2008 15:00 |
SG Zschortau 1920 |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
9. Spieltag - 25.10.2008 bis 26.10.2008
Sa.25.10.2008 14:00 |
SG Sachsenobst Ablaß-Mahlis |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa.25.10.2008 14:00 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
TuS Leutzsch |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa.25.10.2008 14:00 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sa.25.10.2008 14:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
SG Zschortau 1920 |
5 |
: |
2 |
Sa.25.10.2008 14:00 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
TSV 1862 Schildau |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.26.10.2008 14:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.26.10.2008 14:00 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.26.10.2008 14:00 |
FSV Beilrode 09 |
- |
Radefelder SV |
4 |
: |
0 |
10. Spieltag - 01.11.2008 bis 02.11.2008
Sa.01.11.2008 14:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.01.11.2008 14:00 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.01.11.2008 14:00 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.01.11.2008 14:00 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
- |
FSV Beilrode 09 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.01.11.2008 14:00 |
TuS Leutzsch |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.02.11.2008 14:00 |
Radefelder SV |
- |
SV Süptitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.02.11.2008 14:00 |
TSV 1862 Schildau |
- |
SG Sachsenobst Ablaß-Mahlis |
0 |
: |
0 |
So.02.11.2008 14:00 |
SG Zschortau 1920 |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
2 |
: |
2 |
11. Spieltag - 08.11.2008 bis 09.11.2008
Sa.08.11.2008 13:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
7 |
: |
0 |
Sa.08.11.2008 14:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.08.11.2008 14:00 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
TSV 1862 Schildau |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.08.11.2008 14:00 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
SG Sachsenobst Ablaß-Mahlis |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.08.11.2008 14:00 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
2 |
: |
5 |
Sa.08.11.2008 14:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
TuS Leutzsch |
1 |
: |
5 |
So.09.11.2008 14:00 |
FSV Beilrode 09 |
- |
SG Zschortau 1920 |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.09.11.2008 14:00 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
Radefelder SV |
1 |
: |
2 |
12. Spieltag - 15.11.2008 bis 16.11.2008
Sa.15.11.2008 14:00 |
SG Sachsenobst Ablaß-Mahlis |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.15.11.2008 14:00 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.15.11.2008 14:00 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.15.11.2008 14:00 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.15.11.2008 14:00 |
TuS Leutzsch |
- |
FSV Beilrode 09 |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.16.11.2008 14:00 |
Radefelder SV |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.16.11.2008 14:00 |
TSV 1862 Schildau |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
6 |
So.16.11.2008 14:00 |
SG Zschortau 1920 |
- |
SV Süptitz |
1 |
: |
3 |
13. Spieltag - 22.11.2008 bis 23.11.2008
So.23.11.2008 14:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.23.11.2008 14:00 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
Radefelder SV |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.23.11.2008 14:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
TSV 1862 Schildau |
7 |
: |
0 |
So.23.11.2008 14:00 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
4 |
: |
7 |
So.23.11.2008 14:00 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
SG Zschortau 1920 |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.01.02.2009 12:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
SG Sachsenobst Ablaß-Mahlis |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.08.02.2009 14:00 |
FSV Beilrode 09 |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.21.03.2009 14:00 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
TuS Leutzsch |
2 |
: |
2 |
14. Spieltag - 29.11.2008 bis 30.11.2008
Sa.29.11.2008 14:00 |
SG Sachsenobst Ablaß-Mahlis |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.29.11.2008 14:00 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.29.11.2008 14:00 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
SV Süptitz |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sa.29.11.2008 14:00 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sa.29.11.2008 14:00 |
TuS Leutzsch |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
4 |
: |
5 |
Sa.29.11.2008 14:00 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
Radefelder SV |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.30.11.2008 14:00 |
TSV 1862 Schildau |
- |
FSV Beilrode 09 |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.30.11.2008 14:00 |
SG Zschortau 1920 |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
4 |
: |
0 |
15. Spieltag - 06.12.2008 bis 07.12.2008
Sa.06.12.2008 14:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
TuS Leutzsch |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.06.12.2008 14:00 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
SG Zschortau 1920 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.06.12.2008 14:00 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
TSV 1862 Schildau |
5 |
: |
6 |
So.07.12.2008 14:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
5 |
: |
0 |
So.07.12.2008 14:00 |
Radefelder SV |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
2 |
: |
4 |
So.07.12.2008 14:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.01.02.2009 14:00 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.22.03.2009 14:00 |
FSV Beilrode 09 |
- |
SG Sachsenobst Ablaß-Mahlis |
1 |
: |
0 |
16. Spieltag - 13.12.2008 bis 14.12.2008
Sa.13.12.2008 14:00 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
TuS Leutzsch |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.13.12.2008 14:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.31.01.2009 14:00 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.07.02.2009 14:00 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
SG Sachsenobst Ablaß-Mahlis |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.08.02.2009 14:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
4 |
: |
7 |
So.08.02.2009 14:00 |
Radefelder SV |
- |
SG Zschortau 1920 |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.22.03.2009 15:00 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
TSV 1862 Schildau |
6 |
: |
0 |
So.12.04.2009 15:00 |
FSV Beilrode 09 |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
3 |
: |
3 |
17. Spieltag - 14.02.2009 bis 15.02.2009
Sa.14.02.2009 14:00 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
SV Süptitz |
4 |
: |
8 |
Sa.14.02.2009 14:00 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.14.02.2009 14:00 |
TuS Leutzsch |
- |
Radefelder SV |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.15.02.2009 14:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
FSV Beilrode 09 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.21.03.2009 15:00 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.22.03.2009 15:00 |
SG Zschortau 1920 |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
1 |
: |
2 |
Mo.13.04.2009 15:00 |
SG Sachsenobst Ablaß-Mahlis |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Mo.13.04.2009 15:00 |
TSV 1862 Schildau |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
1 |
: |
2 |
18. Spieltag - 21.02.2009 bis 22.02.2009
Sa.21.02.2009 14:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
SG Sachsenobst Ablaß-Mahlis |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.11.04.2009 15:00 |
Radefelder SV |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
7 |
: |
2 |
Sa.11.04.2009 15:00 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
- |
TuS Leutzsch |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.11.04.2009 15:00 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Do.30.04.2009 18:00 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
4 |
: |
0 |
Fr.01.05.2009 15:00 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
TSV 1862 Schildau |
1 |
: |
1 |
Fr.01.05.2009 15:00 |
FSV Beilrode 09 |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.02.05.2009 15:00 |
SG Zschortau 1920 |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
0 |
: |
2 |
19. Spieltag - 28.02.2009 bis 01.03.2009
Sa.28.02.2009 14:00 |
TuS Leutzsch |
- |
SG Zschortau 1920 |
4 |
: |
0 |
So.01.03.2009 14:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
SV Süptitz |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.01.03.2009 14:00 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.01.03.2009 14:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.01.03.2009 14:00 |
TSV 1862 Schildau |
- |
Radefelder SV |
2 |
: |
4 |
Fr.01.05.2009 15:00 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
1 |
: |
10 |
Mi.20.05.2009 19:00 |
SG Sachsenobst Ablaß-Mahlis |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
0 |
: |
2 |
Mi.20.05.2009 19:00 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
FSV Beilrode 09 |
0 |
: |
3 |
20. Spieltag - 07.03.2009 bis 08.03.2009
Sa.07.03.2009 14:00 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
- |
TSV 1862 Schildau |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.07.03.2009 14:00 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.07.03.2009 14:00 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
FSV Beilrode 09 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sa.07.03.2009 14:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.07.03.2009 14:00 |
TuS Leutzsch |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.08.03.2009 14:00 |
Radefelder SV |
- |
SG Sachsenobst Ablaß-Mahlis |
0 |
: |
0 |
So.08.03.2009 14:00 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
1 |
: |
4 |
So.08.03.2009 14:00 |
SG Zschortau 1920 |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
2 |
: |
4 |
21. Spieltag - 14.03.2009 bis 15.03.2009
So.15.03.2009 14:00 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
SV Süptitz |
0 |
: |
0 |
So.15.03.2009 14:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.15.03.2009 14:00 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
TuS Leutzsch |
0 |
: |
7 |
So.15.03.2009 14:00 |
SG Sachsenobst Ablaß-Mahlis |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.15.03.2009 14:00 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
Radefelder SV |
2 |
: |
1 |
Mi.22.04.2009 18:30 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
0 |
: |
0 |
Mi.20.05.2009 19:00 |
TSV 1862 Schildau |
- |
SG Zschortau 1920 |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sa.30.05.2009 15:00 |
FSV Beilrode 09 |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
3 |
: |
4 |
22. Spieltag - 28.03.2009 bis 29.03.2009
Sa.28.03.2009 15:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
FSV Beilrode 09 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.28.03.2009 15:00 |
TuS Leutzsch |
- |
TSV 1862 Schildau |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa.28.03.2009 15:00 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.28.03.2009 15:00 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.29.03.2009 15:00 |
SG Zschortau 1920 |
- |
SG Sachsenobst Ablaß-Mahlis |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.29.03.2009 15:00 |
Radefelder SV |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
5 |
So.29.03.2009 15:00 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
SV Süptitz |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.30.05.2009 15:00 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
0 |
: |
3 |
23. Spieltag - 04.04.2009 bis 05.04.2009
Sa.04.04.2009 15:00 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.04.04.2009 15:00 |
SG Sachsenobst Ablaß-Mahlis |
- |
TuS Leutzsch |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.04.04.2009 15:00 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
SG Zschortau 1920 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.04.04.2009 15:00 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.04.04.2009 15:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
Radefelder SV |
0 |
: |
4 |
So.05.04.2009 15:00 |
FSV Beilrode 09 |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.05.04.2009 15:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
5 |
: |
3 |
So.05.04.2009 15:00 |
TSV 1862 Schildau |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
2 |
: |
1 |
24. Spieltag - 18.04.2009 bis 19.04.2009
Sa.18.04.2009 15:00 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
SV Süptitz |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.18.04.2009 15:00 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
SG Sachsenobst Ablaß-Mahlis |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sa.18.04.2009 15:00 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.18.04.2009 15:00 |
TuS Leutzsch |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.18.04.2009 15:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
4 |
: |
2 |
So.19.04.2009 15:00 |
SG Zschortau 1920 |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
4 |
So.19.04.2009 15:00 |
TSV 1862 Schildau |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
4 |
: |
1 |
So.19.04.2009 15:00 |
Radefelder SV |
- |
FSV Beilrode 09 |
2 |
: |
2 |
25. Spieltag - 25.04.2009 bis 26.04.2009
Sa.25.04.2009 15:00 |
SG Sachsenobst Ablaß-Mahlis |
- |
TSV 1862 Schildau |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.25.04.2009 15:00 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
6 |
: |
1 |
Sa.25.04.2009 15:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
SG Zschortau 1920 |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa.25.04.2009 15:00 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
Radefelder SV |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.25.04.2009 15:00 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.26.04.2009 15:00 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.26.04.2009 15:00 |
FSV Beilrode 09 |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
0 |
: |
4 |
So.26.04.2009 15:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
TuS Leutzsch |
3 |
: |
2 |
26. Spieltag - 09.05.2009 bis 10.05.2009
So.10.05.2009 15:00 |
Radefelder SV |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.10.05.2009 15:00 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
5 |
: |
3 |
So.10.05.2009 15:00 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
- |
SV Süptitz |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.10.05.2009 15:00 |
TSV 1862 Schildau |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.10.05.2009 15:00 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
4 |
So.10.05.2009 15:00 |
SG Sachsenobst Ablaß-Mahlis |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.10.05.2009 15:00 |
TuS Leutzsch |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.10.05.2009 15:00 |
SG Zschortau 1920 |
- |
FSV Beilrode 09 |
2 |
: |
2 |
27. Spieltag - 16.05.2009 bis 17.05.2009
Sa.16.05.2009 15:00 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
SG Sachsenobst Ablaß-Mahlis |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.16.05.2009 15:00 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.16.05.2009 15:00 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
SG Zschortau 1920 |
6 |
: |
1 |
Sa.16.05.2009 15:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
Radefelder SV |
0 |
: |
0 |
So.17.05.2009 15:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
TSV 1862 Schildau |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.17.05.2009 15:00 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.17.05.2009 15:00 |
FSV Beilrode 09 |
- |
TuS Leutzsch |
1 |
: |
7 |
So.17.05.2009 15:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
1 |
: |
2 |
28. Spieltag - 23.05.2009 bis 24.05.2009
Sa.23.05.2009 15:00 |
TuS Leutzsch |
- |
SV Süptitz |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.23.05.2009 15:00 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.23.05.2009 15:00 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
FSV Beilrode 09 |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sa.23.05.2009 15:00 |
SG Sachsenobst Ablaß-Mahlis |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.23.05.2009 15:00 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
0 |
: |
4 |
So.24.05.2009 15:00 |
Radefelder SV |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.24.05.2009 15:00 |
SG Zschortau 1920 |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.24.05.2009 15:00 |
TSV 1862 Schildau |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
1 |
: |
1 |
29. Spieltag - 06.06.2009 bis 06.06.2009
Sa.06.06.2009 13:00 |
ESV Delitzsch II |
- |
TuS Leutzsch |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.06.06.2009 15:00 |
FC Eilenburg II |
- |
SG Sachsenobst Ablaß-Mahlis |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sa.06.06.2009 15:00 |
FSV Beilrode 09 |
- |
TSV 1862 Schildau |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.06.06.2009 15:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
- |
LSV Mörtitz |
8 |
: |
1 |
Sa.06.06.2009 15:00 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.06.06.2009 15:00 |
Radefelder SV |
- |
LSG Löbnitz |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.06.06.2009 15:00 |
FSV Oschatz |
- |
SG Zschortau 1920 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.06.06.2009 15:00 |
SV Süptitz |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
4 |
: |
1 |
30. Spieltag - 14.06.2009 bis 14.06.2009
So.14.06.2009 15:00 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
ESV Delitzsch II |
0 |
: |
4 |
So.14.06.2009 15:00 |
TuS Leutzsch |
- |
FSV Oschatz |
8 |
: |
2 |
So.14.06.2009 15:00 |
TSV 1862 Schildau |
- |
SV Süptitz |
4 |
: |
2 |
So.14.06.2009 15:00 |
SG Zschortau 1920 |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
0 |
: |
3 |
So.14.06.2009 15:00 |
LSG Löbnitz |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
5 |
So.14.06.2009 15:00 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
- |
Radefelder SV |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.14.06.2009 15:00 |
LSV Mörtitz |
- |
FC Eilenburg II |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.14.06.2009 15:00 |
SG Sachsenobst Ablaß-Mahlis |
- |
FSV Beilrode 09 |
2 |
: |
1 |
|