1. Spieltag - 23.08.2008 bis 27.08.2008
Montag, 25.08.2008 18:00 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
2 |
: |
1 |
Dienstag, 26.08.2008 18:00 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
2 |
: |
2 |
Dienstag, 26.08.2008 18:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SG Großlehna-Köthen-Räpitz |
3 |
: |
4 |
Dienstag, 26.08.2008 18:00 |
SG Lindenau-Nordwest |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
1 |
: |
3 |
Mittwoch, 27.08.2008 18:00 |
SG Lindenthal-Radefeld |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
3 |
: |
0 |
Donnerstag, 28.08.2008 17:30 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
10 |
Spielfrei: SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig
2. Spieltag - 30.08.2008 bis 31.08.2008
Samstag, 30.08.2008 10:30 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
SG Lindenau-Nordwest |
5 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 31.08.2008 09:00 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 31.08.2008 09:00 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
11 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 31.08.2008 10:30 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 31.08.2008 10:30 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
0 |
: |
5 |
Sonntag, 31.08.2008 10:30 |
SG Großlehna-Köthen-Räpitz |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
2 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: SG Lindenthal-Radefeld
3. Spieltag - 06.09.2008 bis 07.09.2008
Samstag, 06.09.2008 10:00 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 06.09.2008 10:30 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 07.09.2008 10:30 |
SG Lindenthal-Radefeld |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 07.09.2008 10:30 |
SG Lindenau-Nordwest |
- |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 07.09.2008 10:30 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
SG Großlehna-Köthen-Räpitz |
2 |
: |
15 |
Mittwoch, 01.10.2008 17:15 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
0 |
: |
8 |
Spielfrei: SV Schleußig 1990
4. Spieltag - 13.09.2008 bis 14.09.2008
Samstag, 13.09.2008 10:30 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 14.09.2008 10:30 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
- |
SG Großlehna-Köthen-Räpitz |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sonntag, 14.09.2008 10:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 14.09.2008 10:30 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
4 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 14.09.2008 10:30 |
SG Lindenau-Nordwest |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
17 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 14.09.2008 10:30 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
- |
SG Lindenthal-Radefeld |
2 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: Leipziger SV Südwest
5. Spieltag - 20.09.2008 bis 21.09.2008
Samstag, 20.09.2008 10:00 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 20.09.2008 10:30 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
SG Lindenau-Nordwest |
5 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 20.09.2008 10:30 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 21.09.2008 10:30 |
SG Großlehna-Köthen-Räpitz |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
12 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 21.09.2008 10:30 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
1 |
: |
14 |
Sonntag, 21.09.2008 10:30 |
SG Lindenthal-Radefeld |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
1 |
: |
4 |
Spielfrei: SV Lok Leipzig Nordost
6. Spieltag - 27.09.2008 bis 28.09.2008
Samstag, 27.09.2008 10:30 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 28.09.2008 10:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
8 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 28.09.2008 10:30 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
12 |
Sonntag, 28.09.2008 10:30 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 28.09.2008 10:30 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 28.09.2008 10:30 |
SG Lindenau-Nordwest |
- |
SG Lindenthal-Radefeld |
2 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: SG Großlehna-Köthen-Räpitz
7. Spieltag - 11.10.2008 bis 12.10.2008
Samstag, 11.10.2008 10:00 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
2 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 11.10.2008 10:30 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 11.10.2008 10:30 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SG Lindenau-Nordwest |
4 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 12.10.2008 10:30 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
2 |
: |
7 |
Sonntag, 12.10.2008 10:30 |
SG Großlehna-Köthen-Räpitz |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 12.10.2008 10:30 |
SG Lindenthal-Radefeld |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
11 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig
8. Spieltag - 02.11.2008 bis 02.11.2008
Sonntag, 02.11.2008 10:30 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 02.11.2008 10:30 |
SG Großlehna-Köthen-Räpitz |
- |
SG Lindenthal-Radefeld |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 02.11.2008 10:30 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
6 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 02.11.2008 10:30 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Mittwoch, 19.11.2008 11:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Dienstag, 31.03.2009 18:00 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
SG Lindenau-Nordwest |
4 |
: |
8 |
Spielfrei: Post SV Leipzig
9. Spieltag - 08.11.2008 bis 09.11.2008
Samstag, 08.11.2008 10:00 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
7 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 08.11.2008 10:30 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 09.11.2008 10:30 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
SG Lindenau-Nordwest |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sonntag, 09.11.2008 10:30 |
SG Lindenthal-Radefeld |
- |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
2 |
: |
5 |
Sonntag, 09.11.2008 10:30 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 09.11.2008 10:30 |
SG Großlehna-Köthen-Räpitz |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig
10. Spieltag - 15.11.2008 bis 16.11.2008
Samstag, 15.11.2008 10:30 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 15.11.2008 10:30 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 16.11.2008 11:00 |
SG Lindenau-Nordwest |
- |
SG Großlehna-Köthen-Räpitz |
2 |
: |
8 |
Sonntag, 16.11.2008 11:00 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 16.11.2008 11:00 |
SG Lindenthal-Radefeld |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 16.11.2008 11:00 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
4 |
: |
4 |
Spielfrei: SV Liebertwolkwitz
11. Spieltag - 20.12.2008 bis 24.01.2009
Dienstag, 31.03.2009 10:30 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
0 |
: |
7 |
Mittwoch, 08.04.2009 17:30 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
- |
SG Großlehna-Köthen-Räpitz |
3 |
: |
1 |
Dienstag, 21.04.2009 18:00 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
1 |
Dienstag, 21.04.2009 18:00 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
2 |
: |
2 |
Dienstag, 21.04.2009 18:00 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
SG Lindenthal-Radefeld |
1 |
: |
2 |
Donnerstag, 23.04.2009 18:00 |
SG Lindenau-Nordwest |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
3 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd
12. Spieltag - 29.11.2008 bis 30.11.2008
Sonntag, 30.11.2008 10:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 30.11.2008 10:30 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SG Lindenau-Nordwest |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 30.11.2008 10:30 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 30.11.2008 10:30 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 30.11.2008 10:30 |
SG Großlehna-Köthen-Räpitz |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
18 |
: |
1 |
Mittwoch, 08.04.2009 17:30 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SG Lindenthal-Radefeld |
0 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: SV Leipzig Ost 1858
13. Spieltag - 06.12.2008 bis 07.12.2008
Samstag, 06.12.2008 10:30 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
8 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 06.12.2008 10:30 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
SG Großlehna-Köthen-Räpitz |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 07.12.2008 10:30 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
- |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 07.12.2008 10:30 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
3 |
Donnerstag, 26.03.2009 17:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
4 |
: |
5 |
Dienstag, 31.03.2009 18:00 |
SG Lindenthal-Radefeld |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
1 |
: |
4 |
Spielfrei: SG Lindenau-Nordwest
14. Spieltag - 22.02.2009 bis 22.02.2009
Donnerstag, 30.04.2009 18:00 |
SG Großlehna-Köthen-Räpitz |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 02.05.2009 10:30 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SG Lindenthal-Radefeld |
3 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 02.05.2009 10:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
15 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 02.05.2009 10:30 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
- |
SG Lindenau-Nordwest |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 02.05.2009 10:30 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 02.05.2009 10:30 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
11 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig
15. Spieltag - 28.02.2009 bis 01.03.2009
Samstag, 28.02.2009 10:30 |
SG Großlehna-Köthen-Räpitz |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
8 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 01.03.2009 10:30 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
1 |
: |
4 |
Dienstag, 05.05.2009 18:00 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
SG Lindenthal-Radefeld |
6 |
: |
5 |
Dienstag, 12.05.2009 18:00 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
4 |
: |
2 |
Dienstag, 12.05.2009 18:00 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
13 |
: |
0 |
Donnerstag, 14.05.2009 18:00 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
- |
SG Lindenau-Nordwest |
1 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: SV Schleußig 1990
16. Spieltag - 07.03.2009 bis 11.03.2009
Samstag, 07.03.2009 10:30 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 07.03.2009 10:30 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
8 |
: |
0 |
Mittwoch, 11.03.2009 17:00 |
SG Großlehna-Köthen-Räpitz |
- |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
5 |
: |
1 |
Dienstag, 24.03.2009 17:30 |
SG Lindenthal-Radefeld |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
0 |
: |
4 |
Donnerstag, 26.03.2009 18:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
4 |
: |
0 |
Dienstag, 05.05.2009 18:00 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
SG Lindenau-Nordwest |
0 |
: |
13 |
Spielfrei: Leipziger SV Südwest
17. Spieltag - 14.03.2009 bis 15.03.2009
Samstag, 14.03.2009 10:30 |
SG Lindenau-Nordwest |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 15.03.2009 10:30 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SG Großlehna-Köthen-Räpitz |
0 |
: |
5 |
Sonntag, 15.03.2009 10:30 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Donnerstag, 23.04.2009 18:00 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
9 |
: |
1 |
Dienstag, 12.05.2009 18:00 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
6 |
: |
5 |
Donnerstag, 14.05.2009 18:00 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
SG Lindenthal-Radefeld |
1 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: SV Lok Leipzig Nordost
18. Spieltag - 21.03.2009 bis 22.03.2009
Samstag, 21.03.2009 10:00 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SG Großlehna-Köthen-Räpitz |
3 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 21.03.2009 10:30 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
3 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 21.03.2009 10:30 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 22.03.2009 10:30 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
0 |
: |
12 |
Sonntag, 22.03.2009 10:30 |
SG Lindenau-Nordwest |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Dienstag, 19.05.2009 18:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
3 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: SG Lindenthal-Radefeld
19. Spieltag - 28.03.2009 bis 29.03.2009
Samstag, 28.03.2009 10:00 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
0 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 28.03.2009 10:30 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 28.03.2009 10:30 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
13 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 29.03.2009 10:30 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
2 |
: |
5 |
Sonntag, 29.03.2009 10:30 |
SG Lindenthal-Radefeld |
- |
SG Lindenau-Nordwest |
2 |
: |
2 |
Dienstag, 28.04.2009 18:00 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
0 |
: |
7 |
Spielfrei: SG Großlehna-Köthen-Räpitz
20. Spieltag - 04.04.2009 bis 05.04.2009
Samstag, 04.04.2009 10:30 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
7 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 05.04.2009 10:30 |
SG Lindenau-Nordwest |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 05.04.2009 10:30 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
SG Lindenthal-Radefeld |
1 |
: |
8 |
Sonntag, 05.04.2009 10:30 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 05.04.2009 10:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
SG Großlehna-Köthen-Räpitz |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sonntag, 05.04.2009 10:30 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
12 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig
21. Spieltag - 18.04.2009 bis 28.04.2009
Samstag, 18.04.2009 10:00 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
8 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 18.04.2009 10:30 |
SG Lindenthal-Radefeld |
- |
SG Großlehna-Köthen-Räpitz |
0 |
: |
8 |
Samstag, 18.04.2009 10:30 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
4 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 18.04.2009 10:30 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 19.04.2009 10:30 |
SG Lindenau-Nordwest |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
8 |
: |
1 |
Dienstag, 28.04.2009 18:00 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
0 |
: |
5 |
Spielfrei: Post SV Leipzig
22. Spieltag - 25.04.2009 bis 26.04.2009
Samstag, 25.04.2009 10:00 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SG Lindenau-Nordwest |
1 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 25.04.2009 10:30 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
11 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 26.04.2009 10:30 |
SG Großlehna-Köthen-Räpitz |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
5 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 26.04.2009 10:30 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
8 |
Sonntag, 26.04.2009 10:30 |
SG Lindenthal-Radefeld |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 26.04.2009 10:30 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
1 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd
23. Spieltag - 05.05.2009 bis 10.05.2009
Samstag, 09.05.2009 10:30 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
SG Großlehna-Köthen-Räpitz |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 09.05.2009 10:30 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 10.05.2009 10:30 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
- |
SG Lindenthal-Radefeld |
8 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 10.05.2009 10:30 |
SG Lindenau-Nordwest |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
11 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 10.05.2009 10:30 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
1 |
: |
13 |
Donnerstag, 14.05.2009 18:00 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
10 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig
24. Spieltag - 16.05.2009 bis 17.05.2009
Samstag, 16.05.2009 10:00 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
9 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 16.05.2009 10:30 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SG Lindenthal-Radefeld |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 17.05.2009 10:30 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 17.05.2009 10:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 17.05.2009 10:30 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
11 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 17.05.2009 10:30 |
SG Großlehna-Köthen-Räpitz |
- |
SG Lindenau-Nordwest |
3 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: SV Liebertwolkwitz
25. Spieltag - 23.05.2009 bis 24.05.2009
Samstag, 23.05.2009 10:30 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
4 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 23.05.2009 10:30 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 24.05.2009 10:30 |
SG Lindenthal-Radefeld |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
8 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 24.05.2009 10:30 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
8 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 24.05.2009 10:30 |
SG Lindenau-Nordwest |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
3 |
: |
0 |
Dienstag, 26.05.2009 18:00 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
SG Großlehna-Köthen-Räpitz |
0 |
: |
16 |
Spielfrei: SV Leipzig Ost 1858
26. Spieltag - 06.06.2009 bis 07.06.2009
Samstag, 06.06.2009 10:00 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 07.06.2009 10:30 |
SV Lok Leipzig Nordost |
- |
SG Lindenthal-Radefeld |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 07.06.2009 10:30 |
SG Großlehna-Köthen-Räpitz |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
10 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 07.06.2009 10:30 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
8 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 07.06.2009 10:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
0 |
: |
6 |
Sonntag, 07.06.2009 10:30 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
2 |
: |
6 |
Spielfrei: SG Lindenau-Nordwest |