1. Spieltag - 03.09.2011 bis 04.09.2011
Sa.03.09. 10:00 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SG LVB Leipzig |
15 |
: |
3 |
Sa.03.09. 10:30 |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
- |
SpG Zwenkau/Groitzsch |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.04.09. 10:30 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
8 |
: |
1 |
So.04.09. 10:30 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.04.09. 10:30 |
SpG TuS Leutzsch/Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
SG Taucha 99 |
1 |
: |
4 |
Spielfrei: SpG Tapfer Leipzig/Post SV
2. Spieltag - 10.09.2011 bis 11.09.2011
Sa.10.09. 10:30 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
- |
SpG Tapfer Leipzig/Post SV |
3 |
: |
4 |
Sa.10.09. 10:30 |
SpG Zwenkau/Groitzsch |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.10.09. 10:30 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
1 |
: |
9 |
So.11.09. 10:30 |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
- |
SG Taucha 99 |
0 |
: |
0 |
So.11.09. 11:00 |
SG LVB Leipzig |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: SpG TuS Leutzsch/Böhlitz-Ehrenberg
3. Spieltag - 24.09.2011 bis 25.09.2011
Sa.24.09. 10:00 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SpG Zwenkau/Groitzsch |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.24.09. 10:30 |
SpG Tapfer Leipzig/Post SV |
- |
SpG TuS Leutzsch/Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
3 |
: |
4 |
Sa.24.09. 10:30 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
10 |
: |
2 |
So.25.09. 10:30 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
- |
SG LVB Leipzig |
9 |
: |
0 |
So.25.09. 12:00 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
- |
SG Taucha 99 |
1 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: SG Leipzig-Bienitz
4. Spieltag - 01.10.2011 bis 02.10.2011
Sa.01.10. 10:30 |
SpG Zwenkau/Groitzsch |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
9 |
: |
3 |
Sa.01.10. 10:30 |
SG Taucha 99 |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.01.10. 10:30 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
0 |
: |
6 |
So.02.10. 10:30 |
SpG TuS Leutzsch/Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.02.10. 11:00 |
SpG Tapfer Leipzig/Post SV |
- |
SG LVB Leipzig |
8 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II
5. Spieltag - 08.10.2011 bis 09.10.2011
Sa.08.10. 10:30 |
SpG Tapfer Leipzig/Post SV |
- |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sa.08.10. 10:30 |
SpG Zwenkau/Groitzsch |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
7 |
: |
2 |
So.09.10. 10:30 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
- |
SpG TuS Leutzsch/Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
8 |
: |
0 |
So.09.10. 10:30 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
- |
SG Taucha 99 |
1 |
: |
4 |
So.09.10. 12:00 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
SG LVB Leipzig |
4 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: Leipziger SV Südwest
6. Spieltag - 29.10.2011 bis 30.10.2011
Sa.29.10. 10:30 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
SpG Tapfer Leipzig/Post SV |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.29.10. 10:30 |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.30.10. 10:30 |
SpG TuS Leutzsch/Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
0 |
: |
5 |
Mi.02.11. 17:30 |
SG Taucha 99 |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
5 |
: |
2 |
Do.03.11. 18:30 |
SpG Zwenkau/Groitzsch |
- |
SG LVB Leipzig |
9 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858
7. Spieltag - 05.11.2011 bis 06.11.2011
Sa.05.11. 10:00 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.05.11. 10:30 |
SpG Tapfer Leipzig/Post SV |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.05.11. 10:30 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
SpG Zwenkau/Groitzsch |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.06.11. 11:00 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
- |
SpG TuS Leutzsch/Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.06.11. 11:00 |
SG LVB Leipzig |
- |
SG Taucha 99 |
2 |
: |
10 |
Spielfrei: SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf
8. Spieltag - 12.11.2011 bis 13.11.2011
Sa.12.11. 10:30 |
SG Taucha 99 |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
7 |
: |
0 |
Sa.12.11. 10:30 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.13.11. 11:00 |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.13.11. 11:00 |
SpG Zwenkau/Groitzsch |
- |
SpG Tapfer Leipzig/Post SV |
6 |
: |
1 |
So.13.11. 11:00 |
SpG TuS Leutzsch/Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
0 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: SG LVB Leipzig
9. Spieltag - 19.11.2011 bis 20.11.2011
Sa.19.11. 10:30 |
SpG Zwenkau/Groitzsch |
- |
SG Taucha 99 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.19.11. 10:30 |
SpG Tapfer Leipzig/Post SV |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.20.11. 11:00 |
SG LVB Leipzig |
- |
SpG TuS Leutzsch/Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
0 |
: |
8 |
So.20.11. 11:00 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
- |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
2 |
: |
6 |
So.20.11. 11:00 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch
10. Spieltag - 26.11.2011 bis 27.11.2011
Sa.26.11. 10:00 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
6 |
: |
1 |
Sa.26.11. 10:30 |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
- |
SG LVB Leipzig |
7 |
: |
0 |
Sa.26.11. 10:30 |
SpG Tapfer Leipzig/Post SV |
- |
SG Taucha 99 |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.27.11. 10:30 |
SpG TuS Leutzsch/Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.27.11. 12:00 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
1 |
: |
6 |
Spielfrei: SpG Zwenkau/Groitzsch
11. Spieltag - 03.12.2011 bis 04.12.2011
Sa.03.12. 10:30 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.03.12. 10:30 |
SpG Zwenkau/Groitzsch |
- |
SpG TuS Leutzsch/Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
9 |
: |
1 |
So.04.12. 10:30 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
- |
SpG Tapfer Leipzig/Post SV |
9 |
: |
1 |
So.04.12. 11:00 |
SG LVB Leipzig |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
0 |
: |
7 |
Mi.21.03. 17:30 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
2 |
: |
7 |
Spielfrei: SG Taucha 99
12. Spieltag - 03.03.2012 bis 04.03.2012
Sa.03.03. 10:30 |
SpG Zwenkau/Groitzsch |
- |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
9 |
: |
0 |
Sa.03.03. 10:30 |
SG Taucha 99 |
- |
SpG TuS Leutzsch/Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.03.03. 10:30 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
0 |
: |
5 |
So.04.03. 11:00 |
SG LVB Leipzig |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
2 |
: |
8 |
Mi.28.03. 18:00 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
3 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: SpG Tapfer Leipzig/Post SV
13. Spieltag - 10.03.2012 bis 11.03.2012
Sa.10.03. 10:00 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
8 |
: |
0 |
Sa.10.03. 10:30 |
SpG Tapfer Leipzig/Post SV |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
1 |
: |
5 |
So.11.03. 10:30 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
- |
SG LVB Leipzig |
5 |
: |
0 |
So.11.03. 10:30 |
SG Taucha 99 |
- |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.11.03. 13:00 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
- |
SpG Zwenkau/Groitzsch |
1 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: SpG TuS Leutzsch/Böhlitz-Ehrenberg
14. Spieltag - 17.03.2012 bis 18.03.2012
Sa.17.03. 10:30 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sa.17.03. 10:30 |
SpG Zwenkau/Groitzsch |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.17.03. 10:30 |
SG Taucha 99 |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.17.03. 10:30 |
SpG TuS Leutzsch/Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
SpG Tapfer Leipzig/Post SV |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.18.03. 11:00 |
SG LVB Leipzig |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
0 |
: |
8 |
Spielfrei: SG Leipzig-Bienitz
15. Spieltag - 24.03.2012 bis 25.03.2012
Sa.24.03. 10:00 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SG Taucha 99 |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sa.24.03. 10:30 |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
- |
SpG TuS Leutzsch/Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
0 |
: |
0 |
So.25.03. 10:30 |
SG LVB Leipzig |
- |
SpG Tapfer Leipzig/Post SV |
1 |
: |
4 |
So.25.03. 10:30 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
8 |
: |
0 |
So.25.03. 13:00 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
- |
SpG Zwenkau/Groitzsch |
0 |
: |
4 |
Spielfrei: SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II
16. Spieltag - 31.03.2012 bis 01.04.2012
Sa.31.03. 09:00 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
- |
SpG Zwenkau/Groitzsch |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.31.03. 10:30 |
SG LVB Leipzig |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.31.03. 10:30 |
SG Taucha 99 |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.31.03. 10:30 |
SpG TuS Leutzsch/Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.01.04. 10:30 |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
- |
SpG Tapfer Leipzig/Post SV |
3 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: Leipziger SV Südwest
17. Spieltag - 21.04.2012 bis 22.04.2012
Sa.21.04. 10:00 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SpG TuS Leutzsch/Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.21.04. 10:30 |
SpG Tapfer Leipzig/Post SV |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
5 |
: |
0 |
So.22.04. 10:30 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
- |
SG Taucha 99 |
3 |
: |
3 |
So.22.04. 10:30 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
- |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.22.04. 11:00 |
SG LVB Leipzig |
- |
SpG Zwenkau/Groitzsch |
1 |
: |
4 |
Spielfrei: SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858
18. Spieltag - 05.05.2012 bis 06.05.2012
Sa.05.05. 10:30 |
SpG TuS Leutzsch/Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.05.05. 10:30 |
SG Taucha 99 |
- |
SG LVB Leipzig |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sa.05.05. 10:30 |
SpG Zwenkau/Groitzsch |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
10 |
: |
1 |
So.06.05. 10:30 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
- |
SpG Tapfer Leipzig/Post SV |
11 |
: |
1 |
So.06.05. 10:30 |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
5 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf
19. Spieltag - 12.05.2012 bis 13.05.2012
Sa.12.05. 10:00 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.12.05. 10:30 |
SpG Tapfer Leipzig/Post SV |
- |
SpG Zwenkau/Groitzsch |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.12.05. 10:30 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
SG Taucha 99 |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.13.05. 10:30 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
- |
SpG TuS Leutzsch/Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
7 |
: |
1 |
So.13.05. 10:30 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
- |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
1 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: SG LVB Leipzig
20. Spieltag - 02.06.2012 bis 03.06.2012
Fr.25.05. 18:00 |
SG Taucha 99 |
- |
SpG Zwenkau/Groitzsch |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.02.06. 10:00 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SpG Tapfer Leipzig/Post SV |
12 |
: |
0 |
So.03.06. 10:30 |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
4 |
: |
1 |
So.03.06. 10:30 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Do.14.06. 18:00 |
SpG TuS Leutzsch/Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
SG LVB Leipzig |
5 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch
21. Spieltag - 05.06.2012 bis 06.06.2012
Di.05.06. 18:00 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
5 |
: |
5 |
Mi.06.06. 18:00 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
SpG TuS Leutzsch/Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
0 |
: |
5 |
Mi.06.06. 18:00 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
1 |
: |
4 |
Mi.06.06. 18:00 |
SG Taucha 99 |
- |
SpG Tapfer Leipzig/Post SV |
7 |
: |
0 |
Mi.06.06. 18:00 |
SG LVB Leipzig |
- |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
1 |
: |
12 |
Spielfrei: SpG Zwenkau/Groitzsch
22. Spieltag - 16.06.2012 bis 17.06.2012
Fr.15.06. 18:30 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
8 |
: |
2 |
Sa.16.06. 10:30 |
SpG Tapfer Leipzig/Post SV |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
5 |
: |
5 |
Sa.16.06. 10:30 |
SpG TuS Leutzsch/Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
SpG Zwenkau/Groitzsch |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.17.06. 10:30 |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
8 |
: |
2 |
So.17.06. 12:00 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
- |
SG LVB Leipzig |
4 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: SG Taucha 99 |