1. Spieltag - 22.08.2009 bis 23.08.2009
Sa.22.08. 10:30 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
0 |
: |
21 |
Sa.22.08. 10:30 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
SV Mölkau 04 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sa.22.08. 10:30 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.23.08. 10:30 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
3 |
: |
4 |
So.23.08. 10:30 |
SV Althen 90 |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: SV Lok Engelsdorf II
2. Spieltag - 29.08.2009 bis 30.08.2009
Sa.29.08. 10:30 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
SV Althen 90 |
9 |
: |
5 |
Sa.29.08. 10:30 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.29.08. 10:30 |
SV Mölkau 04 |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
3 |
: |
8 |
So.30.08. 10:00 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
7 |
: |
3 |
So.30.08. 10:30 |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
13 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig
3. Spieltag - 05.09.2009 bis 06.09.2009
Sa.05.09. 10:30 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sa.05.09. 10:30 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
SV Mölkau 04 |
8 |
: |
4 |
Sa.05.09. 10:30 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
2 |
: |
8 |
Sa.05.09. 10:30 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
0 |
: |
7 |
So.06.09. 10:30 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
3 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: SV Althen 90
4. Spieltag - 12.09.2009 bis 13.09.2009
Sa.12.09. 10:30 |
SV Mölkau 04 |
- |
SV Althen 90 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.12.09. 10:30 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
3 |
: |
2 |
So.13.09. 10:00 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
5 |
: |
4 |
So.13.09. 10:30 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
14 |
: |
0 |
So.13.09. 10:30 |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
7 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: TSV 1886 Markkleeberg
5. Spieltag - 16.09.2009 bis 23.09.2009
Sa.19.09. 10:30 |
SV Mölkau 04 |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
6 |
Sa.19.09. 10:30 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
6 |
: |
3 |
So.20.09. 10:30 |
SV Althen 90 |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
3 |
: |
6 |
Di.22.09. 17:30 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
2 |
: |
9 |
Mi.23.09. 18:00 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: Turbine Leipzig
6. Spieltag - 26.09.2009 bis 27.09.2009
Sa.26.09. 10:30 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
5 |
: |
1 |
So.27.09. 10:00 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
SV Althen 90 |
3 |
: |
3 |
So.27.09. 10:30 |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
- |
SV Mölkau 04 |
4 |
: |
3 |
So.27.09. 10:30 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.27.09. 10:30 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
8 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: SV Leipzig Ost 1858
7. Spieltag - 31.10.2009 bis 01.11.2009
Sa.31.10. 10:30 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
9 |
Sa.31.10. 10:30 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
2 |
: |
6 |
Sa.31.10. 10:30 |
SV Mölkau 04 |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
9 |
: |
2 |
So.01.11. 10:00 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
0 |
: |
6 |
So.01.11. 10:30 |
SV Althen 90 |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
4 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: FC Eintracht Holzhausen
8. Spieltag - 07.11.2009 bis 08.11.2009
Sa.07.11. 10:30 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sa.07.11. 10:30 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.08.11. 10:30 |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
- |
SV Althen 90 |
7 |
: |
1 |
So.08.11. 10:30 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SV Mölkau 04 |
3 |
: |
7 |
So.08.11. 10:30 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
3 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: SV Brehmer Leipzig
9. Spieltag - 14.11.2009 bis 15.11.2009
Sa.14.11. 10:30 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.14.11. 10:30 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
0 |
: |
14 |
So.15.11. 10:00 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
6 |
: |
3 |
So.15.11. 10:30 |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.15.11. 10:30 |
SV Althen 90 |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: SV Mölkau 04
10. Spieltag - 28.11.2009 bis 29.11.2009
Sa.28.11. 10:30 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sa.28.11. 10:30 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.29.11. 10:30 |
SV Althen 90 |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
1 |
: |
4 |
So.29.11. 10:30 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.29.11. 10:30 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
SV Mölkau 04 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig
11. Spieltag - 05.12.2009 bis 06.12.2009
Sa.05.12. 10:30 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
SV Althen 90 |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sa.05.12. 10:30 |
SV Mölkau 04 |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
24 |
: |
0 |
Sa.05.12. 10:30 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Di.30.03. 17:30 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
3 |
Mi.31.03. 17:30 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
1 |
: |
5 |
Spielfrei: FSV 1990 Großpösna
12. Spieltag - 27.02.2010 bis 28.02.2010
Sa.10.04. 10:30 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.10.04. 10:30 |
SV Mölkau 04 |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.11.04. 10:00 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
9 |
: |
0 |
So.11.04. 10:30 |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
1 |
: |
2 |
Mi.28.04. 17:30 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SV Althen 90 |
5 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: SV Lok Engelsdorf II
13. Spieltag - 06.03.2010 bis 07.03.2010
Sa.06.03. 10:30 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
SV Mölkau 04 |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.06.03. 10:30 |
SV Althen 90 |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
2 |
: |
2 |
Mi.31.03. 17:30 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
0 |
: |
12 |
Mi.14.04. 18:00 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
9 |
: |
0 |
Mi.21.04. 18:00 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig
14. Spieltag - 27.04.2010 bis 13.05.2010
Sa.01.05. 09:00 |
SV Mölkau 04 |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
8 |
: |
3 |
So.02.05. 10:00 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
0 |
: |
4 |
Do.06.05. 18:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
3 |
: |
6 |
Di.11.05. 18:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
11 |
: |
0 |
Do.13.05. 10:00 |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
4 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: SV Althen 90
15. Spieltag - 20.03.2010 bis 21.03.2010
Sa.20.03. 10:30 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
7 |
Sa.20.03. 10:30 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
2 |
: |
5 |
Do.22.04. 18:00 |
SV Althen 90 |
- |
SV Mölkau 04 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.01.05. 10:00 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.01.05. 10:30 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
0 |
: |
12 |
Spielfrei: TSV 1886 Markkleeberg
16. Spieltag - 27.03.2010 bis 28.03.2010
Sa.27.03. 10:30 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.28.03. 10:00 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
SV Mölkau 04 |
6 |
: |
2 |
So.28.03. 10:30 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
SV Althen 90 |
4 |
: |
0 |
So.28.03. 10:30 |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
9 |
: |
0 |
So.28.03. 10:30 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: Turbine Leipzig
17. Spieltag - 17.04.2010 bis 18.04.2010
Sa.17.04. 10:30 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.17.04. 10:30 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
0 |
: |
13 |
Sa.17.04. 10:30 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sa.17.04. 10:30 |
SV Mölkau 04 |
- |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.18.04. 10:30 |
SV Althen 90 |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
0 |
: |
6 |
Spielfrei: SV Leipzig Ost 1858
18. Spieltag - 24.04.2010 bis 25.04.2010
Sa.24.04. 10:30 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
SV Mölkau 04 |
1 |
: |
8 |
Sa.24.04. 10:30 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SV Althen 90 |
0 |
: |
5 |
So.25.04. 10:30 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
13 |
: |
0 |
So.25.04. 10:30 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.25.04. 10:30 |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
4 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: FC Eintracht Holzhausen
19. Spieltag - 08.05.2010 bis 09.05.2010
Sa.08.05. 10:30 |
SV Mölkau 04 |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
4 |
: |
3 |
Sa.08.05. 10:30 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
11 |
: |
1 |
Sa.08.05. 10:30 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.09.05. 10:00 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
5 |
: |
2 |
So.09.05. 10:30 |
SV Althen 90 |
- |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
0 |
: |
10 |
Spielfrei: SV Brehmer Leipzig
20. Spieltag - 15.05.2010 bis 16.05.2010
Sa.15.05. 10:30 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
0 |
: |
5 |
So.16.05. 10:30 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
3 |
: |
8 |
So.16.05. 10:30 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
12 |
: |
2 |
So.16.05. 10:30 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
5 |
Do.27.05. 18:00 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
SV Althen 90 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: SV Mölkau 04
21. Spieltag - 29.05.2010 bis 30.05.2010
Sa.29.05. 10:30 |
SV Mölkau 04 |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.29.05. 10:30 |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
11 |
: |
0 |
Sa.29.05. 10:30 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
- |
SV Althen 90 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.29.05. 10:30 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
1 |
: |
4 |
So.30.05. 10:30 |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
3 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig
22. Spieltag - 05.06.2010 bis 06.06.2010
Sa.05.06. 10:00 |
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
- |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
4 |
: |
4 |
Sa.05.06. 10:30 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SV Mölkau 04 |
0 |
: |
8 |
So.06.06. 10:30 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf II |
1 |
: |
6 |
So.06.06. 10:30 |
SV Althen 90 |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
6 |
: |
2 |
So.06.06. 10:30 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
6 |
: |
4 |
Spielfrei: FSV 1990 Großpösna |