1. Spieltag - 03.09.2011 bis 04.09.2011
Sa.03.09.2011 10:30 |
TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II |
9 |
: |
2 |
Sa.03.09.2011 10:30 |
SV West 03 Leipzig |
- |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa.03.09.2011 10:30 |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren II |
- |
SpG Kitzen/Großdalzig |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.04.09.2011 10:30 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
- |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig 1892 |
4 |
: |
1 |
So.04.09.2011 10:30 |
SpG Räpitz/Kulkwitz |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig III |
14 |
: |
0 |
2. Spieltag - 10.09.2011 bis 11.09.2011
Sa.10.09.2011 10:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig III |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
1 |
: |
6 |
Sa.10.09.2011 10:30 |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren II |
4 |
: |
7 |
So.11.09.2011 09:15 |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig 1892 |
- |
SV West 03 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.11.09.2011 10:30 |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II |
- |
SpG Räpitz/Kulkwitz |
0 |
: |
13 |
So.11.09.2011 10:30 |
SpG Kitzen/Großdalzig |
- |
TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna |
1 |
: |
2 |
3. Spieltag - 24.09.2011 bis 25.09.2011
Sa.24.09.2011 10:30 |
TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna |
- |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa.24.09.2011 10:30 |
SV West 03 Leipzig |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren II |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.25.09.2011 09:15 |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig 1892 |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig III |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.25.09.2011 10:30 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II |
18 |
: |
0 |
So.25.09.2011 10:30 |
SpG Räpitz/Kulkwitz |
- |
SpG Kitzen/Großdalzig |
3 |
: |
0 |
4. Spieltag - 01.10.2011 bis 02.10.2011
Sa.01.10.2011 10:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig III |
- |
SV West 03 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.01.10.2011 10:30 |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
- |
SpG Räpitz/Kulkwitz |
0 |
: |
18 |
Sa.01.10.2011 10:30 |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren II |
- |
TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna |
6 |
: |
2 |
So.02.10.2011 10:30 |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II |
- |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig 1892 |
4 |
: |
3 |
So.02.10.2011 10:30 |
SpG Kitzen/Großdalzig |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
0 |
: |
2 |
5. Spieltag - 08.10.2011 bis 09.10.2011
Sa.08.10.2011 10:30 |
SV West 03 Leipzig |
- |
TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.08.10.2011 10:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig III |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II |
9 |
: |
1 |
So.09.10.2011 09:15 |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig 1892 |
- |
SpG Kitzen/Großdalzig |
0 |
: |
5 |
So.09.10.2011 10:30 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
- |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
9 |
: |
1 |
So.09.10.2011 10:30 |
SpG Räpitz/Kulkwitz |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren II |
8 |
: |
0 |
6. Spieltag - 29.10.2011 bis 30.10.2011
Sa.29.10.2011 10:30 |
TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna |
- |
SpG Räpitz/Kulkwitz |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa.29.10.2011 10:30 |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
- |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig 1892 |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.29.10.2011 10:30 |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren II |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.30.10.2011 10:30 |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II |
- |
SV West 03 Leipzig |
3 |
: |
3 |
So.30.10.2011 10:30 |
SpG Kitzen/Großdalzig |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig III |
0 |
: |
1 |
7. Spieltag - 05.11.2011 bis 06.11.2011
Sa.05.11.2011 10:30 |
SV West 03 Leipzig |
- |
SpG Räpitz/Kulkwitz |
0 |
: |
6 |
Sa.05.11.2011 10:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig III |
- |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
1 |
: |
5 |
So.06.11.2011 09:15 |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig 1892 |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren II |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.06.11.2011 10:30 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
- |
TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna |
6 |
: |
1 |
So.06.11.2011 10:30 |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II |
- |
SpG Kitzen/Großdalzig |
1 |
: |
3 |
8. Spieltag - 12.11.2011 bis 13.11.2011
Sa.12.11.2011 10:30 |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren II |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig III |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.12.11.2011 10:30 |
TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna |
- |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig 1892 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa.12.11.2011 10:30 |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.12.11.2011 10:30 |
SV West 03 Leipzig |
- |
SpG Kitzen/Großdalzig |
2 |
: |
4 |
So.13.11.2011 11:00 |
SpG Räpitz/Kulkwitz |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
0 |
: |
1 |
9. Spieltag - 19.11.2011 bis 20.11.2011
Sa.19.11.2011 09:15 |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig 1892 |
- |
SpG Räpitz/Kulkwitz |
0 |
: |
10 |
Sa.19.11.2011 10:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig III |
- |
TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna |
1 |
: |
7 |
Sa.19.11.2011 10:30 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
- |
SV West 03 Leipzig |
8 |
: |
1 |
So.20.11.2011 11:00 |
SpG Kitzen/Großdalzig |
- |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
5 |
: |
2 |
So.20.11.2011 11:00 |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren II |
0 |
: |
6 |
10. Spieltag - 03.03.2012 bis 04.03.2012
Sa.03.03.2012 10:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig III |
- |
SpG Räpitz/Kulkwitz |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.03.03.2012 10:30 |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
- |
SV West 03 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
4 |
So.04.03.2012 09:15 |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig 1892 |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.04.03.2012 10:30 |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II |
- |
TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna |
2 |
: |
6 |
So.04.03.2012 10:30 |
SpG Kitzen/Großdalzig |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren II |
1 |
: |
1 |
11. Spieltag - 10.03.2012 bis 11.03.2012
Sa.10.03.2012 10:30 |
TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna |
- |
SpG Kitzen/Großdalzig |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.10.03.2012 10:30 |
SV West 03 Leipzig |
- |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig 1892 |
4 |
: |
3 |
Sa.10.03.2012 10:30 |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren II |
- |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.11.03.2012 10:30 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig III |
8 |
: |
0 |
So.11.03.2012 10:30 |
SpG Räpitz/Kulkwitz |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II |
8 |
: |
2 |
12. Spieltag - 17.03.2012 bis 18.03.2012
Sa.17.03.2012 10:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig III |
- |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig 1892 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa.17.03.2012 10:30 |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
- |
TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna |
1 |
: |
11 |
Sa.17.03.2012 10:30 |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren II |
- |
SV West 03 Leipzig |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.18.03.2012 10:30 |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
2 |
: |
12 |
So.18.03.2012 10:30 |
SpG Kitzen/Großdalzig |
- |
SpG Räpitz/Kulkwitz |
0 |
: |
0 |
13. Spieltag - 24.03.2012 bis 25.03.2012
Sa.24.03.2012 10:30 |
TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren II |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.24.03.2012 10:30 |
SV West 03 Leipzig |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig III |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.25.03.2012 09:15 |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig 1892 |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.25.03.2012 10:30 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
- |
SpG Kitzen/Großdalzig |
6 |
: |
0 |
So.25.03.2012 10:30 |
SpG Räpitz/Kulkwitz |
- |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
16 |
: |
2 |
14. Spieltag - 31.03.2012 bis 01.04.2012
Sa.31.03.2012 10:30 |
TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna |
- |
SV West 03 Leipzig |
6 |
: |
1 |
Sa.31.03.2012 10:30 |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
1 |
: |
13 |
Sa.31.03.2012 10:30 |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren II |
- |
SpG Räpitz/Kulkwitz |
1 |
: |
4 |
So.01.04.2012 10:30 |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig III |
1 |
: |
8 |
So.01.04.2012 10:30 |
SpG Kitzen/Großdalzig |
- |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig 1892 |
1 |
: |
1 |
15. Spieltag - 21.04.2012 bis 22.04.2012
Sa.21.04.2012 10:30 |
SV West 03 Leipzig |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II |
10 |
: |
3 |
Sa.21.04.2012 10:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig III |
- |
SpG Kitzen/Großdalzig |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.22.04.2012 09:15 |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig 1892 |
- |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.22.04.2012 10:30 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren II |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.22.04.2012 10:30 |
SpG Räpitz/Kulkwitz |
- |
TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna |
7 |
: |
0 |
16. Spieltag - 05.05.2012 bis 06.05.2012
Sa.05.05.2012 10:30 |
TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
1 |
: |
6 |
Sa.05.05.2012 10:30 |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig III |
1 |
: |
10 |
Sa.05.05.2012 10:30 |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren II |
- |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig 1892 |
7 |
: |
1 |
So.06.05.2012 10:30 |
SpG Räpitz/Kulkwitz |
- |
SV West 03 Leipzig |
3 |
: |
4 |
So.06.05.2012 10:30 |
SpG Kitzen/Großdalzig |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II |
5 |
: |
0 |
17. Spieltag - 12.05.2012 bis 13.05.2012
Sa.12.05.2012 10:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig III |
- |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren II |
4 |
: |
2 |
So.13.05.2012 09:15 |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig 1892 |
- |
TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.13.05.2012 10:30 |
SpG Kitzen/Großdalzig |
- |
SV West 03 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.13.05.2012 10:30 |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II |
- |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
3 |
: |
5 |
So.13.05.2012 10:30 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
- |
SpG Räpitz/Kulkwitz |
4 |
: |
4 |
18. Spieltag - 02.06.2012 bis 03.06.2012
Sa.02.06.2012 10:30 |
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren II |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz II |
9 |
: |
4 |
Sa.02.06.2012 10:30 |
TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig III |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sa.02.06.2012 10:30 |
BSV Schönau 1983 |
- |
SpG Kitzen/Großdalzig |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sa.02.06.2012 10:30 |
SV West 03 Leipzig |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.03.06.2012 10:30 |
SpG Räpitz/Kulkwitz |
- |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig 1892 |
15 |
: |
1 |
|