1. Spieltag - 28.08.2010 bis 29.08.2010
Sa.28.08.2010 10:30 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.28.08.2010 10:30 |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
4 |
: |
7 |
Sa.28.08.2010 10:30 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
9 |
: |
0 |
So.29.08.2010 10:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
2 |
: |
18 |
Do.16.09.2010 18:00 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
11 |
: |
1 |
Mi.22.09.2010 17:30 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SG LVB Leipzig |
5 |
: |
3 |
2. Spieltag - 04.09.2010 bis 05.09.2010
Sa.04.09.2010 10:30 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.04.09.2010 10:30 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sa.04.09.2010 10:30 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
5 |
: |
5 |
Sa.04.09.2010 10:30 |
SG LVB Leipzig |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.05.09.2010 10:00 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
2 |
: |
4 |
So.05.09.2010 10:30 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
1 |
: |
2 |
3. Spieltag - 11.09.2010 bis 12.09.2010
Sa.11.09.2010 10:30 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
2 |
: |
6 |
Sa.11.09.2010 10:30 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
10 |
: |
2 |
Sa.11.09.2010 10:30 |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.11.09.2010 10:30 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
3 |
: |
3 |
So.12.09.2010 09:15 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
2 |
: |
6 |
So.12.09.2010 10:30 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
SG LVB Leipzig |
1 |
: |
7 |
4. Spieltag - 18.09.2010 bis 02.10.2010
Sa.18.09.2010 10:30 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa.18.09.2010 10:30 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sa.18.09.2010 10:30 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
2 |
: |
8 |
Sa.18.09.2010 10:30 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
0 |
: |
6 |
So.19.09.2010 10:30 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
11 |
: |
0 |
Do.31.03.2011 18:00 |
SG LVB Leipzig |
- |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
9 |
: |
3 |
5. Spieltag - 25.09.2010 bis 26.09.2010
Sa.25.09.2010 10:30 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa.25.09.2010 10:30 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sa.25.09.2010 10:30 |
SG LVB Leipzig |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
0 |
: |
4 |
So.26.09.2010 10:30 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
4 |
: |
4 |
Sa.02.10.2010 10:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
0 |
: |
2 |
Di.19.10.2010 17:15 |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
5 |
: |
3 |
6. Spieltag - 23.10.2010 bis 23.10.2010
Sa.23.10.2010 09:15 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
0 |
: |
6 |
Sa.23.10.2010 10:30 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
5 |
: |
2 |
Sa.23.10.2010 10:30 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
SG LVB Leipzig |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sa.23.10.2010 10:30 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.23.10.2010 10:30 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sa.23.10.2010 10:30 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
6 |
: |
3 |
7. Spieltag - 30.10.2010 bis 31.10.2010
Sa.30.10.2010 10:30 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa.30.10.2010 10:30 |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.30.10.2010 10:30 |
SG LVB Leipzig |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
5 |
: |
0 |
So.31.10.2010 10:30 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
4 |
: |
2 |
So.31.10.2010 10:30 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
9 |
: |
0 |
So.31.10.2010 10:30 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
0 |
: |
4 |
8. Spieltag - 06.11.2010 bis 13.11.2010
Sa.06.11.2010 10:30 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sa.06.11.2010 10:30 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
9 |
: |
1 |
Sa.06.11.2010 10:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
0 |
: |
7 |
Sa.06.11.2010 10:30 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
- |
SG LVB Leipzig |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.06.11.2010 10:30 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
1 |
: |
6 |
Sa.13.11.2010 10:30 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
3 |
: |
5 |
9. Spieltag - 11.12.2010 bis 18.12.2010
Do.24.03.2011 17:30 |
SG LVB Leipzig |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
0 |
: |
2 |
Do.24.03.2011 17:30 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Do.24.03.2011 17:30 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
4 |
: |
0 |
Do.24.03.2011 17:30 |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
2 |
: |
4 |
Do.31.03.2011 18:00 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
0 |
: |
6 |
Sa.02.04.2011 10:30 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
2 |
: |
0 |
10. Spieltag - 27.11.2010 bis 11.12.2010
Sa.27.11.2010 10:30 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
7 |
: |
3 |
Mi.30.03.2011 18:00 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
0 |
: |
0 |
Do.31.03.2011 18:00 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
5 |
: |
1 |
Do.31.03.2011 18:00 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
5 |
: |
5 |
Sa.02.04.2011 10:30 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
- |
SG LVB Leipzig |
1 |
: |
1 |
Do.07.04.2011 18:00 |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
9 |
: |
1 |
11. Spieltag - 04.12.2010 bis 05.12.2010
Sa.26.02.2011 09:00 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
0 |
: |
8 |
Sa.26.02.2011 10:30 |
SG LVB Leipzig |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
5 |
: |
2 |
Sa.26.02.2011 10:30 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
2 |
: |
6 |
So.27.02.2011 09:00 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
4 |
: |
0 |
So.27.02.2011 10:00 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
1 |
: |
3 |
Do.14.04.2011 18:00 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
0 |
: |
5 |
12. Spieltag - 05.03.2011 bis 06.03.2011
Sa.05.03.2011 10:30 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
1 |
: |
10 |
Sa.05.03.2011 10:30 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
- |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
7 |
: |
0 |
Sa.05.03.2011 10:30 |
SG LVB Leipzig |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
3 |
: |
6 |
Sa.05.03.2011 10:30 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
3 |
: |
5 |
So.06.03.2011 10:00 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
2 |
: |
4 |
So.06.03.2011 10:30 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
6 |
: |
0 |
13. Spieltag - 12.03.2011 bis 13.03.2011
Sa.12.03.2011 10:30 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
SG LVB Leipzig |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa.12.03.2011 10:30 |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
11 |
: |
1 |
Sa.12.03.2011 10:30 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa.12.03.2011 10:30 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.12.03.2011 10:30 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.13.03.2011 09:15 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
14 |
: |
0 |
14. Spieltag - 19.03.2011 bis 20.03.2011
Sa.19.03.2011 09:15 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
0 |
: |
15 |
Sa.19.03.2011 10:30 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.19.03.2011 10:30 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sa.19.03.2011 10:30 |
SG LVB Leipzig |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.19.03.2011 10:30 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
6 |
: |
1 |
So.20.03.2011 10:30 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
5 |
: |
0 |
15. Spieltag - 26.03.2011 bis 27.03.2011
Sa.26.03.2011 10:30 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.26.03.2011 10:30 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
12 |
: |
0 |
Sa.26.03.2011 10:30 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.26.03.2011 10:30 |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
- |
SG LVB Leipzig |
2 |
: |
4 |
So.27.03.2011 10:00 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
0 |
: |
8 |
So.27.03.2011 10:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
6 |
: |
2 |
16. Spieltag - 09.04.2011 bis 10.04.2011
Sa.09.04.2011 09:15 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.09.04.2011 10:30 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.09.04.2011 10:30 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.09.04.2011 10:30 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.09.04.2011 10:30 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
- |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
2 |
: |
4 |
So.10.04.2011 10:30 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
SG LVB Leipzig |
2 |
: |
2 |
17. Spieltag - 16.04.2011 bis 17.04.2011
Sa.16.04.2011 10:30 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.16.04.2011 10:30 |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sa.16.04.2011 10:30 |
SG LVB Leipzig |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.16.04.2011 11:00 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.17.04.2011 09:15 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.17.04.2011 10:00 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
2 |
: |
2 |
18. Spieltag - 07.05.2011 bis 08.05.2011
Sa.07.05.2011 09:15 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
0 |
: |
14 |
Sa.07.05.2011 10:30 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.07.05.2011 10:30 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
0 |
: |
6 |
Sa.07.05.2011 10:30 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
- |
SG LVB Leipzig |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.08.05.2011 09:00 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
- |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
2 |
: |
3 |
Do.19.05.2011 18:00 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
5 |
: |
1 |
19. Spieltag - 14.05.2011 bis 15.05.2011
Sa.14.05.2011 10:30 |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
20 |
: |
0 |
Sa.14.05.2011 10:30 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.14.05.2011 10:30 |
SG LVB Leipzig |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.14.05.2011 11:00 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
4 |
: |
2 |
So.15.05.2011 10:00 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
0 |
: |
9 |
So.15.05.2011 10:30 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
5 |
: |
0 |
20. Spieltag - 21.05.2011 bis 22.05.2011
Sa.21.05.2011 10:30 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
4 |
: |
5 |
Sa.21.05.2011 10:30 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sa.21.05.2011 10:30 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
17 |
: |
2 |
Sa.21.05.2011 10:30 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.22.05.2011 09:15 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.22.05.2011 10:30 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
SG LVB Leipzig |
2 |
: |
1 |
21. Spieltag - 28.05.2011 bis 29.05.2011
Sa.28.05.2011 09:15 |
Post SV Leipzig |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.28.05.2011 10:30 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
1 |
: |
6 |
Sa.28.05.2011 10:30 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
- |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
2 |
: |
5 |
Sa.28.05.2011 10:30 |
SG LVB Leipzig |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.29.05.2011 09:30 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
3 |
: |
2 |
So.29.05.2011 10:00 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
1 |
22. Spieltag - 26.05.2011 bis 04.06.2011
Do.26.05.2011 18:00 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
14 |
: |
0 |
Di.31.05.2011 18:00 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II |
- |
SG LVB Leipzig |
1 |
: |
4 |
Mi.01.06.2011 17:30 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
Post SV Leipzig |
9 |
: |
0 |
Sa.04.06.2011 10:30 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.04.06.2011 10:30 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf II |
7 |
: |
4 |
Sa.04.06.2011 10:30 |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
7 |
: |
2 |
|