1. Spieltag - 22.08.2009 bis 23.08.2009
Sa.22.08. 10:30 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II |
- |
SG Kulkwitz / Räpitz |
0 |
: |
6 |
Sa.22.08. 10:30 |
SG Großpösna / Störmthal |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.23.08. 09:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
5 |
: |
1 |
So.23.08. 10:00 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
5 |
: |
1 |
So.23.08. 10:30 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
23 |
: |
0 |
So.23.08. 10:30 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 |
- |
SG Rotation 1950 II |
2 |
: |
0 |
2. Spieltag - 29.08.2009 bis 30.08.2009
Sa.29.08. 09:00 |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
0 |
: |
5 |
Sa.29.08. 10:30 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 |
0 |
: |
11 |
Sa.29.08. 10:30 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.30.08. 09:15 |
SG Kulkwitz / Räpitz |
- |
SG Großpösna / Störmthal |
2 |
: |
4 |
So.30.08. 09:15 |
SG Rotation 1950 II |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
4 |
: |
1 |
So.30.08. 10:30 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
0 |
: |
1 |
3. Spieltag - 05.09.2009 bis 09.09.2009
Fr.15.05. 10:30 |
SG Kulkwitz / Räpitz |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.05.09. 10:30 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II |
- |
SG Rotation 1950 II |
0 |
: |
7 |
So.06.09. 10:00 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
13 |
: |
1 |
So.06.09. 10:30 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
10 |
: |
0 |
So.06.09. 10:30 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 |
- |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
5 |
: |
0 |
Mi.09.09. 18:00 |
SG Großpösna / Störmthal |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
3 |
: |
2 |
4. Spieltag - 12.09.2009 bis 13.09.2009
Sa.12.09. 09:00 |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
3 |
: |
7 |
Sa.12.09. 10:30 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sa.12.09. 10:30 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
- |
SG Großpösna / Störmthal |
0 |
: |
4 |
So.13.09. 09:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.13.09. 09:15 |
SG Rotation 1950 II |
- |
SG Kulkwitz / Räpitz |
4 |
: |
2 |
So.13.09. 10:30 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 |
1 |
: |
1 |
5. Spieltag - 19.09.2009 bis 20.09.2009
Sa.19.09. 10:30 |
SG Großpösna / Störmthal |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.19.09. 10:30 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
- |
SG Rotation 1950 II |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sa.19.09. 10:30 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II |
- |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.20.09. 09:15 |
SG Kulkwitz / Räpitz |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
8 |
: |
0 |
So.20.09. 10:00 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.20.09. 10:30 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
0 |
: |
6 |
6. Spieltag - 26.09.2009 bis 27.09.2009
Sa.26.09. 09:00 |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
- |
SG Kulkwitz / Räpitz |
4 |
: |
4 |
Sa.26.09. 10:30 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
0 |
: |
4 |
So.27.09. 09:15 |
SG Rotation 1950 II |
- |
SG Großpösna / Störmthal |
5 |
: |
2 |
So.27.09. 10:30 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.27.09. 10:30 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mi.31.03. 18:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
7 |
: |
1 |
7. Spieltag - 31.10.2009 bis 01.11.2009
Sa.31.10. 10:00 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sa.31.10. 10:30 |
SG Großpösna / Störmthal |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.31.10. 10:30 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
- |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sa.31.10. 10:30 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
1 |
: |
4 |
So.01.11. 09:15 |
SG Rotation 1950 II |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
11 |
: |
1 |
So.01.11. 09:15 |
SG Kulkwitz / Räpitz |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
6 |
: |
1 |
8. Spieltag - 07.11.2009 bis 08.11.2009
Sa.07.11. 09:00 |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
- |
SG Rotation 1950 II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.07.11. 10:30 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
SG Großpösna / Störmthal |
2 |
: |
5 |
So.08.11. 09:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SG Kulkwitz / Räpitz |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.08.11. 10:30 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
0 |
: |
0 |
So.08.11. 10:30 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II |
7 |
: |
0 |
So.08.11. 10:30 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
4 |
9. Spieltag - 14.11.2009 bis 15.11.2009
Sa.14.11. 10:30 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
3 |
: |
4 |
Sa.14.11. 10:30 |
SG Großpösna / Störmthal |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.14.11. 10:30 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
0 |
: |
12 |
So.15.11. 09:15 |
SG Kulkwitz / Räpitz |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.15.11. 09:15 |
SG Rotation 1950 II |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
3 |
: |
0 |
Di.15.12. 17:30 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 |
1 |
: |
1 |
10. Spieltag - 28.11.2009 bis 29.11.2009
Sa.28.11. 10:30 |
SG Großpösna / Störmthal |
- |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
4 |
: |
1 |
So.29.11. 09:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SG Rotation 1950 II |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.29.11. 10:00 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.29.11. 10:30 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.29.11. 10:30 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
12 |
: |
0 |
Do.15.04. 18:00 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 |
- |
SG Kulkwitz / Räpitz |
0 |
: |
2 |
11. Spieltag - 05.12.2009 bis 13.12.2009
Sa.05.12. 09:00 |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sa.05.12. 10:30 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II |
- |
SG Großpösna / Störmthal |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.05.12. 10:30 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
0 |
: |
10 |
Sa.05.12. 10:30 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Do.15.04. 18:00 |
SG Rotation 1950 II |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
0 |
: |
4 |
Do.27.05. 17:00 |
SG Kulkwitz / Räpitz |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
7 |
: |
0 |
12. Spieltag - 27.02.2010 bis 28.02.2010
Sa.10.04. 09:00 |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.10.04. 10:30 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.10.04. 10:30 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
0 |
: |
9 |
So.11.04. 09:15 |
SG Kulkwitz / Räpitz |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.11.04. 09:15 |
SG Rotation 1950 II |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.11.04. 10:30 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
SG Großpösna / Störmthal |
0 |
: |
0 |
13. Spieltag - 06.03.2010 bis 07.03.2010
So.07.03. 09:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.07.03. 10:30 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
7 |
: |
0 |
Fr.23.04. 17:30 |
SG Großpösna / Störmthal |
- |
SG Kulkwitz / Räpitz |
1 |
: |
0 |
Mi.28.04. 17:30 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.01.05. 10:00 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
SG Rotation 1950 II |
0 |
: |
2 |
Di.04.05. 18:00 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
3 |
: |
1 |
14. Spieltag - 11.05.2010 bis 18.05.2010
Di.11.05. 17:30 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SG Großpösna / Störmthal |
0 |
: |
0 |
Di.11.05. 17:30 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
- |
SG Kulkwitz / Räpitz |
1 |
: |
6 |
Di.18.05. 17:30 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
0 |
: |
2 |
Di.18.05. 17:30 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
0 |
: |
4 |
Di.18.05. 17:30 |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Di.18.05. 17:30 |
SG Rotation 1950 II |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II |
7 |
: |
2 |
15. Spieltag - 20.03.2010 bis 21.03.2010
Sa.20.03. 10:30 |
SG Großpösna / Störmthal |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sa.20.03. 10:30 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
1 |
: |
5 |
So.21.03. 09:15 |
SG Kulkwitz / Räpitz |
- |
SG Rotation 1950 II |
1 |
: |
4 |
So.21.03. 10:00 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
4 |
: |
4 |
So.21.03. 10:30 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.21.03. 10:30 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
3 |
: |
2 |
16. Spieltag - 27.03.2010 bis 28.03.2010
Sa.27.03. 09:00 |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sa.27.03. 10:30 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
SG Kulkwitz / Räpitz |
3 |
: |
5 |
So.28.03. 09:15 |
SG Rotation 1950 II |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
8 |
: |
1 |
So.28.03. 10:30 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.28.03. 10:30 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SG Großpösna / Störmthal |
2 |
: |
2 |
Mi.05.05. 18:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 |
2 |
: |
0 |
17. Spieltag - 17.04.2010 bis 18.04.2010
Sa.17.04. 09:00 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.17.04. 10:30 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
1 |
: |
7 |
Sa.17.04. 10:30 |
SG Großpösna / Störmthal |
- |
SG Rotation 1950 II |
6 |
: |
0 |
So.18.04. 09:15 |
SG Kulkwitz / Räpitz |
- |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
5 |
: |
0 |
So.18.04. 10:00 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.18.04. 10:30 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
0 |
: |
5 |
18. Spieltag - 24.04.2010 bis 25.04.2010
Sa.24.04. 09:00 |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa.24.04. 10:30 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
SG Rotation 1950 II |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.25.04. 09:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II |
4 |
: |
0 |
So.25.04. 09:15 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 |
- |
SG Großpösna / Störmthal |
0 |
: |
5 |
So.25.04. 10:30 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
SG Kulkwitz / Räpitz |
0 |
: |
3 |
So.25.04. 10:30 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
9 |
: |
1 |
19. Spieltag - 08.05.2010 bis 09.05.2010
Sa.08.05. 09:00 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
0 |
: |
7 |
Sa.08.05. 10:30 |
SG Großpösna / Störmthal |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
7 |
: |
0 |
Sa.08.05. 10:30 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
0 |
: |
0 |
So.09.05. 09:00 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.09.05. 09:15 |
SG Kulkwitz / Räpitz |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.09.05. 09:15 |
SG Rotation 1950 II |
- |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
10 |
: |
1 |
20. Spieltag - 06.05.2010 bis 16.05.2010
Do.06.05. 18:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SG Kulkwitz / Räpitz |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa.15.05. 09:00 |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.16.05. 10:00 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
SG Großpösna / Störmthal |
1 |
: |
4 |
So.16.05. 10:30 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.16.05. 10:30 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
SG Rotation 1950 II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Mi.09.06. 18:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
4 |
: |
1 |
21. Spieltag - 29.05.2010 bis 03.06.2010
Sa.29.05. 09:00 |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
- |
SG Großpösna / Störmthal |
2 |
: |
11 |
Sa.29.05. 10:30 |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
- |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.29.05. 10:30 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
6 |
: |
1 |
Sa.29.05. 10:30 |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.30.05. 09:15 |
SG Rotation 1950 II |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
0 |
: |
8 |
Fr.04.06. 18:00 |
SG Kulkwitz / Räpitz |
- |
VfB Zwenkau 02 |
10 |
: |
0 |
22. Spieltag - 05.06.2010 bis 06.06.2010
Sa.05.06. 10:30 |
SG Großpösna / Störmthal |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II |
5 |
: |
2 |
So.06.06. 09:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
6 |
: |
0 |
So.06.06. 10:00 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
SG Kulkwitz / Räpitz |
3 |
: |
5 |
So.06.06. 10:30 |
VfB Zwenkau 02 |
- |
SG MoGoNo Leipzig |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.06.06. 10:30 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SG Rotation 1950 II |
13 |
: |
1 |
So.06.06. 10:30 |
FC Eintracht Holzhausen |
- |
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
1 |
: |
3 |
|