1. Spieltag - 28.08.2010 bis 09.09.2010
Sa.28.08.2010 09:15 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
- |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.28.08.2010 10:30 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
- |
SG Taucha 99 |
0 |
: |
8 |
Sa.28.08.2010 10:30 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.28.08.2010 10:30 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
8 |
Sa.28.08.2010 10:30 |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
0 |
: |
1 |
Do.09.09.2010 17:30 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
22 |
2. Spieltag - 04.09.2010 bis 05.09.2010
Sa.04.09.2010 09:15 |
SG Taucha 99 |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
8 |
: |
2 |
Sa.04.09.2010 10:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
18 |
: |
1 |
Sa.04.09.2010 10:30 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sa.04.09.2010 10:30 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
- |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
10 |
: |
0 |
So.05.09.2010 09:15 |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
0 |
: |
9 |
So.05.09.2010 10:30 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
2 |
: |
3 |
3. Spieltag - 11.09.2010 bis 12.09.2010
Sa.11.09.2010 09:15 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
- |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
6 |
Sa.11.09.2010 10:30 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
7 |
So.12.09.2010 09:15 |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
3 |
: |
8 |
So.12.09.2010 10:30 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
8 |
So.12.09.2010 10:30 |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
- |
SG Taucha 99 |
0 |
: |
10 |
So.12.09.2010 10:30 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
12 |
: |
1 |
4. Spieltag - 18.09.2010 bis 19.09.2010
Sa.18.09.2010 09:15 |
SG Taucha 99 |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.18.09.2010 09:15 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
0 |
: |
7 |
Sa.18.09.2010 10:30 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
8 |
: |
0 |
Sa.18.09.2010 10:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
12 |
: |
4 |
Sa.18.09.2010 10:30 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
- |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
18 |
: |
1 |
So.19.09.2010 10:30 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
1 |
: |
1 |
5. Spieltag - 25.09.2010 bis 26.09.2010
Sa.25.09.2010 09:15 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
12 |
So.26.09.2010 09:15 |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
- |
SG Taucha 99 |
3 |
: |
6 |
So.26.09.2010 10:30 |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
10 |
So.26.09.2010 10:30 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
10 |
: |
3 |
Sa.02.10.2010 10:30 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Do.21.10.2010 17:30 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
6 |
: |
6 |
6. Spieltag - 23.10.2010 bis 23.10.2010
Sa.23.10.2010 09:15 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
- |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.23.10.2010 09:15 |
SG Taucha 99 |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.23.10.2010 10:30 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
8 |
: |
1 |
Sa.23.10.2010 10:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
6 |
: |
1 |
Sa.23.10.2010 10:30 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.23.10.2010 10:30 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
5 |
: |
6 |
7. Spieltag - 30.10.2010 bis 31.10.2010
Sa.30.10.2010 09:15 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
4 |
: |
4 |
Sa.30.10.2010 10:30 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
- |
SG Taucha 99 |
4 |
: |
7 |
So.31.10.2010 09:15 |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
8 |
So.31.10.2010 09:15 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
6 |
So.31.10.2010 10:30 |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.31.10.2010 10:30 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
10 |
: |
1 |
8. Spieltag - 06.11.2010 bis 07.11.2010
Sa.06.11.2010 09:15 |
SG Taucha 99 |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.06.11.2010 10:30 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sa.06.11.2010 10:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.07.11.2010 10:30 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
- |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
1 |
: |
7 |
So.07.11.2010 10:30 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
3 |
: |
0 |
Di.19.04.2011 17:30 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
8 |
: |
2 |
9. Spieltag - 20.11.2010 bis 21.11.2010
Sa.20.11.2010 09:15 |
SG Taucha 99 |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
5 |
: |
2 |
Di.29.03.2011 17:30 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
0 |
: |
2 |
Di.29.03.2011 17:30 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
5 |
: |
0 |
Di.29.03.2011 17:30 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
2 |
: |
0 |
Do.31.03.2011 17:30 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
1 |
Do.31.03.2011 17:30 |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
4 |
: |
6 |
10. Spieltag - 25.11.2010 bis 28.11.2010
Do.07.04.2011 17:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
SG Taucha 99 |
4 |
: |
0 |
Do.07.04.2011 17:30 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
2 |
: |
0 |
Do.07.04.2011 17:30 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
0 |
Do.07.04.2011 17:30 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
7 |
: |
0 |
Do.07.04.2011 17:30 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
- |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
16 |
Do.07.04.2011 17:30 |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
2 |
: |
0 |
11. Spieltag - 26.02.2011 bis 27.02.2011
Sa.26.02.2011 09:15 |
SG Taucha 99 |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
15 |
: |
1 |
So.27.02.2011 09:15 |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
- |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
5 |
: |
2 |
So.27.02.2011 10:30 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Mi.02.03.2011 17:30 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
0 |
: |
11 |
Do.17.03.2011 17:30 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
0 |
Mi.04.05.2011 17:30 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
6 |
: |
2 |
12. Spieltag - 05.03.2011 bis 06.03.2011
Sa.05.03.2011 09:15 |
SG Taucha 99 |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.05.03.2011 10:30 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
11 |
: |
0 |
Sa.05.03.2011 10:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.05.03.2011 10:30 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
12 |
: |
1 |
So.06.03.2011 09:15 |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
4 |
: |
0 |
So.06.03.2011 10:30 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
1 |
: |
3 |
13. Spieltag - 12.03.2011 bis 13.03.2011
Sa.12.03.2011 09:15 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
7 |
Sa.12.03.2011 09:15 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
1 |
: |
11 |
Sa.12.03.2011 10:30 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
6 |
So.13.03.2011 10:30 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
7 |
: |
1 |
So.13.03.2011 10:30 |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
- |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
6 |
So.13.03.2011 10:30 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SG Taucha 99 |
1 |
: |
6 |
14. Spieltag - 19.03.2011 bis 02.04.2011
Sa.19.03.2011 09:15 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
1 |
: |
9 |
Sa.19.03.2011 09:15 |
SG Taucha 99 |
- |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
7 |
: |
0 |
Sa.19.03.2011 10:30 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
8 |
: |
0 |
Sa.19.03.2011 10:30 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
14 |
: |
0 |
Sa.19.03.2011 10:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
7 |
: |
2 |
Sa.02.04.2011 10:30 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
2 |
: |
1 |
15. Spieltag - 26.03.2011 bis 27.03.2011
Sa.26.03.2011 09:15 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
- |
SG Taucha 99 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sa.26.03.2011 10:30 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
9 |
: |
3 |
So.27.03.2011 09:15 |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
- |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
13 |
So.27.03.2011 10:30 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
0 |
: |
12 |
Do.14.04.2011 17:30 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
3 |
: |
1 |
Do.14.04.2011 17:30 |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
8 |
16. Spieltag - 09.04.2011 bis 09.04.2011
Sa.09.04.2011 09:15 |
SG Taucha 99 |
- |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sa.09.04.2011 09:15 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.09.04.2011 10:30 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sa.09.04.2011 10:30 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
8 |
: |
0 |
Sa.09.04.2011 10:30 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sa.09.04.2011 10:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
12 |
: |
0 |
17. Spieltag - 16.04.2011 bis 17.04.2011
Sa.16.04.2011 09:15 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
5 |
So.17.04.2011 09:15 |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
15 |
So.17.04.2011 10:30 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SG Taucha 99 |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.17.04.2011 10:30 |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.17.04.2011 10:30 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.17.04.2011 10:30 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
4 |
18. Spieltag - 07.05.2011 bis 08.05.2011
Sa.07.05.2011 09:15 |
SG Taucha 99 |
- |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
5 |
Sa.07.05.2011 09:15 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
0 |
: |
5 |
Sa.07.05.2011 10:30 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
- |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.07.05.2011 10:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
13 |
: |
1 |
Sa.07.05.2011 10:30 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
7 |
: |
2 |
So.08.05.2011 10:30 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
1 |
: |
1 |
19. Spieltag - 14.05.2011 bis 15.05.2011
Sa.14.05.2011 09:15 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
3 |
: |
4 |
Sa.14.05.2011 10:30 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
3 |
: |
2 |
So.15.05.2011 09:15 |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
3 |
: |
2 |
So.15.05.2011 10:30 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
0 |
: |
4 |
So.15.05.2011 10:30 |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.15.05.2011 10:30 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SG Taucha 99 |
4 |
: |
3 |
20. Spieltag - 21.05.2011 bis 22.05.2011
Sa.21.05.2011 09:15 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sa.21.05.2011 10:30 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
- |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.21.05.2011 10:30 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
SG Taucha 99 |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.22.05.2011 09:15 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
6 |
: |
0 |
So.22.05.2011 09:15 |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
1 |
: |
11 |
So.22.05.2011 10:30 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
3 |
: |
2 |
21. Spieltag - 28.05.2011 bis 29.05.2011
Sa.28.05.2011 09:15 |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
- |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
2 |
: |
5 |
Sa.28.05.2011 09:15 |
SG Taucha 99 |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.28.05.2011 10:30 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
- |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
16 |
: |
1 |
Sa.28.05.2011 10:30 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
10 |
: |
2 |
So.29.05.2011 09:15 |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
4 |
: |
6 |
So.29.05.2011 10:30 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
1 |
: |
3 |
22. Spieltag - 04.06.2011 bis 05.06.2011
Sa.04.06.2011 09:15 |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
- |
SG Taucha 99 |
0 |
: |
18 |
Sa.04.06.2011 10:30 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
- |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
9 |
Sa.04.06.2011 10:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
6 |
So.05.06.2011 09:15 |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
- |
FSV 1990 Großpösna |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.05.06.2011 10:30 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
6 |
: |
1 |
So.05.06.2011 10:30 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
0 |
: |
4 |
|