1. Spieltag - 03.09.2011 bis 04.09.2011
Sa.03.09.2011 09:00 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
3 |
: |
4 |
Sa.03.09.2011 09:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sa.03.09.2011 09:15 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
6 |
: |
1 |
Sa.03.09.2011 10:30 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.04.09.2011 10:30 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
- |
SG Taucha 99 |
4 |
: |
1 |
So.04.09.2011 10:30 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
1 |
: |
1 |
2. Spieltag - 10.09.2011 bis 11.09.2011
Sa.10.09.2011 09:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.10.09.2011 09:15 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
0 |
: |
13 |
Sa.10.09.2011 09:15 |
SG Taucha 99 |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.10.09.2011 10:30 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.10.09.2011 10:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.11.09.2011 10:30 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
3 |
: |
1 |
3. Spieltag - 24.09.2011 bis 25.09.2011
Sa.24.09.2011 09:00 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
- |
SG Taucha 99 |
4 |
: |
4 |
Sa.24.09.2011 09:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.24.09.2011 09:15 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.24.09.2011 09:15 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa.24.09.2011 10:30 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
4 |
: |
2 |
So.25.09.2011 10:30 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
- |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
1 |
4. Spieltag - 01.10.2011 bis 02.10.2011
Sa.01.10.2011 09:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa.01.10.2011 09:15 |
SG Taucha 99 |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.02.10.2011 10:30 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
6 |
: |
0 |
So.02.10.2011 10:30 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
2 |
: |
4 |
So.02.10.2011 10:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
6 |
: |
2 |
Mo.03.10.2011 17:30 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
4 |
: |
3 |
5. Spieltag - 08.10.2011 bis 09.10.2011
Sa.08.10.2011 09:00 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
13 |
: |
3 |
Sa.08.10.2011 09:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.08.10.2011 09:15 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
0 |
: |
8 |
Sa.08.10.2011 09:15 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SG Taucha 99 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.08.10.2011 10:30 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
3 |
: |
4 |
So.09.10.2011 10:30 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
2 |
6. Spieltag - 29.10.2011 bis 30.10.2011
Sa.29.10.2011 09:15 |
SG Taucha 99 |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
8 |
: |
0 |
Sa.29.10.2011 10:30 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.29.10.2011 10:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.30.10.2011 10:30 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
1 |
: |
2 |
Mi.02.11.2011 16:45 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.10.12.2011 11:00 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
5 |
: |
2 |
7. Spieltag - 05.11.2011 bis 06.11.2011
Sa.05.11.2011 09:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SG Taucha 99 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.05.11.2011 09:15 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sa.05.11.2011 09:15 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
7 |
Sa.05.11.2011 10:30 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
6 |
Sa.05.11.2011 10:30 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
1 |
: |
4 |
So.06.11.2011 10:30 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
1 |
: |
1 |
8. Spieltag - 12.11.2011 bis 13.11.2011
Sa.12.11.2011 09:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sa.12.11.2011 09:00 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.12.11.2011 09:15 |
SG Taucha 99 |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.12.11.2011 10:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sa.12.11.2011 10:30 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
6 |
: |
4 |
So.13.11.2011 11:00 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
6 |
: |
0 |
9. Spieltag - 19.11.2011 bis 20.11.2011
Sa.19.11.2011 09:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.19.11.2011 09:15 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.19.11.2011 09:15 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
0 |
: |
5 |
Sa.19.11.2011 10:30 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.19.11.2011 10:30 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
3 |
: |
3 |
So.20.11.2011 10:30 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
- |
SG Taucha 99 |
11 |
: |
0 |
10. Spieltag - 26.11.2011 bis 27.11.2011
Sa.26.11.2011 09:00 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
7 |
: |
0 |
Sa.26.11.2011 09:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sa.26.11.2011 10:30 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
SG Taucha 99 |
5 |
: |
2 |
Sa.26.11.2011 10:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.27.11.2011 10:30 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
6 |
: |
4 |
So.27.11.2011 10:30 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
3 |
: |
5 |
11. Spieltag - 03.12.2011 bis 04.12.2011
Sa.03.12.2011 09:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sa.03.12.2011 09:15 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa.03.12.2011 09:15 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sa.03.12.2011 09:15 |
SG Taucha 99 |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.03.12.2011 10:30 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.04.12.2011 10:30 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
4 |
: |
3 |
12. Spieltag - 03.03.2012 bis 04.03.2012
Sa.03.03.2012 09:15 |
SG Taucha 99 |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.03.03.2012 09:15 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
2 |
: |
8 |
Sa.03.03.2012 10:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sa.03.03.2012 10:30 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa.03.03.2012 10:30 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
0 |
: |
1 |
Mi.28.03.2012 18:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
0 |
: |
2 |
13. Spieltag - 10.03.2012 bis 11.03.2012
Sa.10.03.2012 09:00 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
- |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.10.03.2012 09:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SG Taucha 99 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.10.03.2012 09:15 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sa.10.03.2012 10:30 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.11.03.2012 10:30 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.11.03.2012 10:30 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
3 |
: |
1 |
14. Spieltag - 17.03.2012 bis 18.03.2012
Mi.07.03.2012 09:15 |
SG Taucha 99 |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
0 |
: |
5 |
Sa.17.03.2012 09:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa.17.03.2012 10:30 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
3 |
: |
4 |
Sa.17.03.2012 10:30 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.18.03.2012 10:30 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
3 |
: |
3 |
So.18.03.2012 10:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
1 |
: |
1 |
15. Spieltag - 24.03.2012 bis 25.03.2012
Sa.24.03.2012 09:00 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.24.03.2012 09:15 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
2 |
: |
5 |
Sa.24.03.2012 09:15 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.24.03.2012 10:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.24.03.2012 10:30 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
7 |
: |
0 |
So.25.03.2012 10:30 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
- |
SG Taucha 99 |
4 |
: |
2 |
16. Spieltag - 31.03.2012 bis 01.04.2012
Sa.31.03.2012 09:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.31.03.2012 09:15 |
SG Taucha 99 |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sa.31.03.2012 10:30 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
12 |
: |
0 |
Sa.31.03.2012 10:30 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.31.03.2012 10:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.01.04.2012 10:30 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
1 |
: |
1 |
17. Spieltag - 21.04.2012 bis 22.04.2012
Sa.21.04.2012 09:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
7 |
Sa.21.04.2012 09:15 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
SG Taucha 99 |
0 |
: |
5 |
Sa.21.04.2012 09:15 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sa.21.04.2012 10:30 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.22.04.2012 10:30 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa.28.04.2012 10:30 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
1 |
: |
1 |
18. Spieltag - 05.05.2012 bis 06.05.2012
Sa.05.05.2012 09:00 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
5 |
: |
5 |
Sa.05.05.2012 09:15 |
SG Taucha 99 |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.05.05.2012 10:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa.05.05.2012 10:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
8 |
: |
0 |
Sa.05.05.2012 10:30 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
3 |
: |
6 |
So.06.05.2012 10:30 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
1 |
: |
4 |
19. Spieltag - 12.05.2012 bis 13.05.2012
Sa.12.05.2012 09:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
0 |
: |
7 |
Sa.12.05.2012 09:15 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
3 |
: |
4 |
Sa.12.05.2012 09:15 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
0 |
: |
11 |
Sa.12.05.2012 10:30 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
SG Taucha 99 |
9 |
: |
0 |
Sa.12.05.2012 10:30 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
10 |
So.13.05.2012 10:30 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
2 |
: |
1 |
20. Spieltag - 02.06.2012 bis 03.06.2012
Mi.30.05.2012 16:45 |
SG Taucha 99 |
- |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa.02.06.2012 09:00 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa.02.06.2012 10:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
6 |
: |
1 |
Sa.02.06.2012 10:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
5 |
: |
1 |
So.03.06.2012 10:30 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
4 |
: |
3 |
So.03.06.2012 10:30 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
3 |
: |
1 |
21. Spieltag - 06.06.2012 bis 07.06.2012
Mi.06.06.2012 17:30 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
1 |
: |
7 |
Mi.06.06.2012 17:30 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
1 |
: |
7 |
Mi.06.06.2012 17:30 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
- |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
2 |
Mi.06.06.2012 17:30 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
0 |
: |
7 |
Do.07.06.2012 17:30 |
SG Taucha 99 |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
0 |
: |
0 |
Do.07.06.2012 17:30 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
7 |
: |
5 |
22. Spieltag - 16.06.2012 bis 17.06.2012
Sa.16.06.2012 10:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.16.06.2012 10:30 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
2 |
: |
8 |
Sa.16.06.2012 10:30 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
- |
SG Taucha 99 |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sa.16.06.2012 10:30 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
10 |
: |
1 |
So.17.06.2012 10:30 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
- |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
2 |
: |
4 |
So.17.06.2012 10:30 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
7 |
: |
0 |
|