1. Spieltag
Sa.03.09.2005 10:30 |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
- |
Döbelner SC 02-90 |
10 |
: |
0 |
So.04.09.2005 10:30 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
- |
ATSV Frisch Auf Wurzen |
3 |
: |
2 |
So.04.09.2005 10:30 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
- |
Bornaer SV 91 |
5 |
: |
2 |
So.04.09.2005 10:30 |
SV 1919 Grimma |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
0 |
: |
5 |
So.04.09.2005 10:30 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
8 |
: |
0 |
So.04.09.2005 10:30 |
ESV Delitzsch |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
5 |
: |
0 |
2. Spieltag
Sa.10.09.2005 10:30 |
ATSV Frisch Auf Wurzen |
- |
SV 1919 Grimma |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.10.09.2005 10:30 |
Bornaer SV 91 |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
0 |
: |
8 |
So.11.09.2005 10:30 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
0 |
: |
3 |
So.11.09.2005 10:30 |
Döbelner SC 02-90 |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
1 |
: |
10 |
So.11.09.2005 10:30 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
- |
ESV Delitzsch |
0 |
: |
7 |
So.11.09.2005 10:30 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
2 |
: |
1 |
3. Spieltag
Sa.17.09.2005 10:30 |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.18.09.2005 09:15 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
5 |
: |
1 |
So.18.09.2005 10:30 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.18.09.2005 10:30 |
SV 1919 Grimma |
- |
Bornaer SV 91 |
8 |
: |
0 |
So.18.09.2005 10:30 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
ATSV Frisch Auf Wurzen |
4 |
: |
1 |
So.18.09.2005 10:30 |
ESV Delitzsch |
- |
Döbelner SC 02-90 |
8 |
: |
1 |
4. Spieltag
Sa.01.10.2005 10:30 |
ATSV Frisch Auf Wurzen |
- |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
0 |
: |
5 |
So.02.10.2005 10:30 |
Bornaer SV 91 |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
1 |
: |
8 |
So.02.10.2005 10:30 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SV 1919 Grimma |
2 |
: |
5 |
So.02.10.2005 10:30 |
Döbelner SC 02-90 |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.02.10.2005 10:30 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
- |
ESV Delitzsch |
8 |
: |
0 |
Mi.12.10.2005 17:30 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
0 |
: |
2 |
5. Spieltag
Sa.08.10.2005 10:30 |
ATSV Frisch Auf Wurzen |
- |
Bornaer SV 91 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.08.10.2005 10:30 |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
- |
ESV Delitzsch |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.09.10.2005 09:45 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
- |
Döbelner SC 02-90 |
0 |
: |
0 |
So.09.10.2005 10:30 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
2 |
: |
6 |
So.09.10.2005 10:30 |
SV 1919 Grimma |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
4 |
: |
4 |
So.09.10.2005 10:30 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
5 |
: |
1 |
6. Spieltag
So.16.10.2005 10:30 |
Bornaer SV 91 |
- |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
3 |
: |
2 |
So.16.10.2005 10:30 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
ATSV Frisch Auf Wurzen |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.16.10.2005 10:30 |
ESV Delitzsch |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.16.10.2005 10:30 |
Döbelner SC 02-90 |
- |
SV 1919 Grimma |
0 |
: |
6 |
So.16.10.2005 10:30 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
0 |
: |
9 |
So.16.10.2005 10:30 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
6 |
: |
2 |
7. Spieltag
Sa.29.10.2005 10:30 |
ATSV Frisch Auf Wurzen |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.29.10.2005 10:30 |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.30.10.2005 09:15 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
- |
ESV Delitzsch |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.30.10.2005 10:30 |
Bornaer SV 91 |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
3 |
: |
2 |
So.30.10.2005 10:30 |
SV 1919 Grimma |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
4 |
: |
11 |
So.30.10.2005 10:30 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
Döbelner SC 02-90 |
16 |
: |
0 |
8. Spieltag
So.06.11.2005 10:30 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.06.11.2005 10:30 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
0 |
: |
5 |
So.06.11.2005 10:30 |
ESV Delitzsch |
- |
SV 1919 Grimma |
3 |
: |
2 |
So.06.11.2005 10:30 |
Döbelner SC 02-90 |
- |
ATSV Frisch Auf Wurzen |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.06.11.2005 10:30 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
- |
Bornaer SV 91 |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.06.11.2005 10:30 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
4 |
: |
1 |
9. Spieltag
Sa.12.11.2005 10:30 |
ATSV Frisch Auf Wurzen |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
0 |
: |
6 |
Sa.12.11.2005 10:30 |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.13.11.2005 11:00 |
Bornaer SV 91 |
- |
Döbelner SC 02-90 |
4 |
: |
3 |
So.13.11.2005 11:00 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
5 |
: |
2 |
So.13.11.2005 11:00 |
SV 1919 Grimma |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
4 |
: |
3 |
So.13.11.2005 11:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
ESV Delitzsch |
7 |
: |
1 |
10. Spieltag
Sa.19.11.2005 10:30 |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
4 |
: |
0 |
So.20.11.2005 11:00 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
- |
SV 1919 Grimma |
4 |
: |
0 |
So.20.11.2005 11:00 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
2 |
: |
10 |
So.20.11.2005 11:00 |
Döbelner SC 02-90 |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.20.11.2005 11:00 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
- |
Bornaer SV 91 |
5 |
: |
0 |
So.20.11.2005 11:00 |
ESV Delitzsch |
- |
ATSV Frisch Auf Wurzen |
5 |
: |
0 |
11. Spieltag
Sa.26.11.2005 10:30 |
ATSV Frisch Auf Wurzen |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa.26.11.2005 10:30 |
Bornaer SV 91 |
- |
ESV Delitzsch |
3 |
: |
5 |
So.27.11.2005 10:30 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
0 |
: |
8 |
So.27.11.2005 10:30 |
SV 1919 Grimma |
- |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.27.11.2005 10:30 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
- |
Döbelner SC 02-90 |
7 |
: |
0 |
So.27.11.2005 10:30 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
5 |
: |
0 |
12. Spieltag
Sa.03.12.2005 10:30 |
ATSV Frisch Auf Wurzen |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
0 |
: |
3 |
So.04.12.2005 10:30 |
Bornaer SV 91 |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.04.12.2005 10:30 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
ESV Delitzsch |
0 |
: |
9 |
So.04.12.2005 10:30 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
SV 1919 Grimma |
15 |
: |
2 |
So.04.12.2005 10:30 |
Döbelner SC 02-90 |
- |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
1 |
: |
5 |
So.04.12.2005 10:30 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
0 |
: |
8 |
13. Spieltag
Sa.10.12.2005 10:30 |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
0 |
: |
5 |
So.11.12.2005 10:30 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
7 |
: |
1 |
So.11.12.2005 10:30 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
- |
Bornaer SV 91 |
6 |
: |
0 |
So.11.12.2005 10:30 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
- |
Döbelner SC 02-90 |
7 |
: |
2 |
So.11.12.2005 10:30 |
ESV Delitzsch |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
3 |
: |
0 |
Mi.26.04.2006 18:00 |
SV 1919 Grimma |
- |
ATSV Frisch Auf Wurzen |
9 |
: |
1 |
14. Spieltag
Sa.04.03.2006 10:30 |
ATSV Frisch Auf Wurzen |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
0 |
: |
10 |
So.05.03.2006 10:30 |
Döbelner SC 02-90 |
- |
ESV Delitzsch |
0 |
: |
5 |
So.05.03.2006 10:30 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
- |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.05.03.2006 10:30 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
2 |
: |
5 |
Do.13.04.2006 18:30 |
Bornaer SV 91 |
- |
SV 1919 Grimma |
0 |
: |
4 |
Do.27.04.2006 18:00 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
0 |
: |
0 |
15. Spieltag
So.09.04.2006 10:30 |
SV 1919 Grimma |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
6 |
: |
0 |
Mi.12.04.2006 18:00 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
0 |
: |
0 |
Mi.12.04.2006 18:00 |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
- |
ATSV Frisch Auf Wurzen |
3 |
: |
2 |
Do.13.04.2006 18:00 |
ESV Delitzsch |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
1 |
: |
3 |
Do.27.04.2006 18:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
Bornaer SV 91 |
7 |
: |
0 |
So.07.05.2006 10:30 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
- |
Döbelner SC 02-90 |
12 |
: |
0 |
16. Spieltag
So.19.03.2006 10:30 |
Döbelner SC 02-90 |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
2 |
: |
6 |
So.19.03.2006 10:30 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
7 |
: |
1 |
So.07.05.2006 09:15 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
- |
SV 1919 Grimma |
1 |
: |
8 |
So.07.05.2006 10:30 |
ESV Delitzsch |
- |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.07.05.2006 10:30 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
0 |
: |
11 |
So.07.05.2006 10:30 |
Bornaer SV 91 |
- |
ATSV Frisch Auf Wurzen |
1 |
: |
1 |
17. Spieltag
Sa.25.03.2006 10:30 |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
- |
Bornaer SV 91 |
8 |
: |
0 |
So.26.03.2006 09:30 |
SV 1919 Grimma |
- |
Döbelner SC 02-90 |
7 |
: |
0 |
So.26.03.2006 10:30 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
8 |
: |
1 |
Di.16.05.2006 18:00 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
1 |
: |
3 |
Mi.17.05.2006 18:30 |
ATSV Frisch Auf Wurzen |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
1 |
: |
2 |
Mi.17.05.2006 18:30 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
- |
ESV Delitzsch |
0 |
: |
2 |
18. Spieltag
So.02.04.2006 10:30 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
Bornaer SV 91 |
6 |
: |
2 |
So.02.04.2006 10:30 |
ESV Delitzsch |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.02.04.2006 10:30 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
- |
ATSV Frisch Auf Wurzen |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.02.04.2006 10:30 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
- |
SV 1919 Grimma |
8 |
: |
2 |
So.02.04.2006 10:30 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
- |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.02.04.2006 10:30 |
Döbelner SC 02-90 |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
0 |
: |
9 |
19. Spieltag
Sa.22.04.2006 10:30 |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.22.04.2006 10:30 |
ATSV Frisch Auf Wurzen |
- |
Döbelner SC 02-90 |
5 |
: |
0 |
So.23.04.2006 09:15 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.23.04.2006 10:30 |
Bornaer SV 91 |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.23.04.2006 10:30 |
SV 1919 Grimma |
- |
ESV Delitzsch |
2 |
: |
5 |
So.23.04.2006 10:30 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
0 |
: |
4 |
20. Spieltag
So.30.04.2006 10:30 |
Döbelner SC 02-90 |
- |
Bornaer SV 91 |
4 |
: |
7 |
So.30.04.2006 10:30 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
2 |
: |
4 |
So.30.04.2006 10:30 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
- |
ATSV Frisch Auf Wurzen |
10 |
: |
0 |
So.30.04.2006 10:30 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
- |
SV 1919 Grimma |
2 |
: |
6 |
So.30.04.2006 10:30 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
- |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
0 |
: |
3 |
So.30.04.2006 10:30 |
ESV Delitzsch |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
1 |
: |
2 |
21. Spieltag
Sa.13.05.2006 10:30 |
ATSV Frisch Auf Wurzen |
- |
ESV Delitzsch |
3 |
: |
2 |
So.14.05.2006 10:30 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
6 |
: |
2 |
So.14.05.2006 10:30 |
SV 1919 Grimma |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
8 |
: |
3 |
So.14.05.2006 10:30 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
Döbelner SC 02-90 |
5 |
: |
1 |
So.14.05.2006 10:30 |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
- |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
0 |
: |
6 |
So.14.05.2006 10:30 |
Bornaer SV 91 |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
1 |
: |
5 |
22. Spieltag
So.28.05.2006 09:15 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
0 |
: |
8 |
So.28.05.2006 10:30 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
11 |
: |
0 |
So.28.05.2006 10:30 |
ESV Delitzsch |
- |
Bornaer SV 91 |
6 |
: |
1 |
So.28.05.2006 10:30 |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
- |
SV 1919 Grimma |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.28.05.2006 10:30 |
Döbelner SC 02-90 |
- |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.28.05.2006 10:30 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
- |
ATSV Frisch Auf Wurzen |
2 |
: |
5 |
|