1. Spieltag - 22.08.2009 bis 23.08.2009
Sa.22.08. 09:15 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
0 |
: |
13 |
Sa.22.08. 09:15 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
0 |
: |
9 |
Sa.22.08. 09:15 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
2 |
: |
8 |
Sa.22.08. 10:30 |
SSV Markranstädt |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.22.08. 10:30 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.23.08. 09:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf |
2 |
: |
8 |
2. Spieltag - 29.08.2009 bis 30.08.2009
Sa.29.08. 09:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sa.29.08. 09:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
7 |
: |
0 |
Sa.29.08. 09:15 |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
14 |
: |
0 |
So.30.08. 09:15 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.30.08. 10:30 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.30.08. 10:30 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
SSV Markranstädt |
4 |
: |
9 |
3. Spieltag - 05.09.2009 bis 06.09.2009
Sa.05.09. 09:15 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
0 |
: |
6 |
Sa.05.09. 09:15 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sa.05.09. 10:30 |
SSV Markranstädt |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sa.05.09. 10:30 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
1 |
: |
5 |
So.06.09. 09:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.06.09. 09:15 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
3 |
: |
5 |
4. Spieltag - 12.09.2009 bis 13.09.2009
Sa.12.09. 09:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.12.09. 09:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.12.09. 09:15 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sa.12.09. 09:15 |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
- |
SSV Markranstädt |
4 |
: |
2 |
So.13.09. 10:30 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
5 |
: |
0 |
So.13.09. 10:30 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
2 |
: |
3 |
5. Spieltag - 19.09.2009 bis 20.09.2009
Sa.19.09. 09:15 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sa.19.09. 09:15 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.19.09. 10:30 |
SSV Markranstädt |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
9 |
: |
0 |
Sa.19.09. 10:30 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
5 |
: |
0 |
So.20.09. 09:15 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf |
8 |
: |
1 |
So.20.09. 10:30 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
0 |
: |
2 |
6. Spieltag - 26.09.2009 bis 10.10.2009
Sa.26.09. 09:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.26.09. 09:15 |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
3 |
: |
5 |
Sa.26.09. 09:15 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SSV Markranstädt |
3 |
: |
2 |
So.27.09. 09:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.27.09. 10:30 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
6 |
: |
1 |
Sa.10.10. 09:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
0 |
: |
0 |
7. Spieltag - 31.10.2009 bis 01.11.2009
Sa.31.10. 09:15 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.31.10. 10:30 |
SSV Markranstädt |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
7 |
: |
0 |
Sa.31.10. 10:30 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
5 |
: |
0 |
So.01.11. 09:15 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.01.11. 10:30 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
- |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
2 |
: |
5 |
So.01.11. 10:30 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf |
6 |
: |
1 |
8. Spieltag - 07.11.2009 bis 09.11.2009
Sa.07.11. 09:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa.07.11. 09:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.07.11. 09:15 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SSV Markranstädt |
0 |
: |
6 |
Sa.07.11. 09:15 |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.08.11. 09:15 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
1 |
: |
3 |
Mo.09.11. 09:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
3 |
: |
6 |
9. Spieltag - 14.11.2009 bis 21.11.2009
Sa.14.11. 09:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf |
- |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.14.11. 09:30 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.14.11. 10:30 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
- |
SSV Markranstädt |
1 |
: |
7 |
So.15.11. 09:15 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
15 |
: |
0 |
So.15.11. 10:30 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
13 |
: |
0 |
Sa.21.11. 09:15 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
5 |
: |
1 |
10. Spieltag - 28.11.2009 bis 29.11.2009
Sa.28.11. 09:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.28.11. 09:15 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.28.11. 09:15 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
0 |
: |
11 |
Sa.28.11. 10:30 |
SSV Markranstädt |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.29.11. 09:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
0 |
: |
4 |
Mi.14.04. 18:00 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
- |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
0 |
: |
6 |
11. Spieltag - 05.12.2009 bis 13.12.2009
Sa.05.12. 09:15 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa.05.12. 10:30 |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
4 |
: |
0 |
So.06.12. 09:15 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
- |
SSV Markranstädt |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.06.12. 10:30 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Mi.31.03. 18:00 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
6 |
: |
0 |
Mi.14.04. 18:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
0 |
: |
0 |
12. Spieltag - 31.03.2010 bis 11.04.2010
Mi.31.03. 18:00 |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
0 |
: |
1 |
Mi.31.03. 18:00 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
6 |
: |
1 |
Sa.10.04. 09:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
0 |
: |
4 |
So.11.04. 09:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.11.04. 10:30 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
19 |
: |
0 |
So.11.04. 10:30 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
- |
SSV Markranstädt |
3 |
: |
5 |
13. Spieltag - 06.03.2010 bis 29.04.2010
Sa.06.03. 09:15 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
5 |
: |
0 |
So.07.03. 09:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
0 |
: |
8 |
Mi.28.04. 18:00 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
0 |
: |
4 |
Mi.28.04. 18:00 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf |
0 |
: |
1 |
Mi.28.04. 18:00 |
SSV Markranstädt |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
0 |
: |
0 |
Do.29.04. 18:00 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
2 |
: |
8 |
14. Spieltag - 13.03.2010 bis 31.03.2010
Mi.31.03. 17:30 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Mi.19.05. 18:00 |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
15 |
: |
0 |
Mi.19.05. 18:00 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
0 |
: |
2 |
Mi.02.06. 18:00 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Mi.02.06. 18:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
8 |
: |
0 |
Di.08.06. 18:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf |
- |
SSV Markranstädt |
1 |
: |
2 |
15. Spieltag - 20.03.2010 bis 20.04.2010
Sa.20.03. 09:15 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.20.03. 09:15 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.20.03. 09:15 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.21.03. 09:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
0 |
: |
5 |
Mi.07.04. 18:00 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
3 |
: |
2 |
Di.20.04. 17:30 |
SSV Markranstädt |
- |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
2 |
: |
1 |
16. Spieltag - 27.03.2010 bis 28.03.2010
Sa.27.03. 09:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SSV Markranstädt |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sa.27.03. 09:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.27.03. 09:15 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa.27.03. 09:15 |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
5 |
: |
0 |
So.28.03. 09:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
0 |
: |
3 |
So.28.03. 10:30 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
2 |
: |
0 |
17. Spieltag - 17.04.2010 bis 18.04.2010
Sa.17.04. 09:15 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
0 |
: |
6 |
Sa.17.04. 09:15 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa.17.04. 10:30 |
SSV Markranstädt |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
4 |
: |
1 |
So.18.04. 09:15 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.18.04. 09:15 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
- |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.18.04. 10:30 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf |
1 |
: |
2 |
18. Spieltag - 24.04.2010 bis 25.04.2010
Sa.24.04. 09:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
1 |
: |
6 |
Sa.24.04. 09:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
SSV Markranstädt |
0 |
: |
12 |
Sa.24.04. 09:15 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sa.24.04. 10:30 |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.25.04. 09:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.25.04. 09:15 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
4 |
: |
0 |
19. Spieltag - 08.05.2010 bis 09.05.2010
Sa.08.05. 09:15 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
9 |
: |
3 |
Sa.08.05. 10:30 |
SSV Markranstädt |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
7 |
: |
0 |
So.09.05. 09:15 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
6 |
: |
1 |
So.09.05. 10:30 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf |
3 |
: |
2 |
So.09.05. 10:30 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.09.05. 10:30 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
5 |
: |
1 |
20. Spieltag - 15.05.2010 bis 26.05.2010
Sa.15.05. 09:15 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
1 |
: |
10 |
Sa.15.05. 09:15 |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.15.05. 10:30 |
SSV Markranstädt |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.16.05. 09:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
0 |
: |
10 |
Mi.26.05. 18:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
0 |
: |
12 |
Mi.26.05. 18:00 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
2 |
: |
3 |
21. Spieltag - 29.05.2010 bis 30.05.2010
Sa.29.05. 09:15 |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
- |
SSV Markranstädt |
0 |
: |
10 |
Sa.29.05. 10:30 |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
- |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.30.05. 09:00 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.30.05. 09:15 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
- |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
16 |
: |
1 |
So.30.05. 10:30 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
6 |
: |
2 |
So.30.05. 10:30 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
- |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
3 |
: |
0 |
22. Spieltag - 05.06.2010 bis 06.06.2010
Sa.05.06. 09:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
0 |
: |
7 |
Sa.05.06. 09:15 |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- |
SV Lok Engelsdorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.05.06. 09:15 |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
1 |
: |
6 |
Sa.05.06. 10:30 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
- |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.05.06. 10:30 |
SSV Markranstädt |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.06.06. 09:00 |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
0 |
: |
13 |
|