1. Spieltag - 04.09.2005 bis 04.09.2005
So.04.09. 10:30 |
Seehausen |
- |
KSC 1864 |
1 |
: |
4 |
So.04.09. 10:30 |
LSV Südwest |
- |
Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.04.09. 12:30 |
Post SV - Old Ladies |
- |
West 03 |
8 |
: |
0 |
So.04.09. 13:00 |
Roter Stern |
- |
Weißblau |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.04.09. 13:00 |
Liebertwolkwitz |
- |
Zwenkau |
0 |
: |
5 |
So.04.09. 15:00 |
Engelsdorf |
- |
Lausen |
3 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: Räpitz
2. Spieltag - 11.09.2005 bis 11.09.2005
So.11.09. 10:30 |
Räpitz |
- |
LSV Südwest |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.11.09. 10:30 |
Weißblau |
- |
Engelsdorf |
0 |
: |
0 |
So.11.09. 13:00 |
Lausen |
- |
Liebertwolkwitz |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.11.09. 14:00 |
Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
Post SV - Old Ladies |
0 |
: |
11 |
So.11.09. 15:00 |
Zwenkau |
- |
Seehausen |
4 |
: |
0 |
So.11.09. 15:00 |
West 03 |
- |
Roter Stern |
1 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: KSC 1864
3. Spieltag - 18.09.2005 bis 18.09.2005
So.18.09. 10:30 |
Weißblau |
- |
West 03 |
4 |
: |
0 |
So.18.09. 10:30 |
LSV Südwest |
- |
KSC 1864 |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.18.09. 10:30 |
Seehausen |
- |
Lausen |
0 |
: |
4 |
So.18.09. 12:30 |
Post SV - Old Ladies |
- |
Räpitz |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.18.09. 13:00 |
Roter Stern |
- |
Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
6 |
: |
0 |
So.18.09. 15:00 |
Engelsdorf |
- |
Liebertwolkwitz |
4 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: Zwenkau
4. Spieltag - 25.09.2005 bis 25.09.2005
So.25.09. 10:30 |
Räpitz |
- |
Roter Stern |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.25.09. 13:00 |
KSC 1864 |
- |
Post SV - Old Ladies |
1 |
: |
7 |
So.25.09. 13:00 |
Liebertwolkwitz |
- |
Seehausen |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.25.09. 14:00 |
Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
Weißblau |
1 |
: |
4 |
So.25.09. 15:00 |
Zwenkau |
- |
LSV Südwest |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.25.09. 15:00 |
West 03 |
- |
Engelsdorf |
0 |
: |
5 |
Spielfrei: Lausen
5. Spieltag - 02.10.2005 bis 02.10.2005
So.02.10. 10:30 |
Weißblau |
- |
Räpitz |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.02.10. 12:00 |
LSV Südwest |
- |
Lausen |
4 |
: |
0 |
So.02.10. 12:30 |
Post SV - Old Ladies |
- |
Zwenkau |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.02.10. 13:00 |
Roter Stern |
- |
KSC 1864 |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.02.10. 15:00 |
Engelsdorf |
- |
Seehausen |
11 |
: |
0 |
So.02.10. 15:00 |
West 03 |
- |
Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
2 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: Liebertwolkwitz
6. Spieltag - 09.10.2005 bis 09.10.2005
So.09.10. 10:30 |
Räpitz |
- |
West 03 |
0 |
: |
0 |
So.09.10. 13:00 |
KSC 1864 |
- |
Weißblau |
0 |
: |
5 |
So.09.10. 13:00 |
Lausen |
- |
Post SV - Old Ladies |
0 |
: |
3 |
So.09.10. 13:00 |
Liebertwolkwitz |
- |
LSV Südwest |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.09.10. 14:00 |
Zwenkau |
- |
Roter Stern |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.09.10. 14:00 |
Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
Engelsdorf |
0 |
: |
10 |
Spielfrei: Seehausen
7. Spieltag - 16.10.2005 bis 16.10.2005
So.16.10. 10:30 |
Weißblau |
- |
Zwenkau |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.16.10. 12:00 |
LSV Südwest |
- |
Seehausen |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.16.10. 12:30 |
Post SV - Old Ladies |
- |
Liebertwolkwitz |
7 |
: |
1 |
So.16.10. 13:00 |
Roter Stern |
- |
Lausen |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.16.10. 14:00 |
West 03 |
- |
KSC 1864 |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.16.10. 14:00 |
Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
Räpitz |
0 |
: |
11 |
Spielfrei: Engelsdorf
8. Spieltag - 23.10.2005 bis 23.10.2005
So.23.10. 10:30 |
Seehausen |
- |
Post SV - Old Ladies |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.23.10. 10:30 |
Räpitz |
- |
Engelsdorf |
0 |
: |
3 |
So.23.10. 13:00 |
KSC 1864 |
- |
Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.23.10. 13:00 |
Lausen |
- |
Weißblau |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.23.10. 13:00 |
Liebertwolkwitz |
- |
Roter Stern |
1 |
: |
4 |
So.23.10. 14:00 |
Zwenkau |
- |
West 03 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: LSV Südwest
9. Spieltag - 06.11.2005 bis 06.11.2005
So.06.11. 10:30 |
Räpitz |
- |
KSC 1864 |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.06.11. 10:30 |
Weißblau |
- |
Liebertwolkwitz |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.06.11. 13:00 |
Roter Stern |
- |
Seehausen |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.06.11. 14:00 |
Engelsdorf |
- |
LSV Südwest |
4 |
: |
2 |
So.06.11. 14:00 |
Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
Zwenkau |
0 |
: |
5 |
So.06.11. 14:00 |
West 03 |
- |
Lausen |
1 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: Post SV - Old Ladies
10. Spieltag - 13.11.2005 bis 13.11.2005
So.13.11. 11:00 |
Seehausen |
- |
Weißblau |
0 |
: |
4 |
So.13.11. 11:00 |
LSV Südwest |
- |
Post SV - Old Ladies |
3 |
: |
3 |
So.13.11. 13:00 |
KSC 1864 |
- |
Engelsdorf |
0 |
: |
6 |
So.13.11. 13:00 |
Lausen |
- |
Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.13.11. 13:00 |
Liebertwolkwitz |
- |
West 03 |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.13.11. 14:00 |
Zwenkau |
- |
Räpitz |
3 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: Roter Stern
11. Spieltag - 20.11.2005 bis 20.11.2005
So.20.11. 11:00 |
Räpitz |
- |
Lausen |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.20.11. 14:00 |
West 03 |
- |
Seehausen |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.20.11. 14:00 |
Engelsdorf |
- |
Post SV - Old Ladies |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.11.12. 13:00 |
KSC 1864 |
- |
Zwenkau |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.11.12. 13:00 |
Roter Stern |
- |
LSV Südwest |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.11.12. 14:00 |
Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
Liebertwolkwitz |
0 |
: |
4 |
Spielfrei: Weißblau
12. Spieltag - 27.11.2005 bis 27.11.2005
So.27.11. 10:30 |
Seehausen |
- |
Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.27.11. 12:00 |
LSV Südwest |
- |
Weißblau |
0 |
: |
0 |
So.27.11. 12:30 |
Post SV - Old Ladies |
- |
Roter Stern |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.27.11. 13:00 |
Lausen |
- |
KSC 1864 |
3 |
: |
2 |
So.27.11. 14:00 |
Engelsdorf |
- |
Zwenkau |
2 |
: |
1 |
Mi.12.04. 18:30 |
Liebertwolkwitz |
- |
Räpitz |
1 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: West 03
13. Spieltag - 04.12.2005 bis 04.12.2005
So.04.12. 10:30 |
Räpitz |
- |
Seehausen |
4 |
: |
0 |
So.04.12. 10:30 |
Weißblau |
- |
Post SV - Old Ladies |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.04.12. 13:00 |
KSC 1864 |
- |
Liebertwolkwitz |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.04.12. 13:00 |
Roter Stern |
- |
Engelsdorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.04.12. 14:00 |
Zwenkau |
- |
Lausen |
6 |
: |
2 |
So.04.12. 14:00 |
West 03 |
- |
LSV Südwest |
0 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: Böhlitz-Ehrenberg
14. Spieltag - 29.01.2006 bis 29.01.2006
So.29.01. 13:00 |
Lausen |
- |
Engelsdorf |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.29.01. 14:00 |
West 03 |
- |
Post SV - Old Ladies |
0 |
: |
3 |
So.05.03. 10:30 |
Weißblau |
- |
Roter Stern |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.05.03. 13:00 |
KSC 1864 |
- |
Seehausen |
3 |
: |
1 |
Do.06.04. 20:15 |
Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
LSV Südwest |
0 |
: |
6 |
Do.20.04. 18:00 |
Zwenkau |
- |
Liebertwolkwitz |
4 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: Räpitz
15. Spieltag - 05.02.2006 bis 05.02.2006
So.05.02. 10:30 |
LSV Südwest |
- |
Räpitz |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.05.02. 10:30 |
Seehausen |
- |
Zwenkau |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.05.02. 12:30 |
Post SV - Old Ladies |
- |
Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
6 |
: |
0 |
Mi.05.04. 18:00 |
Liebertwolkwitz |
- |
Lausen |
4 |
: |
0 |
Mi.05.04. 18:00 |
Engelsdorf |
- |
Weißblau |
1 |
: |
0 |
Mi.05.04. 18:00 |
Roter Stern |
- |
West 03 |
0 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: KSC 1864
16. Spieltag - 26.02.2006 bis 26.02.2006
So.26.02. 10:30 |
Räpitz |
- |
Post SV - Old Ladies |
0 |
: |
3 |
So.26.02. 13:00 |
Lausen |
- |
Seehausen |
7 |
: |
0 |
So.26.02. 13:00 |
Liebertwolkwitz |
- |
Engelsdorf |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.26.02. 13:00 |
KSC 1864 |
- |
LSV Südwest |
0 |
: |
0 |
So.26.02. 14:00 |
West 03 |
- |
Weißblau |
0 |
: |
3 |
Do.20.04. 20:00 |
Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
Roter Stern |
0 |
: |
4 |
Spielfrei: Zwenkau
17. Spieltag - 12.03.2006 bis 12.03.2006
So.12.03. 12:30 |
Post SV - Old Ladies |
- |
KSC 1864 |
8 |
: |
0 |
Mi.29.03. 20:00 |
Weißblau |
- |
Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
7 |
: |
0 |
Do.13.04. 18:30 |
LSV Südwest |
- |
Zwenkau |
2 |
: |
0 |
Mi.26.04. 18:30 |
Seehausen |
- |
Liebertwolkwitz |
2 |
: |
4 |
Do.27.04. 18:30 |
Roter Stern |
- |
Räpitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
Mi.03.05. 18:30 |
Engelsdorf |
- |
West 03 |
5 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: Lausen
18. Spieltag - 19.03.2006 bis 19.03.2006
So.19.03. 13:00 |
Lausen |
- |
LSV Südwest |
0 |
: |
0 |
So.19.03. 14:00 |
Zwenkau |
- |
Post SV - Old Ladies |
1 |
: |
5 |
So.19.03. 14:00 |
Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
West 03 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Mo.17.04. 10:30 |
Seehausen |
- |
Engelsdorf |
1 |
: |
7 |
Mo.17.04. 13:00 |
KSC 1864 |
- |
Roter Stern |
1 |
: |
6 |
Mi.19.04. 18:00 |
Räpitz |
- |
Weißblau |
0 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: Liebertwolkwitz
19. Spieltag - 02.04.2006 bis 02.04.2006
So.02.04. 10:30 |
Weißblau |
- |
KSC 1864 |
4 |
: |
0 |
So.02.04. 12:00 |
LSV Südwest |
- |
Liebertwolkwitz |
4 |
: |
0 |
So.02.04. 12:30 |
Post SV - Old Ladies |
- |
Lausen |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.02.04. 13:00 |
Roter Stern |
- |
Zwenkau |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.02.04. 15:00 |
West 03 |
- |
Räpitz |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.02.04. 15:00 |
Engelsdorf |
- |
Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
5 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: Seehausen
20. Spieltag - 09.04.2006 bis 09.04.2006
So.09.04. 10:30 |
Räpitz |
- |
Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.09.04. 10:30 |
Seehausen |
- |
LSV Südwest |
1 |
: |
6 |
So.09.04. 13:00 |
KSC 1864 |
- |
West 03 |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.09.04. 13:00 |
Lausen |
- |
Roter Stern |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.09.04. 13:00 |
Liebertwolkwitz |
- |
Post SV - Old Ladies |
2 |
: |
5 |
So.09.04. 15:00 |
Zwenkau |
- |
Weißblau |
0 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: Engelsdorf
21. Spieltag - 23.04.2006 bis 23.04.2006
So.23.04. 10:30 |
Weißblau |
- |
Lausen |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.23.04. 12:30 |
Post SV - Old Ladies |
- |
Seehausen |
11 |
: |
1 |
So.23.04. 13:00 |
Roter Stern |
- |
Liebertwolkwitz |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.23.04. 14:00 |
Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
KSC 1864 |
1 |
: |
5 |
So.23.04. 15:00 |
West 03 |
- |
Zwenkau |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.23.04. 15:00 |
Engelsdorf |
- |
Räpitz |
1 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: LSV Südwest
22. Spieltag - 30.04.2006 bis 30.04.2006
So.30.04. 10:30 |
Seehausen |
- |
Roter Stern |
0 |
: |
0 |
So.30.04. 10:30 |
LSV Südwest |
- |
Engelsdorf |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.30.04. 13:00 |
KSC 1864 |
- |
Räpitz |
0 |
: |
4 |
So.30.04. 13:00 |
Lausen |
- |
West 03 |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.30.04. 13:00 |
Liebertwolkwitz |
- |
Weißblau |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.30.04. 15:00 |
Zwenkau |
- |
Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
3 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: Post SV - Old Ladies
23. Spieltag - 07.05.2006 bis 07.05.2006
So.07.05. 10:30 |
Weißblau |
- |
Seehausen |
5 |
: |
0 |
So.07.05. 10:30 |
Räpitz |
- |
Zwenkau |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.07.05. 12:30 |
Post SV - Old Ladies |
- |
LSV Südwest |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.07.05. 14:00 |
Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
Lausen |
0 |
: |
2 |
So.07.05. 15:00 |
Engelsdorf |
- |
KSC 1864 |
5 |
: |
3 |
So.07.05. 15:00 |
West 03 |
- |
Liebertwolkwitz |
1 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: Roter Stern
24. Spieltag - 14.05.2006 bis 14.05.2006
So.14.05. 10:30 |
Seehausen |
- |
West 03 |
0 |
: |
1 |
So.14.05. 12:00 |
LSV Südwest |
- |
Roter Stern |
1 |
: |
0 |
So.14.05. 12:30 |
Post SV - Old Ladies |
- |
Engelsdorf |
4 |
: |
1 |
So.14.05. 13:00 |
Lausen |
- |
Räpitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.14.05. 13:00 |
Liebertwolkwitz |
- |
Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.14.05. 15:00 |
Zwenkau |
- |
KSC 1864 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: Weißblau
25. Spieltag - 21.05.2006 bis 21.05.2006
So.21.05. 10:30 |
Weißblau |
- |
LSV Südwest |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.21.05. 10:30 |
Räpitz |
- |
Liebertwolkwitz |
2 |
: |
0 |
So.21.05. 13:00 |
Roter Stern |
- |
Post SV - Old Ladies |
0 |
: |
3 |
So.21.05. 13:00 |
KSC 1864 |
- |
Lausen |
1 |
: |
2 |
So.21.05. 14:00 |
Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
- |
Seehausen |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.21.05. 15:00 |
Zwenkau |
- |
Engelsdorf |
2 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: West 03
26. Spieltag - 28.05.2006 bis 28.05.2006
So.28.05. 10:30 |
Seehausen |
- |
Räpitz |
2 |
: |
5 |
So.28.05. 13:00 |
Liebertwolkwitz |
- |
KSC 1864 |
6 |
: |
1 |
So.28.05. 13:00 |
LSV Südwest |
- |
West 03 |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.28.05. 13:00 |
Engelsdorf |
- |
Roter Stern |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.28.05. 13:00 |
Lausen |
- |
Zwenkau |
2 |
: |
2 |
So.28.05. 13:00 |
Post SV - Old Ladies |
- |
Weißblau |
3 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |