Sachsenliga - Saison 2007/2008
12. Spieltag - 17.11.2007 bis 15.12.2007
Sa.17.11. 14:00 |
SV 1919 Grimma |
- |
FC Erzgebirge Aue II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.17.11. 14:00 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
- |
SV Bannewitz |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa.17.11. 14:00 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
- |
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.17.11. 14:00 |
BSV 68 Sebnitz |
- |
VfL Pirna- Copitz 07 |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa.17.11. 15:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
Bornaer SV |
2 |
: |
1 |
So.18.11. 14:00 |
Heidenauer SV |
- |
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz |
0 |
: |
2 |
Mi.21.11. 14:00 |
NFV Gelb- Weiß Görlitz |
- |
SG Dynamo Dresden II |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sa.15.12. 13:30 |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf |
- |
BSC Freiberg |
1 |
: |
4 |
Tabelle - 12. Spieltag
|
|
Sp. |
Pkt. |
|
Tore |
Diff. |
1 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue II |
12 |
31 |
| 30:13 |
17 |
2 |
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast |
12 |
29 |
| 34:10 |
24 |
3 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
12 |
27 |
| 23:11 |
12 |
4 |
SG Dynamo Dresden II |
12 |
26 |
| 28:15 |
13 |
5 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
12 |
26 |
| 19:12 |
7 |
6 |
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz |
12 |
20 |
| 28:19 |
9 |
7 |
SV Bannewitz |
12 |
18 |
| 23:13 |
10 |
8 |
BSV 68 Sebnitz |
12 |
18 |
| 22:21 |
1 |
9 |
BSC Freiberg |
12 |
13 |
| 13:19 |
-6 |
10 |
VfL Pirna- Copitz 07 |
12 |
12 |
| 13:17 |
-4 |
11 |
Bornaer SV |
12 |
11 |
| 18:21 |
-3 |
12 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
12 |
10 |
| 11:18 |
-7 |
13 |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf |
12 |
10 |
| 10:21 |
-11 |
14 |
NFV Gelb- Weiß Görlitz |
12 |
8 |
| 12:29 |
-17 |
15 |
SV 1919 Grimma |
12 |
7 |
| 8:38 |
-30 |
16 |
Heidenauer SV |
12 |
3 |
| 10:25 |
-15 |
Hinweis: Tabellenstand ohne vorgezogene Spiele!
13. Spieltag - 24.11.2007 bis 24.11.2007
Sa.24.11. 14:00 |
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast |
- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.24.11. 14:00 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue II |
- |
SG Dynamo Dresden II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.24.11. 14:00 |
SV 1919 Grimma |
- |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.24.11. 14:00 |
Bornaer SV |
- |
Heidenauer SV |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.24.11. 14:00 |
VfL Pirna- Copitz 07 |
- |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa.24.11. 14:00 |
BSC Freiberg |
- |
NFV Gelb- Weiß Görlitz |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.24.11. 14:00 |
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz |
- |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.24.11. 14:00 |
SV Bannewitz |
- |
BSV 68 Sebnitz |
0 |
: |
2 |