1. Spieltag - 06.09.2003 bis 06.09.2003
Samstag, 06.09.2003 13:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SC Eintracht Großdeuben |
5 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 06.09.2003 13:00 |
TuB Leipzig |
- |
SV Leipzig Nordwest |
0 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 06.09.2003 13:00 |
KSC 1864 Leipzig |
- |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 06.09.2003 13:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig |
1 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 06.09.2003 13:00 |
FSV Tapfer 1990 Leipzig |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 06.09.2003 13:00 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig 1996 |
- |
SV Eintracht Großdalzig |
0 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 06.09.2003 13:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
2 |
: |
2 |
2. Spieltag - 13.09.2003 bis 13.09.2003
Samstag, 13.09.2003 13:00 |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 13.09.2003 13:00 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
- |
KSC 1864 Leipzig |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 13.09.2003 13:00 |
SC Eintracht Großdeuben |
- |
TuB Leipzig |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 13.09.2003 13:00 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
SV Eintracht Leipzig 1996 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 13.09.2003 13:00 |
SV Eintracht Großdalzig |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
5 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 13.09.2003 13:00 |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 13.09.2003 13:00 |
SV Leipzig Nordwest |
- |
FSV Tapfer 1990 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
0 |
3. Spieltag - 20.09.2003 bis 20.09.2003
Samstag, 20.09.2003 13:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 20.09.2003 13:00 |
TuB Leipzig |
- |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
0 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 20.09.2003 13:00 |
KSC 1864 Leipzig |
- |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig |
2 |
: |
8 |
Samstag, 20.09.2003 13:00 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
SV Leipzig Nordwest |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 20.09.2003 13:00 |
FSV Tapfer 1990 Leipzig |
- |
SC Eintracht Großdeuben |
5 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 20.09.2003 13:00 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig 1996 |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 20.09.2003 13:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
SV Eintracht Großdalzig |
5 |
: |
1 |
4. Spieltag - 27.09.2003 bis 27.09.2003
Samstag, 27.09.2003 13:00 |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
- |
FSV Tapfer 1990 Leipzig |
4 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 27.09.2003 13:00 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
- |
TuB Leipzig |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 27.09.2003 13:00 |
SC Eintracht Großdeuben |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 27.09.2003 13:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 27.09.2003 13:00 |
SV Eintracht Großdalzig |
- |
KSC 1864 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 27.09.2003 13:00 |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
8 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 27.09.2003 13:00 |
SV Leipzig Nordwest |
- |
SV Eintracht Leipzig 1996 |
2 |
: |
2 |
5. Spieltag - 04.10.2003 bis 04.10.2003
Samstag, 04.10.2003 13:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SV Eintracht Großdalzig |
4 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 04.10.2003 13:00 |
TuB Leipzig |
- |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig |
2 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 04.10.2003 13:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
KSC 1864 Leipzig |
3 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 04.10.2003 13:00 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 04.10.2003 13:00 |
FSV Tapfer 1990 Leipzig |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
3 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 04.10.2003 13:00 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig 1996 |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
2 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 04.10.2003 13:00 |
SV Leipzig Nordwest |
- |
SC Eintracht Großdeuben |
2 |
: |
2 |
6. Spieltag - 11.10.2003 bis 11.10.2003
Samstag, 11.10.2003 12:00 |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
- |
SV Leipzig Nordwest |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 11.10.2003 12:00 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 11.10.2003 12:00 |
SC Eintracht Großdeuben |
- |
SV Eintracht Leipzig 1996 |
4 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 11.10.2003 12:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
4 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 11.10.2003 12:00 |
SV Eintracht Großdalzig |
- |
TuB Leipzig |
0 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 11.10.2003 12:00 |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig |
- |
FSV Tapfer 1990 Leipzig |
9 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 11.10.2003 12:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
KSC 1864 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
1 |
7. Spieltag - 18.10.2003 bis 18.10.2003
Samstag, 18.10.2003 12:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
0 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 18.10.2003 12:00 |
TuB Leipzig |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 18.10.2003 12:00 |
SC Eintracht Großdeuben |
- |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 18.10.2003 12:00 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 18.10.2003 12:00 |
FSV Tapfer 1990 Leipzig |
- |
SV Eintracht Großdalzig |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 18.10.2003 12:00 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig 1996 |
- |
KSC 1864 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 18.10.2003 12:00 |
SV Leipzig Nordwest |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
4 |
: |
0 |
8. Spieltag - 01.11.2003 bis 02.11.2003
Samstag, 01.11.2003 12:00 |
KSC 1864 Leipzig |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
3 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 01.11.2003 12:00 |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig |
- |
SV Leipzig Nordwest |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 01.11.2003 12:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
FSV Tapfer 1990 Leipzig |
5 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 01.11.2003 14:00 |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
- |
SV Eintracht Leipzig 1996 |
0 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 01.11.2003 14:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
TuB Leipzig |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 02.11.2003 12:00 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
- |
SC Eintracht Großdeuben |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 02.11.2003 14:00 |
SV Eintracht Großdalzig |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
4 |
9. Spieltag - 08.11.2003 bis 08.11.2003
Samstag, 08.11.2003 12:00 |
TuB Leipzig |
- |
KSC 1864 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 08.11.2003 12:00 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 08.11.2003 12:00 |
FSV Tapfer 1990 Leipzig |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
0 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 08.11.2003 13:00 |
SV Leipzig Nordwest |
- |
SV Eintracht Großdalzig |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 08.11.2003 13:30 |
SC Eintracht Großdeuben |
- |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig |
0 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 08.11.2003 14:00 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig 1996 |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 08.11.2003 14:00 |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
3 |
: |
2 |
10. Spieltag - 15.11.2003 bis 16.11.2003
Samstag, 15.11.2003 12:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
TuB Leipzig |
0 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 15.11.2003 12:00 |
KSC 1864 Leipzig |
- |
FSV Tapfer 1990 Leipzig |
3 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 15.11.2003 12:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SV Leipzig Nordwest |
0 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 15.11.2003 12:00 |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig |
- |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
4 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 15.11.2003 14:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
0 |
: |
6 |
Sonntag, 16.11.2003 12:00 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
- |
SV Eintracht Leipzig 1996 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 16.11.2003 14:00 |
SV Eintracht Großdalzig |
- |
SC Eintracht Großdeuben |
5 |
: |
0 |
11. Spieltag - 22.11.2003 bis 23.11.2003
Samstag, 22.11.2003 12:00 |
FSV Tapfer 1990 Leipzig |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
2 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 22.11.2003 12:00 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
KSC 1864 Leipzig |
5 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 22.11.2003 13:00 |
SV Leipzig Nordwest |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
6 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 22.11.2003 13:30 |
SC Eintracht Großdeuben |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
1 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 22.11.2003 14:00 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig 1996 |
- |
TuB Leipzig |
0 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 22.11.2003 14:00 |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
- |
SV Eintracht Großdalzig |
6 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 23.11.2003 12:00 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
- |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig |
1 |
: |
6 |
12. Spieltag - 29.11.2003 bis 08.02.2004
Samstag, 29.11.2003 12:00 |
TuB Leipzig |
- |
FSV Tapfer 1990 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 29.11.2003 12:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 29.11.2003 14:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
SC Eintracht Großdeuben |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 29.11.2003 14:00 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig 1996 |
- |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 30.11.2003 14:00 |
SV Eintracht Großdalzig |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 24.01.2004 13:00 |
KSC 1864 Leipzig |
- |
SV Leipzig Nordwest |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 08.02.2004 13:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
1 |
: |
0 |
13. Spieltag - 06.12.2003 bis 24.01.2004
Samstag, 06.12.2003 12:00 |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig |
- |
SV Eintracht Großdalzig |
8 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 06.12.2003 12:00 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
TuB Leipzig |
5 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 06.12.2003 12:00 |
FSV Tapfer 1990 Leipzig |
- |
SV Eintracht Leipzig 1996 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 06.12.2003 13:00 |
SV Leipzig Nordwest |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
2 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 06.12.2003 13:30 |
SC Eintracht Großdeuben |
- |
KSC 1864 Leipzig |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 07.12.2003 12:00 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
0 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 24.01.2004 13:00 |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
1 |
: |
0 |
14. Spieltag - 28.02.2004 bis 29.02.2004
Samstag, 28.02.2004 12:00 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 28.02.2004 12:00 |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
2 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 28.02.2004 12:00 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
FSV Tapfer 1990 Leipzig |
0 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 28.02.2004 13:00 |
SV Leipzig Nordwest |
- |
TuB Leipzig |
5 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 28.02.2004 13:30 |
SC Eintracht Großdeuben |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 28.02.2004 14:00 |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
- |
KSC 1864 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 29.02.2004 14:00 |
SV Eintracht Großdalzig |
- |
SV Eintracht Leipzig 1996 |
1 |
: |
1 |
15. Spieltag - 06.03.2004 bis 07.04.2004
Samstag, 06.03.2004 12:00 |
TuB Leipzig |
- |
SC Eintracht Großdeuben |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 06.03.2004 12:00 |
KSC 1864 Leipzig |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
0 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 06.03.2004 12:00 |
FSV Tapfer 1990 Leipzig |
- |
SV Leipzig Nordwest |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 06.03.2004 12:00 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig 1996 |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 06.03.2004 12:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig |
1 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 06.03.2004 12:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SV Eintracht Großdalzig |
7 |
: |
0 |
Mittwoch, 07.04.2004 18:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
1 |
: |
0 |
16. Spieltag - 20.03.2004 bis 21.03.2004
Samstag, 20.03.2004 12:00 |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig |
- |
KSC 1864 Leipzig |
5 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 20.03.2004 12:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SV Eintracht Leipzig 1996 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 20.03.2004 13:00 |
SV Leipzig Nordwest |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 20.03.2004 14:00 |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
- |
TuB Leipzig |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 20.03.2004 14:00 |
SC Eintracht Großdeuben |
- |
FSV Tapfer 1990 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 21.03.2004 12:00 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 21.03.2004 13:30 |
SV Eintracht Großdalzig |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
2 |
: |
1 |
17. Spieltag - 27.03.2003 bis 27.03.2003
Donnerstag, 27.03.2003 12:00 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
SC Eintracht Großdeuben |
3 |
: |
1 |
Donnerstag, 27.03.2003 12:00 |
TuB Leipzig |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
0 |
: |
2 |
Donnerstag, 27.03.2003 12:00 |
KSC 1864 Leipzig |
- |
SV Eintracht Großdalzig |
0 |
: |
2 |
Donnerstag, 27.03.2003 12:00 |
FSV Tapfer 1990 Leipzig |
- |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
1 |
: |
2 |
Donnerstag, 27.03.2003 12:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig |
0 |
: |
6 |
Donnerstag, 27.03.2003 14:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
0 |
: |
1 |
Donnerstag, 27.03.2003 14:00 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig 1996 |
- |
SV Leipzig Nordwest |
0 |
: |
2 |
18. Spieltag - 02.04.2004 bis 02.04.2004
Freitag, 02.04.2004 18:00 |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig |
- |
TuB Leipzig |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 03.04.2004 13:00 |
KSC 1864 Leipzig |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
3 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 03.04.2004 13:30 |
SC Eintracht Großdeuben |
- |
SV Leipzig Nordwest |
0 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 03.04.2004 14:00 |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
0 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 03.04.2004 14:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
SV Eintracht Leipzig 1996 |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 04.04.2004 13:00 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
- |
FSV Tapfer 1990 Leipzig |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 04.04.2004 14:00 |
SV Eintracht Großdalzig |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
0 |
: |
0 |
19. Spieltag - 17.04.2004 bis 17.04.2004
Samstag, 17.04.2004 13:00 |
SV Leipzig Nordwest |
- |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
6 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 17.04.2004 13:00 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
4 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 17.04.2004 13:00 |
KSC 1864 Leipzig |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
4 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 17.04.2004 13:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
1 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 17.04.2004 13:00 |
TuB Leipzig |
- |
SV Eintracht Großdalzig |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 17.04.2004 13:00 |
FSV Tapfer 1990 Leipzig |
- |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig |
2 |
: |
8 |
Samstag, 17.04.2004 15:00 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig 1996 |
- |
SC Eintracht Großdeuben |
2 |
: |
0 |
20. Spieltag - 23.04.2004 bis 25.04.2004
Freitag, 23.04.2004 18:00 |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 24.04.2004 13:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
TuB Leipzig |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 24.04.2004 13:00 |
KSC 1864 Leipzig |
- |
SV Eintracht Leipzig 1996 |
1 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 24.04.2004 14:00 |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
- |
SC Eintracht Großdeuben |
3 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 24.04.2004 14:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 25.04.2004 13:00 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
- |
SV Leipzig Nordwest |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 25.04.2004 14:00 |
SV Eintracht Großdalzig |
- |
FSV Tapfer 1990 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
1 |
21. Spieltag - 01.05.2004 bis 01.05.2004
Samstag, 01.05.2004 13:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
KSC 1864 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 01.05.2004 13:00 |
TuB Leipzig |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
2 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 01.05.2004 13:00 |
FSV Tapfer 1990 Leipzig |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 01.05.2004 13:00 |
SV Leipzig Nordwest |
- |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 01.05.2004 13:00 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
SV Eintracht Großdalzig |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 01.05.2004 13:30 |
SC Eintracht Großdeuben |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 01.05.2004 15:00 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig 1996 |
- |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
1 |
: |
2 |
22. Spieltag - 07.05.2004 bis 09.05.2004
Freitag, 07.05.2004 18:00 |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig |
- |
SC Eintracht Großdeuben |
4 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 08.05.2004 13:00 |
KSC 1864 Leipzig |
- |
TuB Leipzig |
1 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 08.05.2004 13:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
4 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 08.05.2004 13:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SV Eintracht Leipzig 1996 |
4 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 08.05.2004 14:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
FSV Tapfer 1990 Leipzig |
3 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 09.05.2004 13:00 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
- |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 09.05.2004 14:00 |
SV Eintracht Großdalzig |
- |
SV Leipzig Nordwest |
1 |
: |
0 |
23. Spieltag - 15.05.2004 bis 15.05.2004
Samstag, 15.05.2004 13:00 |
FSV Tapfer 1990 Leipzig |
- |
KSC 1864 Leipzig |
6 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 15.05.2004 13:00 |
TuB Leipzig |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 15.05.2004 13:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 15.05.2004 13:00 |
SV Leipzig Nordwest |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 15.05.2004 13:30 |
SC Eintracht Großdeuben |
- |
SV Eintracht Großdalzig |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 15.05.2004 14:00 |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
- |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 15.05.2004 15:00 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig 1996 |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
1 |
: |
3 |
24. Spieltag - 21.05.2004 bis 23.05.2004
Freitag, 21.05.2004 18:00 |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
5 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 22.05.2004 13:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
SC Eintracht Großdeuben |
1 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 22.05.2004 13:00 |
KSC 1864 Leipzig |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
7 |
Samstag, 22.05.2004 13:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
FSV Tapfer 1990 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 22.05.2004 13:00 |
TuB Leipzig |
- |
SV Eintracht Leipzig 1996 |
3 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 22.05.2004 14:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
SV Leipzig Nordwest |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 23.05.2004 14:00 |
SV Eintracht Großdalzig |
- |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
3 |
: |
1 |
25. Spieltag - 04.06.2004 bis 06.06.2004
Samstag, 05.06.2004 13:00 |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
- |
Turbine Leipzig |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 05.06.2004 13:00 |
FSV Tapfer 1990 Leipzig |
- |
TuB Leipzig |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 05.06.2004 13:00 |
SV Leipzig Nordwest |
- |
KSC 1864 Leipzig |
6 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 05.06.2004 13:30 |
SC Eintracht Großdeuben |
- |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
6 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 05.06.2004 14:00 |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
- |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Sonntag, 06.06.2004 13:00 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
- |
SV Eintracht Großdalzig |
3 |
: |
1 |
Mittwoch, 09.06.2004 18:00 |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig |
- |
SV Eintracht Leipzig 1996 |
6 |
: |
0 |
26. Spieltag - 11.06.2004 bis 12.06.2004
Freitag, 11.06.2004 18:30 |
KSC 1864 Leipzig |
- |
SC Eintracht Großdeuben |
5 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 12.06.2004 13:00 |
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
- |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
4 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 12.06.2004 13:00 |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
- |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II |
5 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 12.06.2004 13:00 |
TuB Leipzig |
- |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 12.06.2004 13:00 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig 1996 |
- |
FSV Tapfer 1990 Leipzig |
1 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 12.06.2004 13:00 |
SV Eintracht Großdalzig |
- |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig |
1 |
: |
9 |
Samstag, 12.06.2004 13:00 |
Turbine Leipzig |
- |
SV Leipzig Nordwest |
0 |
: |
1 |
|